4x100m Weibliche Jugend U18 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
27.07.2018 20:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Olpe/Fretter
Rehse, Emma (2003); Deblitz, Annica (2003); Hoberg, Alina (2002); Hippler, Julia (2002);
WE
47,21
1./I
2
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Schröder, Anne (2001); Fliedner, Fabienne (2002); Wilhelm, Sayana (2003); Schien, Laura (2003);
HE
47,74
2./I
3
LAC BERLIN
Prasser, Sally (2001); Kudla, Sarah-Michelle (2002); Markgraf, Tamila (2002); Belau, Tabea (2003);
BE
48,06
3./I
4
StG Chemnitz Erzgebirge
Gläser, Chantal (2002); Stöhrer, Lilli (2001); Seifert, Patricia (2002); Carlowitz, Catherine (2001);
SN
48,56
4./I
5
TV Gelnhausen
Schubert, Dana (2003); Özicel, Victoria (2002); Zwergel, Alisha (2001); Marx, Anna (2002);
HE
49,38
5./I
6
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
Kuphal, Leonie (2001); Schelinski, Sophie-Marielle (2001); Horn, Angelina (2002); Meister, Katharina (2002);
BB
49,89
6./I
9
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Kuhn, Aileen (2003); Steil, Saphira (2002); Bader, Taisha Kyra (2002); Maginot, Leonie (2002);
48,86
1./II
10
LG Neckar-Enz
Brosi, Klara (2001); Sieder, Emma (2001); Mahl, Selina (2001); Tempel, Tabea (2002);
49,10
2./II
11
SSV Ulm 1846
Strohmaier, Kim (2001); Gaupp, Kim (2002); Tiltscher, Jule (2001); Bender, Carolin (2002);
49,10
3./II
12
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Jäger, Luisa (2001); Schubert, Lina (2002);
BY
49,46
4./II
13
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Beyer, Sarah (2001); Mittag, Nele (2002); Gutbrod, Amelie (2001); Englberger, Sylvia (2001);
49,55
5./II
14
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
Neu, Lena (2001); Schulz, Isabel (2001); Glage, Nora (2001); Schröter, Nina (2001);
NO
49,59
6./II
15
Hamburger SV
Diarrassouba, Lynn (2002); Beuck, Latifa (2002); Radant, Michelle (2002); Onwuzo, Gina (2002);
HH
50,04
7./II
16
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck-Wesel
Dangelmaier, Enie (2003); Stumpen, Elisa (2001); Lauf, Jamira (2002); Gries, Johanna (2001);
NO
50,18
8./II
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Pfeifer, Linn (2002); Kreft, Pauline Emilia (2001); Kausch, Luisa Marie (2001); Hillebrand, Pauline (2002);
NO
DNF
SV Werder Bremen
Stein, Theresa (2001); Damaschke, Mira (2002); Pelz, Yelena (2001); Oelgardt, Wiebke (2001);
BR
DNF
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Olpe/Fretter
Rehse, Emma (2003); Deblitz, Annica (2003); Hoberg, Alina (2002); Hippler, Julia (2002);
WE
47,21
2
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Schröder, Anne (2001); Fliedner, Fabienne (2002); Wilhelm, Sayana (2003); Schien, Laura (2003);
HE
47,74
3
LAC BERLIN
Prasser, Sally (2001); Kudla, Sarah-Michelle (2002); Markgraf, Tamila (2002); Belau, Tabea (2003);
BE
48,06
4
StG Chemnitz Erzgebirge
Gläser, Chantal (2002); Stöhrer, Lilli (2001); Seifert, Patricia (2002); Carlowitz, Catherine (2001);
SN
48,56
5
TV Gelnhausen
Schubert, Dana (2003); Özicel, Victoria (2002); Zwergel, Alisha (2001); Marx, Anna (2002);
HE
49,38
6
Ludwigsfelder Leichtathleten
Kuphal, Leonie (2001); Schelinski, Sophie-Marielle (2001); Horn, Angelina (2002); Meister, Katharina (2002);
BB
49,89
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Pfeifer, Linn (2002); Kreft, Pauline Emilia (2001); Kausch, Luisa Marie (2001); Hillebrand, Pauline (2002);
NO
DNF
SV Werder Bremen
Stein, Theresa (2001); Damaschke, Mira (2002); Pelz, Yelena (2001); Oelgardt, Wiebke (2001);
BR
DNF
B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Kuhn, Aileen (2003); Steil, Saphira (2002); Bader, Taisha Kyra (2002); Maginot, Leonie (2002);
48,86
2
LG Neckar-Enz
Brosi, Klara (2001); Sieder, Emma (2001); Mahl, Selina (2001); Tempel, Tabea (2002);
49,10
3
SSV Ulm 1846
Strohmaier, Kim (2001); Gaupp, Kim (2002); Tiltscher, Jule (2001); Bender, Carolin (2002);
49,10
4
SWC Regensburg
Thalhofer, Sonja (2002); Nußbaumer, Hannah (2002); Jäger, Luisa (2001); Schubert, Lina (2002);
BY
49,46
5
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Beyer, Sarah (2001); Mittag, Nele (2002); Gutbrod, Amelie (2001); Englberger, Sylvia (2001);
49,55
6
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
Neu, Lena (2001); Schulz, Isabel (2001); Glage, Nora (2001); Schröter, Nina (2001);
NO
49,59
7
Hamburger SV
Diarrassouba, Lynn (2002); Beuck, Latifa (2002); Radant, Michelle (2002); Onwuzo, Gina (2002);
HH
50,04
8
StG Rhede-Sonsbeck-Wesel
Dangelmaier, Enie (2003); Stumpen, Elisa (2001); Lauf, Jamira (2002); Gries, Johanna (2001);
NO
50,18