800m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Meldeliste
14.07.2018 16:00 Angelegt
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Meldewert
Klasse
SB
PB
Info
595
Völler Jonas
SC Myhl LA
NO
2001
1:54,52
MJU18
1:54,52
Oordegem/Belg., 26-05-2018
232
Kämpgen Nick
LAZ Mönchengladbach
NO
2001
1:57,68
MJU18
1:57,68
Krefeld, 09-06-2018
468
Funck Lasse
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
1:58,24
MJU18
1:58,24
Pfungstadt, 09-06-2018
334
Holtbrügge Tim
LF Lüchtringen 1983
WE
2001
1:58,33
MJU18
1:58,33
Paderborn, 16-06-2018
297
Lohmann Simon
LC Paderborn
WE
2001
1:58,95
MJU18
1:58,95
Hagen, 17-06-2017
496
Steffens Derk
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
1:59,01
MJU18
1:59,01
Rheine, 30-06-2018
788
Dittrich Jan
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
1:59,13
MJU18
1:59,13
Leverkusen, 20-01-2018
865
Pohlmann Jan Christian
TuS 09 Erkenschwick
WE
2001
2:00,48
MJU18
2:00,48
Dortmund, 10-06-2018
625
Lind Alexander
SG Wenden
WE
2002
2:01,01
MJU18
2:01,01
Hagen, 16-06-2017
483
Mohumed Yassin
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
2:01,54
MJU18
2:01,54
Mönchengladbach, 21-05-2018
885
Klose Tom
TuS Köln rrh.
NO
2001
2:01,55
MJU18
2:01,55
Bedburg, 20-06-2018
850
Erdmann Clemens
TSVE 1890 Bielefeld
WE
2001
2:01,66
MJU18
2:01,66
Bielefeld, 28-01-2018
757
Hohmeier Tobias
TG Werste
WE
2001
2:02,19
MJU18
2:02,19
Lage, 02-06-2018
995
Preilowski Peer Niklas
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2001
2:02,58
MJU18
2:02,58
Rheine, 30-06-2018
465
Dunker Robin
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2002
2:02,61
MJU18
2:02,61
Dortmund, 10-06-2018
506
Carnielo Matteo
LG Remscheid
NO
2001
2:03,05
MJU18
2:03,05
Krefeld, 09-06-2018
989
Nicodem Noah-Immanuel
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2002
2:03,28
MJU18
2:03,28
Dortmund, 10-06-2018
767
Gerhardy Finn
Troisdorfer LG
NO
2002
2:03,33
MJU18
2:03,33
Krefeld Uerdingen, 09-06-2018
391
Kreienfeld Jona
LG Hamm
WE
2001
2:03,36
MJU18
2:03,36
Ahlen, 12-05-2018
389
Heinlein Levin
LG Hamm
WE
2001
2:03,65
MJU18
2:03,65
Dortmund, 30-05-2018
162
Heckmann Lukas
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
2001
2:03,81
MJU18
2:03,81
Arnsberg-Oev, 09-05-2018
388
Assmann Carl Magnus
LG Hamm
WE
2002
2:03,91
MJU18
2:03,91
Ahlen, 12-05-2018