Stabhochsprung M, MJU20, MJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
08.07.2018 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.80
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
Info
1
132
Ritte Wolfgang
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.
GER
1953
3.70
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
XO
-
XXX
2
133
Schneider Justus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.
GER
1973
3.60
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
3
130
Ritte Timo
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.
GER
1981
3.50
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
278
Gnoth Siegbert
TuS Gildehaus
GER
1940
2.60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.80
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
Info
1
132
Ritte Wolfgang
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.
GER
1953
3.70
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
XO
-
XXX
2
133
Schneider Justus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.
GER
1973
3.60
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
3
130
Ritte Timo
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.
GER
1981
3.50
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
278
Gnoth Siegbert
TuS Gildehaus
GER
1940
2.60
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.80
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
Info
1
278
Gnoth Siegbert
TuS Gildehaus
GER
1940
2.60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
99
Görtz Reiner
ASV Süchteln
GER
1941
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3.00
3.10
3.20
3.30
3.40
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
Info
1
132
Ritte Wolfgang
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.
GER
1953
3.70
-
-
-
-
O
-
XO
XO
-
XXX
2
133
Schneider Justus
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.
GER
1973
3.60
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
XXX
 
3
130
Ritte Timo
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dorm.
GER
1981
3.50
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX