200m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 18:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1,2, II:+0,5, III:0,0, IV:+0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Mapalagama Savannah
DSG Wien
 
1995
23,73
1./IV
2
43
Jiya Tasa
Niederlande
 
1997
23,74
2./IV
3
272
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
23,95
3./IV
4
225
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
24,16
4./IV
5
76
Bornemann Annika
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
1993
24,38
5./IV
6
163
Thimm Ina
LC Paderborn
WE
1989
24,65
6./IV
7
155
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn
WE
1991
24,98
7./IV
8
512
Gerlach Meike
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1998
25,09
1./III
9
162
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
25,49
2./III
10
259
Schneider Michelle
LG Sieg
RL
1993
25,65
3./III
10
329
Meyer Johanna
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1999
25,65
1./II
12
74
Hofmann Tabea
Brühler TV 1879
NO
1995
25,74
4./III
13
351
Borck Julia
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1996
25,76
5./III
14
314
Tscharnik Julia
SC Eintracht Hamm
WE
1999
25,89
2./II
15
248
Schneider Alina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1991
25,93
6./III
16
377
Köller Franziska
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1999
26,07
3./II
17
157
Liening-Ewert Kirsten
LC Paderborn
WE
1994
26,12
4./II
18
232
Kurdelbaum Lea
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
26,16
5./II
19
97
Kühn Katharina
FC Schalke 04
WE
1998
26,42
6./II
20
426
Vaupel Benina
TG Holzwickede
WE
1996
26,50
1./I
21
347
Gottschalk Julia
Solinger LC
NO
1992
26,54
2./I
22
376
Jung Anna
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1999
26,58
7./III
23
258
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
RL
1998
26,61
7./II
24
80
Rink Nicole
CLV Siegerland
WE
1992
26,66
3./I
25
83
Friedeheim Laura
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
NO
1991
26,67
4./I
26
352
Donker Carla
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1999
26,80
5./I
27
340
Grüll Michelle
SG Eintracht Ergste
WE
2000
26,81
6./I
28
240
Schauerte Belen
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1996
27,23
7./I
29
452
Grönebaum Andrea
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1993
27,48
8./I
586
Dopheide Marit
Niederlande
 
1990
Can
344
Ries Marie
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
1998
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
426
Vaupel Benina
TG Holzwickede
WE
1996
26,50
2
347
Gottschalk Julia
Solinger LC
NO
1992
26,54
3
80
Rink Nicole
CLV Siegerland
WE
1992
26,66
4
83
Friedeheim Laura
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
NO
1991
26,67
5
352
Donker Carla
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1999
26,80
6
340
Grüll Michelle
SG Eintracht Ergste
WE
2000
26,81
7
240
Schauerte Belen
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1996
27,23
8
452
Grönebaum Andrea
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1993
27,48
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Meyer Johanna
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1999
25,65
2
314
Tscharnik Julia
SC Eintracht Hamm
WE
1999
25,89
3
377
Köller Franziska
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1999
26,07
4
157
Liening-Ewert Kirsten
LC Paderborn
WE
1994
26,12
5
232
Kurdelbaum Lea
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
26,16
6
97
Kühn Katharina
FC Schalke 04
WE
1998
26,42
7
258
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
RL
1998
26,61
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
512
Gerlach Meike
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1998
25,09
2
162
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
25,49
3
259
Schneider Michelle
LG Sieg
RL
1993
25,65
4
74
Hofmann Tabea
Brühler TV 1879
NO
1995
25,74
5
351
Borck Julia
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1996
25,76
6
248
Schneider Alina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1991
25,93
7
376
Jung Anna
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1999
26,58
344
Ries Marie
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
1998
DNS
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Mapalagama Savannah
DSG Wien
 
1995
23,73
2
43
Jiya Tasa
Niederlande
 
1997
23,74
3
272
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
23,95
4
225
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
24,16
5
76
Bornemann Annika
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
1993
24,38
6
163
Thimm Ina
LC Paderborn
WE
1989
24,65
7
155
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn
WE
1991
24,98
586
Dopheide Marit
Niederlande
 
1990
Can