Hochsprung 1 & 2 M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
19.08.2018 14:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,18
1,21
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
1,93
1,96
Info
1
99
Strupp Aaron
TG Konz
GER
1999
1,96
1./II
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
2
22
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,72
2./II
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
23
Thomas Nils
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,60
3./II
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
16
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,45
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
15
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,42
2./I
-
-
O
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
12
Dietsch Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
1,42
4./II
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
75
Pütz Mariana
TG Konz
GER
2004
1,39
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
28
Schumacher Bernd
Turngesell. Trier 1880
GER
1946
1,39
5./II
 
 
 
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
14
Staebel Mathilde
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
1,39
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
17
Ewen Marielle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,36
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
11
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
1,33
6./II
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
13
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
1,33
7./II
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
19
Schwaab Kristina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,27
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
20
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,27
7./I
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
18
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,15
8./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Staebel Jochen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1962
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,18
1,21
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
1,93
1,96
Info
1
28
Schumacher Bernd
Turngesell. Trier 1880
GER
1946
1,39
5./II
 
 
 
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Staebel Jochen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1962
Can
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,18
1,21
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
1,93
1,96
Info
1
99
Strupp Aaron
TG Konz
GER
1999
1,96
1./II
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,18
1,21
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
1,93
1,96
Info
1
12
Dietsch Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
1,42
4./II
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
14
Staebel Mathilde
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
1,39
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
11
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
1,33
6./II
 
 
 
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
13
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
1,33
7./II
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,18
1,21
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
1,93
1,96
Info
1
22
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,72
2./II
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
23
Thomas Nils
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,60
3./II
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,18
1,21
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
1,93
1,96
Info
1
16
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,45
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
15
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,42
2./I
-
-
O
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,18
1,21
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
1,93
1,96
Info
1
75
Pütz Mariana
TG Konz
GER
2004
1,39
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
17
Ewen Marielle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,36
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
19
Schwaab Kristina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,27
6./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
20
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,27
7./I
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
18
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,15
8./I
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,18
1,21
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
Info
1
16
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,45
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
2
15
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,42
-
-
O
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
3
75
Pütz Mariana
TG Konz
GER
2004
1,39
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
14
Staebel Mathilde
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
1,39
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
 
 
 
5
17
Ewen Marielle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,36
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
19
Schwaab Kristina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,27
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
20
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,27
O
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
18
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
1,15
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gruppe 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,24
1,27
1,30
1,33
1,36
1,39
1,42
1,45
1,48
1,51
1,54
1,57
1,60
1,63
1,66
1,69
1,72
1,75
1,78
1,81
1,84
1,87
1,90
1,93
1,96
1,99
Info
1
99
Strupp Aaron
TG Konz
GER
1999
1,96
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXO
XXO
 
2
22
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,72
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XXO
XO
XXO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
23
Thomas Nils
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
1,60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
12
Dietsch Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
1,42
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
28
Schumacher Bernd
Turngesell. Trier 1880
GER
1946
1,39
-
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
11
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
1,33
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
13
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
1,33
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
Staebel Jochen
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1962
Can