Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
100m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 14:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.4, II:+1.0, III:+1.9, IV:0.0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
585
Erasmus Emile
Südafrika
 
1992
10.19
Q
1./I
2
38
Hazemba Chidamba
Sambia
 
1997
10.45
Q
1./II
3
453
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1995
10.65
Q
1./IV
4
358
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1990
10.69
q
2./IV
5
47
Brus Wouter
Niederlande
 
1991
10.70
Q
1./III
6
546
Fiener Noel-Philippe
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
10.75
v
2./I
7
391
Seeliger Carl Magnus
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
1996
10.82
q
2./III
7
463
Köllmann Kai
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
10.82
q
3./I
9
265
Blümel Philip
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
10.84
q
3./IV
10
566
Ruth Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1994
10.86
q
2./II
11
136
Heweling Simon
LAZ Rhede
NO
1998
10.88
v
4./IV
12
170
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
1994
10.98
q
3./III
13
150
Lewald Marius
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
1999
11.01
q
4./III
14
571
Thies Kristian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
11.02
q
4./I
15
84
Hansen Christoph
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
NO
1992
11.05
q
3./II
16
161
Rieker Florian Matthias
LC Paderborn
WE
1990
11.11
v
5./I
17
171
Rössel David
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
1991
11.15
q
5./III
18
193
Vogt Jan
LG Brillux Münster
WE
1990
11.17
q
5./IV
19
561
Ogaza Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1996
11.19
q
6./IV
20
206
Rumpf Andre
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1990
11.21
6./I
21
588
Kallus Lars
TG Holzwickede
WE
1981
11.26
7./IV
22
54
Merx Joep
Aachener TG
NO
2000
11.27
6./III
23
535
Fenske Lukas
TV Mettingen
WE
1996
11.32
7./III
24
166
van Weezel Bas
LC Paderborn
WE
1999
11.33
8./IV
25
336
Boadu Boafo Patrick
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
NO
1995
11.34
7./I
26
99
König Marius
GSV Porz
NO
1999
11.36
4./II
27
424
Knoll Florian
TG Herford
WE
1997
11.39
5./II
28
312
Kirstein Jan
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1995
11.42
6./II
29
502
Krummeich Malte
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
1994
11.46
8./I
30
165
Uelschen Julius
LC Paderborn
WE
1990
11.49
7./II
31
473
Nuinu Jordi
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
11.70
8./II
345
Auer Sam
Solinger LC
NO
1997
aufg.
Vorlauf 1
Wind: +1.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
585
Erasmus Emile
Südafrika
 
1992
10.19
Q
2
546
Fiener Noel-Philippe
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
10.75
v
3
463
Köllmann Kai
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1996
10.82
q
4
571
Thies Kristian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
11.02
q
5
161
Rieker Florian Matthias
LC Paderborn
WE
1990
11.11
v
6
206
Rumpf Andre
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
WE
1990
11.21
7
336
Boadu Boafo Patrick
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd
NO
1995
11.34
8
502
Krummeich Malte
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
1994
11.46
Vorlauf 2
Wind: +1.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
38
Hazemba Chidamba
Sambia
 
1997
10.45
Q
2
566
Ruth Maximilian
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1994
10.86
q
3
84
Hansen Christoph
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
NO
1992
11.05
q
4
99
König Marius
GSV Porz
NO
1999
11.36
5
424
Knoll Florian
TG Herford
WE
1997
11.39
6
312
Kirstein Jan
Recklinghäuser LC
WE
1995
11.42
7
165
Uelschen Julius
LC Paderborn
WE
1990
11.49
8
473
Nuinu Jordi
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
11.70
Vorlauf 3
Wind: +1.9 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
47
Brus Wouter
Niederlande
 
1991
10.70
Q
2
391
Seeliger Carl Magnus
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
NO
1996
10.82
q
3
170
Poschwatta Oliver
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
1994
10.98
q
4
150
Lewald Marius
LC Adler Bottrop
NO
1999
11.01
q
5
171
Rössel David
Leichtathleten Gem. Meckenheim
NO
1991
11.15
q
6
54
Merx Joep
Aachener TG
NO
2000
11.27
7
535
Fenske Lukas
TV Mettingen
WE
1996
11.32
345
Auer Sam
Solinger LC
NO
1997
aufg.
Vorlauf 4
Wind: 0.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
453
Hoffmann Daniel
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1995
10.65
Q
2
358
Daum Florian
Sprintteam Wetzlar
HE
1990
10.69
q
3
265
Blümel Philip
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1997
10.84
q
4
136
Heweling Simon
LAZ Rhede
NO
1998
10.88
v
5
193
Vogt Jan
LG Brillux Münster
WE
1990
11.17
q
6
561
Ogaza Lennart
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1996
11.19
q
7
588
Kallus Lars
TG Holzwickede
WE
1981
11.26
8
166
van Weezel Bas
LC Paderborn
WE
1999
11.33