100m Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+0,6, II:+0,8, III:+0,3, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
12
Philip Asha
Großbritannien
 
1990
11,21
1./III
2
10
Evans Gayon
Jamaika
 
1990
11,38
2./III
3
11
Whitney Kaylin
USA
 
1998
11,47
3./III
4
8
Mathlaku Loungo
Botswana
 
1995
11,66
4./III
5
9
Matheis Lara
Deutschland
 
1992
11,73
5./III
6
540
Bendrat Stephanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1991
11,77
6./III
7
37
Njovu Rhoda
Sambia
 
1994
11,80
1./II
8
573
Zapalska Monika
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1994
11,84
7./III
9
41
Makumba Hellen
Sambia
 
1996
11,86
2./II
10
239
Scharff Marilena
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1992
11,91
3./II
11
562
Oguama Synthia (GK)
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
11,97
8./III
12
163
Thimm Ina
LC Paderborn
WE
1989
12,04
4./II
13
162
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
12,06
5./II
13
248
Schneider Alina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1991
12,06
5./II
15
259
Schneider Michelle
LG Sieg
RL
1993
12,24
1./I
16
353
Felde Darja
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1992
12,33
2./I
17
215
Steinlage Lisa
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
1993
12,36
3./I
18
344
Ries Marie
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
1998
12,38
7./II
19
480
Silies Maren
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1992
12,39
4./I
20
516
Zenker Katharina
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1989
12,41
5./I
21
269
Gesche Laura
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
12,47
6./I
22
270
Gesche Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
12,55
8./II
23
95
Warrelmann Denise
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
1995
12,61
7./I
318
Bodem Luisa
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1993
DNS
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: +0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
259
Schneider Michelle
LG Sieg
RL
1993
12,24
2
353
Felde Darja
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
1992
12,33
3
215
Steinlage Lisa
LG Kreis Gütersloh 09
WE
1993
12,36
4
480
Silies Maren
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1992
12,39
5
516
Zenker Katharina
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
1989
12,41
6
269
Gesche Laura
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
12,47
7
95
Warrelmann Denise
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
1995
12,61
318
Bodem Luisa
SC Preußen Münster
WE
1993
DNS
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +0,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
37
Njovu Rhoda
Sambia
 
1994
11,80
2
41
Makumba Hellen
Sambia
 
1996
11,86
3
239
Scharff Marilena
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
1992
11,91
4
163
Thimm Ina
LC Paderborn
WE
1989
12,04
5
162
Schwenke Enie
LC Paderborn
WE
1998
12,06
5
248
Schneider Alina
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
1991
12,06
7
344
Ries Marie
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
1998
12,38
8
270
Gesche Sophie
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1998
12,55
Zeitlauf 3
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
12
Philip Asha
Großbritannien
 
1990
11,21
2
10
Evans Gayon
Jamaika
 
1990
11,38
3
11
Whitney Kaylin
USA
 
1998
11,47
4
8
Mathlaku Loungo
Botswana
 
1995
11,66
5
9
Matheis Lara
Deutschland
 
1992
11,73
6
540
Bendrat Stephanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1991
11,77
7
573
Zapalska Monika
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1994
11,84
8
562
Oguama Synthia (GK)
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
1998
11,97