200m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 18:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.2, II:+0.5, III:0.0, IV:+0.5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Mapalagama Savannah
DSG Wien
 
1995
23.73
1./IV
2
43
Jiya Tasa
Niederlande
 
1997
23.74
2./IV
3
272
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
23.95
3./IV
4
225
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
24.16
4./IV
5
76
Bornemann Annika
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
1993
24.38
5./IV
6
163
Thimm Ina
LC Paderborn
WE
1989
24.65
6./IV
7
155
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn
WE
1991
24.98
7./IV
8
512
Gerlach Meike
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1998
25.09
1./III
9
162
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
25.49
2./III
10
259
Schneider Michelle
LG Sieg
RL
1993
25.65
3./III
10
329
Meyer Johanna
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1999
25.65
1./II
12
74
Hofmann Tabea
Brühler TV 1879
NO
1995
25.74
4./III
13
351
Borck Julia
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1996
25.76
5./III
14
314
Tscharnik Julia
SC Eintracht Hamm
WE
1999
25.89
2./II
15
248
Schneider Alina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1991
25.93
6./III
16
377
Köller Franziska
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1999
26.07
3./II
17
157
Liening-Ewert Kirsten
LC Paderborn
WE
1994
26.12
4./II
18
232
Kurdelbaum Lea
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
26.16
5./II
19
97
Kühn Katharina
FC Schalke 04
WE
1998
26.42
6./II
20
426
Vaupel Benina
TG Holzwickede
WE
1996
26.50
1./I
21
347
Gottschalk Julia
Solinger LC
NO
1992
26.54
2./I
22
376
Jung Anna
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1999
26.58
7./III
23
258
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
RL
1998
26.61
7./II
24
80
Rink Nicole
CLV Siegerland
WE
1992
26.66
3./I
25
83
Friedeheim Laura
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
NO
1991
26.67
4./I
26
352
Donker Carla
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1999
26.80
5./I
27
340
Grüll Michelle
SG Eintracht Ergste
WE
2000
26.81
6./I
28
240
Schauerte Belen
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1996
27.23
7./I
29
452
Grönebaum Andrea
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1993
27.48
8./I
586
Dopheide Marit
Niederlande
 
1990
abg
344
Ries Marie
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
1998
n.a.
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +1.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
426
Vaupel Benina
TG Holzwickede
WE
1996
26.50
2
347
Gottschalk Julia
Solinger LC
NO
1992
26.54
3
80
Rink Nicole
CLV Siegerland
WE
1992
26.66
4
83
Friedeheim Laura
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
NO
1991
26.67
5
352
Donker Carla
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1999
26.80
6
340
Grüll Michelle
SG Eintracht Ergste
WE
2000
26.81
7
240
Schauerte Belen
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1996
27.23
8
452
Grönebaum Andrea
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1993
27.48
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
329
Meyer Johanna
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1999
25.65
2
314
Tscharnik Julia
SC Eintracht Hamm
WE
1999
25.89
3
377
Köller Franziska
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1999
26.07
4
157
Liening-Ewert Kirsten
LC Paderborn
WE
1994
26.12
5
232
Kurdelbaum Lea
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1999
26.16
6
97
Kühn Katharina
FC Schalke 04
WE
1998
26.42
7
258
Müller Patrizia
LG Sieg
RL
1998
26.61
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
512
Gerlach Meike
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1998
25.09
2
162
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
25.49
3
259
Schneider Michelle
LG Sieg
RL
1993
25.65
4
74
Hofmann Tabea
Brühler TV 1879
NO
1995
25.74
5
351
Borck Julia
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1996
25.76
6
248
Schneider Alina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1991
25.93
7
376
Jung Anna
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1999
26.58
344
Ries Marie
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
1998
n.a.
Zeitlauf 4
Wind: +0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
35
Mapalagama Savannah
DSG Wien
 
1995
23.73
2
43
Jiya Tasa
Niederlande
 
1997
23.74
3
272
Großhaus Laura Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
23.95
4
225
Bechthold Johanna Marie
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1997
24.16
5
76
Bornemann Annika
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
1993
24.38
6
163
Thimm Ina
LC Paderborn
WE
1989
24.65
7
155
Kölsch Janina
LC Paderborn
WE
1991
24.98
586
Dopheide Marit
Niederlande
 
1990
abg