400m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
21
Ghafoor Madia
Niederlande
 
1992
52.02
1./III
2
20
Diamond Emily
Großbritannien
 
1991
52.58
2./III
3
39
Quincy Maleka
Sambia
 
1995
52.68
3./III
4
14
de Witte Laure
Niederlande
 
1995
53.87
4./III
5
32
Bol Femke
Niederlande
 
2000
54.78
5./III
6
479
Schmidt Sarah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
55.19
1./II
7
263
Bakker Julia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1994
55.50
2./II
8
567
Schachtschneider Maike
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1994
56.09
3./II
9
438
Ackers Rebekka
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1990
56.57
4./II
10
270
Gesche Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
58.38
5./II
11
269
Gesche Laura
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
58.59
1./I
12
443
Diawuoh Debora
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1991
58.69
6./II
13
534
Ratjen Viola
TV Löhne-Bhf.
WE
1996
58.97
2./I
14
53
Malangré Clara
Aachener TG
NO
1999
59.62
3./I
15
452
Grönebaum Andrea
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1993
62.06
4./I
16
439
Althoff Nele
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
62.48
5./I
17
428
Druhmann Janine
TG Werste
WE
1993
62.67
6./I
16
Gordon Chrisann
Jamaika
 
1994
DNF
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
269
Gesche Laura
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
58.59
2
534
Ratjen Viola
TV Löhne-Bhf.
WE
1996
58.97
3
53
Malangré Clara
Aachener TG
NO
1999
59.62
4
452
Grönebaum Andrea
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1993
62.06
5
439
Althoff Nele
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1997
62.48
6
428
Druhmann Janine
TG Werste
WE
1993
62.67
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
479
Schmidt Sarah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
55.19
2
263
Bakker Julia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1994
55.50
3
567
Schachtschneider Maike
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1994
56.09
4
438
Ackers Rebekka
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1990
56.57
5
270
Gesche Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
58.38
6
443
Diawuoh Debora
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1991
58.69
Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
21
Ghafoor Madia
Niederlande
 
1992
52.02
2
20
Diamond Emily
Großbritannien
 
1991
52.58
3
39
Quincy Maleka
Sambia
 
1995
52.68
4
14
de Witte Laure
Niederlande
 
1995
53.87
5
32
Bol Femke
Niederlande
 
2000
54.78
16
Gordon Chrisann
Jamaika
 
1994
DNF