800m M15, M14, M13, M12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 16:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
157
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
2:11.66
1./II
2
177
Kneitz Marlo
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
2:12.37
2./II
3
235
Untch Hendrik
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
2:12.83
3./II
4
19
Thiele Luca
Aachener TG
GER
2003
2:14.52
4./II
5
5
Kooter Jasper
AAC Amsterdam
GER
2004
2:20.27
5./II
6
312
Triquardt Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
2:21.59
6./II
7
222
Schmitz Joel Etienne
OSC Waldniel
GER
2006
2:22.14
7./II
8
97
Plaßmann Ole
ASV Köln
GER
2003
2:22.32
8./II
9
231
Kluczkowski Hugo-Augustin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
2:27.17
1./I
10
340
Dreyer Lukas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
2:27.86
2./I
11
206
Komp Leonhard
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2004
2:30.91
9./II
12
151
Dahlmeyer Christopher
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
2:33.45
10./II
13
135
Weidenhaupt Felix
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
2:34.73
11./II
14
240
Hoffmann Till
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2004
2:35.38
3./I
15
281
Plümacher Viktor
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2005
2:35.86
12./II
16
16
Verbree Taeke
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2005
2:49.23
4./I
17
178
Kneitz Toma
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
2:51.25
5./I
18
46
Löffler Oskar Colt
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
2:52.69
6./I
19
219
Robach Noah Lennard
Ohligser TV
GER
2006
2:53.26
7./I
20
171
Harmuth Ole
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
2:55.08
8./I
179
Kneitz Wito
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
abg
44
Krenkel Yannick
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
abg
308
Niepötter Simon
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
abg
310
Paulus Robert Laurens
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
abg
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
177
Kneitz Marlo
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
2:12.37
2./II
2
235
Untch Hendrik
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
2:12.83
3./II
3
19
Thiele Luca
Aachener TG
GER
2003
2:14.52
4./II
4
312
Triquardt Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
2:21.59
6./II
5
97
Plaßmann Ole
ASV Köln
GER
2003
2:22.32
8./II
6
231
Kluczkowski Hugo-Augustin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
2:27.17
1./I
7
340
Dreyer Lukas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
2:27.86
2./I
308
Niepötter Simon
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
abg
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
157
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
2:11.66
1./II
2
5
Kooter Jasper
AAC Amsterdam
GER
2004
2:20.27
5./II
3
206
Komp Leonhard
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2004
2:30.91
9./II
4
240
Hoffmann Till
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2004
2:35.38
3./I
310
Paulus Robert Laurens
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
abg
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
135
Weidenhaupt Felix
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
2:34.73
11./II
2
281
Plümacher Viktor
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2005
2:35.86
12./II
3
16
Verbree Taeke
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2005
2:49.23
4./I
4
178
Kneitz Toma
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
2:51.25
5./I
179
Kneitz Wito
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
abg
44
Krenkel Yannick
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
abg
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
222
Schmitz Joel Etienne
OSC Waldniel
GER
2006
2:22.14
7./II
2
151
Dahlmeyer Christopher
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
2:33.45
10./II
3
46
Löffler Oskar Colt
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
2:52.69
6./I
4
219
Robach Noah Lennard
Ohligser TV
GER
2006
2:53.26
7./I
5
171
Harmuth Ole
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
2:55.08
8./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
231
Kluczkowski Hugo-Augustin
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
2:27.17
2
340
Dreyer Lukas
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
2:27.86
3
240
Hoffmann Till
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
GER
2004
2:35.38
4
16
Verbree Taeke
AAC Amsterdam
NED
2005
2:49.23
5
178
Kneitz Toma
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
2:51.25
6
46
Löffler Oskar Colt
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
2:52.69
7
219
Robach Noah Lennard
Ohligser TV
GER
2006
2:53.26
8
171
Harmuth Ole
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2006
2:55.08
179
Kneitz Wito
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
abg
44
Krenkel Yannick
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2005
abg
310
Paulus Robert Laurens
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2004
abg
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
157
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
2:11.66
2
177
Kneitz Marlo
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2003
2:12.37
3
235
Untch Hendrik
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
GER
2003
2:12.83
4
19
Thiele Luca
Aachener TG
GER
2003
2:14.52
5
5
Kooter Jasper
AAC Amsterdam
GER
2004
2:20.27
6
312
Triquardt Alexander
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
2:21.59
7
222
Schmitz Joel Etienne
OSC Waldniel
GER
2006
2:22.14
8
97
Plaßmann Ole
ASV Köln
GER
2003
2:22.32
9
206
Komp Leonhard
MTG Horst Essen
GER
2004
2:30.91
10
151
Dahlmeyer Christopher
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
2:33.45
11
135
Weidenhaupt Felix
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
2:34.73
12
281
Plümacher Viktor
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
2005
2:35.86
308
Niepötter Simon
TV Wattenscheid 01
GER
2003
abg