Weitsprung Weibliche Jugend U18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.07.2018 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
1332
Kienast Lucie
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2001
6,15
(-0,1)
1./I
5,78
(-0,4)
5,95
(-0,1)
5,57
(-1,0)
5,75
(-2,2)
6,03
(-0,6)
6,15
(-0,1)
2
803
Hoven Annkathrin
ART Düsseldorf
NO
2001
6,00
(-0,9)
2./I
5,63
(-1,1)
5,91
(-1,2)
5,55
(-2,5)
6,00
(-0,9)
5,80
(0,0)
x
(-0,1)
3
1155
Woidy Saskia
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2001
5,81
(-0,1)
3./I
x
(-1,2)
5,81
(-0,1)
5,51
(-2,0)
x
(-1,4)
x
(0,0)
x
(-0,7)
4
833
Kondziella Nicola
Dürener TV
NO
2002
5,76
(-1,1)
4./I
5,73
(+0,3)
5,76
(-1,1)
5,58
(-0,6)
5,66
(+0,1)
5,70
(-1,5)
5,44
(-2,4)
5
1120
Kappert Benita
SC Wentorf
SH
2002
5,75
(0,0)
5./I
5,36
(-2,0)
5,41
(-1,6)
5,75
(0,0)
5,46
(-0,3)
5,60
(-0,4)
5,47
(-1,1)
6
40
Winterbauer Janine
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2002
5,74
(0,0)
6./I
5,62
(-1,9)
x
(-0,5)
5,61
(-0,9)
5,74
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
x
(0,0)
7
735
Siemer Lara
Rukeli Trollmann e. V.
NI
2002
5,62
(+0,1)
7./I
5,62
(+0,1)
5,58
(0,0)
5,44
(-0,6)
5,31
(-0,9)
x
(-1,0)
x
(-1,3)
8
442
Kohlenbach Lara
Königsteiner LV
HE
2001
5,61
(-0,4)
8./I
x
(-0,7)
5,45
(-1,1)
5,61
(-1,2)
x
(0,0)
5,61
(-0,4)
x
(0,0)
9
170
Joyeux Caroline
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2001
5,59
(-0,9)
9./I
5,59
(+1,8)
5,51
(-1,5)
5,59
(-0,9)
10
220
Preis Pia
SCC Berlin
BE
2001
5,56
(-1,1)
10./I
x
(-2,7)
5,56
(-1,1)
5,29
(-1,3)
11
472
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
5,55
(-0,8)
11./I
5,47
(0,0)
5,53
(-1,4)
5,55
(-0,8)
12
533
Stavenow Malin
TG Groß-Karben
HE
2001
5,55
(-0,2)
12./I
5,55
(-0,2)
x
(-0,7)
5,44
(-0,9)
13
283
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
5,53
(+0,1)
13./I
5,42
(-3,0)
5,53
(+0,1)
x
(+0,4)
14
224
Wehr Lina
SCC Berlin
BE
2002
5,50
(-1,1)
14./I
5,15
(-1,7)
5,39
(-2,0)
5,50
(-1,1)
15
1101
Nießen Anika
Halstenbeker Turnerschaft
SH
2002
5,50
(-1,6)
15./I
5,29
(-0,6)
5,50
(-1,6)
5,26
(-0,1)
16
1115
Nürnberg Venja
MTV Lübeck
SH
2002
5,49
(+0,3)
16./I
5,18
(-1,8)
5,23
(-0,4)
5,49
(+0,3)
17
76
Heinzmann Aliena Juliette
TV Eppingen
BA
2002
5,41
(-0,5)
17./I
x
(+1,8)
5,41
(-0,5)
5,40
(-1,1)
18
640
Schiffer Joanne
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2001
5,39
(-0,6)
18./I
x
(-1,3)
x
(-0,8)
5,39
(-0,6)
19
1622
Enow Abio Sharon
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2001
5,29
(+0,1)
19./I
x
(-0,5)
x
(-0,7)
5,29
(+0,1)
20
1072
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
RH
2002
4,94
(-1,9)
20./I
x
(-1,4)
4,94
(-1,9)
x
(-0,4)