100m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 13:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-2.6, II:-1.8, III:-3.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
144
Büning Adrian
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2001
11.87
1./I
2
29
Damböck Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
11.90
1./III
3
181
Kottmann Kian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
11.97
2./I
4
255
Ring Marco
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
12.04
3./I
5
145
Büning Dominic
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2002
12.09
4./I
6
256
Ronnewinkel Simon
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
12.13
5./I
7
67
Hammen Luca
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
12.14
1./II
8
138
Mc Lawrence Ajani Jabari
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
JAM
2002
12.17
2./III
9
190
Röhl Arne
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
12.20
2./II
10
17
Windster Winjaris
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2003
12.27
3./II
11
176
Kleine Jonas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
12.31
4./II
12
250
Busch Marlon
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
12.34
6./I
13
134
Schulz Hannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.
GER
2001
12.51
5./II
14
212
Hankammer Theodor
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
12.85
6./II
14
271
Burdinski Sinan
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2002
12.85
3./III
16
269
Bukari Ray
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2001
13.02
4./III
21
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
disq
Regel 162.7
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -2.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
144
Büning Adrian
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2001
11.87
2
181
Kottmann Kian
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
11.97
3
255
Ring Marco
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
12.04
4
145
Büning Dominic
Leichtathletik Nütterden
GER
2002
12.09
5
256
Ronnewinkel Simon
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
12.13
6
250
Busch Marlon
Team Voreifel
GER
2002
12.34
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: -1.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
67
Hammen Luca
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2002
12.14
2
190
Röhl Arne
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2002
12.20
3
17
Windster Winjaris
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2003
12.27
4
176
Kleine Jonas
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2001
12.31
5
134
Schulz Hannes
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.
GER
2001
12.51
6
212
Hankammer Theodor
Ohligser TV
GER
2002
12.85
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: -3.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
29
Damböck Nik
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2002
11.90
2
138
Mc Lawrence Ajani Jabari
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
JAM
2002
12.17
3
271
Burdinski Sinan
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2002
12.85
4
269
Bukari Ray
Turnerschaft Frechen 1897
GER
2001
13.02
21
Arndt Felix
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2001
disq
Regel 162.7