Weitsprung Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
18
Saunders Sha´keela
USA
 
1993
6.67
(+0.1)
1./I
6.34
(0.0)
6.38
(+1.1)
5.93
(0.0)
6.30
(+1.0)
6.67
(+0.1)
6.64
(-0.8)
2
19
Rotaru Alina
Rumänien
 
1993
6.49
(+1.7)
2./I
x
(+0.2)
x
(+0.6)
6.22
(+0.8)
6.33
(+1.3)
6.49
(+1.7)
6.12
(-0.6)
3
606
Klaczynski Jovanna
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1994
6.18
(+1.5)
3./I
5.95
(+0.2)
5.96
(+0.7)
x
(+0.2)
6.02
(+1.0)
x
(+1.0)
6.18
(+1.5)
4
137
Kaczmarek Klaudia
LAZ Rhede
NO
1990
5.98
(+1.1)
4./I
5.93
(+0.3)
5.98
(+1.1)
5.77
(+1.3)
x
(+0.6)
x
(+1.9)
4.37
(0.0)
5
548
Frei Ronja
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1997
5.95
(+0.8)
5./I
5.89
(+0.1)
5.85
(+1.9)
5.73
(+1.3)
5.95
(+0.8)
x
(+1.4)
x
(+1.7)
6
321
Christ Tabea
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1998
5.87
(+3.1)
6./I
5.87
(+3.1)
x
(0.0)
x
(+1.4)
5.31
(+1.3)
5.74
(+0.3)
5.73
(+2.0)
7
543
Brennholt Fenja Ricarda
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
5.78
(+1.8)
7./I
5.38
(-0.5)
5.78
(+1.8)
5.51
(-0.5)
x
(+1.2)
4.48
(+1.7)
5.63
(+1.4)
8
45
ter Laak Carlijn
AC Tion Enschede
 
1997
5.75
(0.0)
8./I
5.59
(-0.7)
5.73
(+1.7)
x
(+0.2)
5.49
(+1.7)
5.36
(+1.1)
5.75
(0.0)
9
322
Daalmann Imke
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1999
5.69
(+0.6)
9./I
5.50
(-1.1)
x
(+1.6)
5.69
(+0.6)
10
299
Södje Daya
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1995
5.69
(+1.5)
10./I
x
x
(-0.9)
5.69
(+1.5)
11
318
Bodem Luisa
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1993
5.51
(0.0)
11./I
5.51
(0.0)
x
(+1.6)
5.42
(-0.4)
12
529
Gude Fenja
TV Jahn Rheine
WE
1993
5.44
(+1.1)
12./I
5.26
(0.0)
5.42
(+1.1)
5.44
(+1.1)
13
214
Rehkemper Franziska
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
2000
5.39
(+0.9)
13./I
5.13
(+1.0)
5.39
(+0.9)
-
14
447
Fontes Imke
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1998
5.35
(0.0)
14./I
5.35
(0.0)
x
(+1.7)
5.16
(+0.3)
15
110
Gödiker Sarah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
NO
1995
5.31
(+1.1)
15./I
5.31
(+1.1)
5.22
(+0.4)
x
(+0.3)
16
494
Wessel Kristina
TSV Hagen 1860
WE
1995
5.28
(+0.8)
16./I
x
(+1.0)
5.28
(+0.8)
4.89
(-0.3)
17
530
Koser Flora Helene
TV Lengerich
WE
1998
5.27
(+0.7)
17./I
5.27
(+0.7)
x
(+1.2)
4.87
(0.0)
18
195
Hemsing Dina
LG Coesfeld
WE
1996
5.25
(+0.9)
18./I
x
x
(+1.5)
5.25
(+0.9)
19
273
Grothe Sandra
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1992
5.20
(-0.2)
19./I
5.07
(-0.3)
5.20
(-0.2)
5.05
20
285
Mieke Claudia
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1985
5.17
(0.0)
20./I
x
5.10
(+0.6)
5.17
(0.0)
21
157
Liening-Ewert Kirsten
LC Paderborn
WE
1994
5.16
(+1.3)
21./I
x
(+1.4)
5.16
(+1.3)
4.93
(-0.8)
22
531
Teckenbrock Lilli
TV Lengerich
WE
1998
5.14
(0.0)
22./I
4.86
(-0.7)
5.10
(+0.4)
5.14
(0.0)
23
75
Baluch Anja
BV Teutonia Lanstrop
WE
1995
5.14
(+1.1)
23./I
3.80
(+1.0)
5.14
(+1.1)
5.07
(-0.4)
24
421
Schröder Kathrin
Team Voreifel
NO
1994
5.08
(+1.7)
24./I
5.00
(-0.2)
4.98
(-0.4)
5.08
(+1.7)