Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Hürden Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,2, II:-1,3, III:+0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Köhne Jennifer
CLV Siegerland
WE
1993
13,96
Q
1./I
2
215
Steinlage Lisa
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
1993
14,26
Q
1./II
3
420
Hampel Lisa
Team Niederrhein
NO
1988
14,49
Q
1./III
4
58
Gottschalk Sandra
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1994
14,54
q
2./II
5
468
Lakämper Bjarna Liv
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
14,59
q
2./III
6
560
Michaelis Annika
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1994
14,61
q
3./III
7
580
Stefaniak Nikola
VFL Repelen
NO
1997
14,69
q
2./I
8
434
Lobitz Malin
Troisdorfer LG
NO
1990
14,77
q
3./II
9
275
Heine Greta
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1999
14,78
3./I
10
416
Halmans Lea
SV Sonsbeck
NO
1999
14,93
4./III
11
124
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1999
15,13
4./I
12
101
Faltermann Laura
LA SV Herten
WE
1998
15,18
4./II
13
299
Södje Daya
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1995
15,57
5./I
14
530
Koser Flora Helene
TV Lengerich
WE
1998
15,64
5./II
15
273
Grothe Sandra
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1992
15,68
5./III
16
285
Mieke Claudia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1985
15,89
6./II
17
423
Stiepelmann Ann-Katrin
TG Heeren-Werve
WE
1996
15,90
6./I
18
160
Probst Luzie Sophie
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
16,57
7./I
19
497
Möllersmann Eva
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
1993
17,44
6./III
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
79
Köhne Jennifer
CLV Siegerland
WE
1993
13,96
Q
2
580
Stefaniak Nikola
VFL Repelen
NO
1997
14,69
q
3
275
Heine Greta
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1999
14,78
4
124
Bastin Lena
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1999
15,13
5
299
Södje Daya
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1995
15,57
6
423
Stiepelmann Ann-Katrin
TG Heeren-Werve
WE
1996
15,90
7
160
Probst Luzie Sophie
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
16,57
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
215
Steinlage Lisa
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
1993
14,26
Q
2
58
Gottschalk Sandra
ART Düsseldorf
NO
1994
14,54
q
3
434
Lobitz Malin
Troisdorfer LG
NO
1990
14,77
q
4
101
Faltermann Laura
LA SV Herten
WE
1998
15,18
5
530
Koser Flora Helene
TV Lengerich
WE
1998
15,64
6
285
Mieke Claudia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1985
15,89
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
420
Hampel Lisa
Team Niederrhein
NO
1988
14,49
Q
2
468
Lakämper Bjarna Liv
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
14,59
q
3
560
Michaelis Annika
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1994
14,61
q
4
416
Halmans Lea
SV Sonsbeck
NO
1999
14,93
5
273
Grothe Sandra
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1992
15,68
6
497
Möllersmann Eva
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
1993
17,44