4x100m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 17:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SC Preußen Münster
Christ, Tabea (1998); Daalmann, Imke (1999); Meyer, Johanna (1999); Bodem, Luisa (1993);
WE
47.50
1./II
2
StG Olpe/Fretter
Heuel, Johanna (1996); Springob, Julia (1996); Ries, Marie (1998); Werthenbach, Sophia (1998);
WE
47.75
2./II
3
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
Felde, Darja (1992); Borck, Julia (1996); Donker, Carla (1999); Klann, Emma (2001);
NO
47.93
3./II
4
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
Bastin, Lena (1999); Himmel, Olivia (1999); Löbbert, Sina (2000); Rintelmann, Anna (2002);
NO
48.28
4./II
5
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm
Köller, Franziska (1999); Tscharnik, Julia (1999); Jung, Anna (1999); Sievers, Milagros (2002);
WE
49.68
1./I
6
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
Schilling, Lea (1998); Warrelmann, Denise (1995); Marzi, Karo (1995); Krzoska, Helen (1993);
NO
50.02
5./II
7
LT DSHS Köln 2
Khorshidpanah, Susan (1990); Grothe, Sandra (1992); Mieke, Claudia (1985); Södje, Daya (1995);
NO
50.27
2./I
8
StG Regio Aachen 1
Lassner, Paula (1993); Friedeheim, Laura (1991); Emmerichs, Lea (1996); Hensel, Laura (1989);
NO
50.79
3./I
9
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Stölting, Lea (2000); Schröder, Rebecca (1996); Domrose, Vanessa (1999); Unversucht, Noelle (1999);
WE
51.58
4./I
Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm
Köller, Franziska (1999); Tscharnik, Julia (1999); Jung, Anna (1999); Sievers, Milagros (2002);
WE
49.68
2
LT DSHS Köln 2
Khorshidpanah, Susan (1990); Grothe, Sandra (1992); Mieke, Claudia (1985); Södje, Daya (1995);
NO
50.27
3
StG Regio Aachen 1
Lassner, Paula (1993); Friedeheim, Laura (1991); Emmerichs, Lea (1996); Hensel, Laura (1989);
NO
50.79
4
StG Ostwestfalen-Lippe
Stölting, Lea (2000); Schröder, Rebecca (1996); Domrose, Vanessa (1999); Unversucht, Noelle (1999);
WE
51.58
Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SC Preußen Münster
Christ, Tabea (1998); Daalmann, Imke (1999); Meyer, Johanna (1999); Bodem, Luisa (1993);
WE
47.50
2
StG Olpe/Fretter
Heuel, Johanna (1996); Springob, Julia (1996); Ries, Marie (1998); Werthenbach, Sophia (1998);
WE
47.75
3
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
Felde, Darja (1992); Borck, Julia (1996); Donker, Carla (1999); Klann, Emma (2001);
NO
47.93
4
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
Bastin, Lena (1999); Himmel, Olivia (1999); Löbbert, Sina (2000); Rintelmann, Anna (2002);
NO
48.28
5
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
Schilling, Lea (1998); Warrelmann, Denise (1995); Marzi, Karo (1995); Krzoska, Helen (1993);
NO
50.02