80m Hürden Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Meldeliste
14.07.2018 11:15 Angelegt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
738
Otte Leni
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
WE
2005
12,06
W14
12,06
Gladbeck, 07-07-2018
908
Berninger Anna-Lena
TuS Xanten
NO
2004
12,25
W14
12,25
Krefeld, 09-06-2018
996
Reimchen Alexandra
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
12,28
W14
12,28
Paderborn, 24-06-2018
869
Fluthgraf Sophie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
12,38
W14
12,38
Aachen, 08-07-2018
74
Riedel Olivia
ASV Köln
NO
2004
12,44
W14
12,44
Krefeld, 09-06-2018
985
Mbenda Aaliyah-Laetitia
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2004
12,51
W14
12,51
Lage, 17-06-2018
371
Schwering Ida
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2004
12,52
W14
12,52
Ahlen, 13-05-2018
476
Krane Franca
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
12,53
W14
12,53
Paderborn, 24-06-2018
50
Tawiah Dorina
ASC Düsseldorf
NO
2004
12,56
W14
12,56
Krefeld-Uerdingen, 09-06-2018
513
Leibmann Hannah
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NO
2004
12,66
W14
12,66
Ratingen, 05-05-2018
646
Schnottale Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
NO
2004
12,75
W14
12,75
Krefeld/Uerdingen, 09-06-2018
1016
Wohlgemuth Katharina
VfB Fichte Bielefeld
WE
2004
12,77
W14
12,77
Paderborn, 24-06-2018
87
Yildiz Aleyna
ASV Köln
NO
2005
12,81
W14
12,81
Troisdorf, 03-06-2018
44
Zein Antonia Luisa
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2005
12,83
W14
12,83
Krefeld-Uerdingen, 09-06-2018
538
Veloz Marina
LT DSHS Köln
NO
2004
12,86
W14
12,86
Krefeld-Uerdingen, 09-06-2018
833
Schulz Sophie
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2005
12,86
W14
12,86
Krefeld, 09-06-2018
734
Weibel Jule
SV Sonsbeck
NO
2004
12,88
W14
12,88
Krefeld, 09-06-2018
606
Patterson Liv
SC Preußen Münster
WE
2004
12,92
W14
12,92
Paderborn, 24-06-2018
880
Moschüring Sarah
TuS Ickern 1912
WE
2004
12,92
W14
12,92
Recklinghausen, 13-05-2018
130
Siepmann Helen
Eintracht Duisburg 1848
NO
2004
12,92
W14
12,92
Duisburg, 12-05-2018
794
Feldgen Cecile
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2004
12,93
W14
12,93
Krefeld, 09-06-2018
881
Daniels Kim Isabelle
TuS Iserlohn
WE
2004
13,01
W14
13,01
Paderborn, 24-06-2018
377
Rier Johanna
LG Coesfeld
WE
2004
13,02
W14
13,02
Paderborn, 24-06-2018
1041
Ndeme Matuke Ndedi Charel
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2004
13,04
W14
13,04
Paderborn, 24-06-2018
629
Heite Liv
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2004
13,06
W14
13,06
Paderborn, 24-06-2018
1042
Gilleßen Melanie
TuS 1920 Jahn Hilfarth
NO
2004
13,08
W14
13,08
Aachen, 08-07-2018
341
Opitz Alana
LG Ahlen
WE
2004
13,10
W14
13,10
Hagen, 03-06-2018