Hochsprung 1 & 2 M13, M12, W13, W12 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
19.08.2018 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,93
0,96
0,99
1,02
1,05
1,08
1,11
1,14
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
Info
1
110
Alt Jonah
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2005
1,44
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
63
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1,38
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
24
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
1,35
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
44
Römer Noah
TG Konz
GER
2006
1,35
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
5
66
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
1,35
4./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
6
70
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
1,32
5./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
5
Blaha Sophie
TG Konz
GER
2005
1,26
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
32
Hill Aron
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
1,26
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
73
Merling Linus
TG Konz
GER
2006
1,26
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
27
Kaminska Patrycja
TG Konz
POL
2006
1,20
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
69
Krempchen Marco
TG Konz
GER
2005
1,20
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
33
Maximini Julius
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
1,20
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
65
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1,17
6./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
72
Merling Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
1,14
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
36
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
1,11
9./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
34
Staebel Christian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
1,11
10./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
67
Schöneck Lilly
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1,08
11./I
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Schubert Elly
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Peters Merle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,93
0,96
0,99
1,02
1,05
1,08
1,11
1,14
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
Info
1
110
Alt Jonah
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2005
1,44
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
70
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
1,32
5./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
69
Krempchen Marco
TG Konz
GER
2005
1,20
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
33
Maximini Julius
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
1,20
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
34
Staebel Christian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
1,11
10./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,93
0,96
0,99
1,02
1,05
1,08
1,11
1,14
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
Info
1
44
Römer Noah
TG Konz
GER
2006
1,35
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
2
32
Hill Aron
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
1,26
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
73
Merling Linus
TG Konz
GER
2006
1,26
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,93
0,96
0,99
1,02
1,05
1,08
1,11
1,14
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
Info
1
24
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
1,35
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
2
66
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
1,35
4./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
3
5
Blaha Sophie
TG Konz
GER
2005
1,26
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Schubert Elly
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,93
0,96
0,99
1,02
1,05
1,08
1,11
1,14
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
Info
1
63
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1,38
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
2
27
Kaminska Patrycja
TG Konz
POL
2006
1,20
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
65
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1,17
6./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
72
Merling Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
1,14
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
36
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
1,11
9./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
67
Schöneck Lilly
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1,08
11./I
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Peters Merle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,93
0,96
0,99
1,02
1,05
1,08
1,11
1,14
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
Info
1
44
Römer Noah
TG Konz
GER
2006
1,35
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
2
5
Blaha Sophie
TG Konz
GER
2005
1,26
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
32
Hill Aron
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
1,26
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
4
73
Merling Linus
TG Konz
GER
2006
1,26
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
27
Kaminska Patrycja
TG Konz
POL
2006
1,20
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
69
Krempchen Marco
TG Konz
GER
2005
1,20
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
33
Maximini Julius
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
1,20
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
72
Merling Lina
TG Konz
GER
2006
1,14
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
36
Herrig Sara
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
1,11
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
34
Staebel Christian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
1,11
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
67
Schöneck Lilly
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1,08
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
Schubert Elly
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
Wallenborn Simon
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
Can
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,11
1,14
1,17
1,20
1,23
1,26
1,29
1,32
1,35
1,38
1,41
1,44
1,47
Info
1
110
Alt Jonah
LAZ Birkenfeld
GER
2005
1,44
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
63
Schechtel Emely
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1,38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
24
Stöwer Lena
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2005
1,35
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
66
Fink Zoe-May
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2005
1,35
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
5
70
Adam Philipp
TG Konz
GER
2005
1,32
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
65
Weber Antonia
LG Idar-Oberstein
GER
2006
1,17
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
30
Peters Merle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2006
Can