Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 11 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
100m Weibliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.07.2018 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,8, II:-2,3, III:-1,1, IV:-1,1, V:-2,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
825
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
12,18
Q
1./IV
2
763
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
12,19
Q
1./I
3
820
Kwofie Cynthia
ASV Köln
NO
2001
12,27
Q
1./III
4
1097
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
12,31
q
2./IV
5
776
Grünke Janina-Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
12,32
Q
1./V
6
1155
Woidy Saskia
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2001
12,36
v
2./V
7
882
Bleibtreu Sophie
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2002
12,38
q
3./IV
8
770
Böder Lilli
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
12,42
Q
1./II
9
283
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
12,45
q
2./III
10
472
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
12,48
q
2./I
10
1773
Rösser Emily
TSG Steinheim
2001
12,48
q
4./IV
12
1101
Nießen Anika
Halstenbeker Turnerschaft
SH
2002
12,52
q
3./V
13
148
Prasser Sally
LAC BERLIN
BE
2001
12,52
q
4./V
14
1282
Osuji Vanessa
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2001
12,52
q
3./III
15
1356
Fromm Charlotte
Erfurter LAC
TH
2001
12,53
q
4./III
16
1227
Seidel Laura
LG Vogtland
SN
2001
12,57
q
2./II
17
206
Dodoh Waris-Isabelle
SCC Berlin
BE
2002
12,58
q
3./I
18
832
Kamps Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
NO
2001
12,66
3./II
19
1809
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
12,66
4./II
20
352
Benzinger Tina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2001
12,66
5./II
21
495
Fliedner Fabienne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2002
12,68
5./III
21
549
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
12,68
6./II
23
296
Weißhaar Mia
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
2001
12,69
4./I
24
672
Philipps Emilie
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2002
12,71
5./V
25
1116
Patzke Svenja
MTV Lübeck
SH
2002
12,74
5./I
26
360
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
BY
2002
12,75
6./III
27
1150
Preuße Paula
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2001
12,76
5./IV
28
838
Opgenhoff Paula
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2002
12,77
6./V
29
1492
Stratmann Laura
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
12,80
6./I
30
1436
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2002
12,81
6./IV
31
1006
Schauerte Isabel
TuS 08 Lintorf
NO
2001
12,83
7./V
32
447
Carilus Laury
LAV Kassel
HE
2001
12,85
7./IV
33
915
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2001
12,93
7./III
34
297
Damm Antonia
LG Kreis Dachau
BY
2002
12,97
7./I
35
566
Özicel Victoria
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2002
13,03
8./III
36
13
Neumann Nele
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
13,04
8./V
37
501
Schröder Anne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
13,14
7./II
38
1513
Hoberg Alina
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2002
13,14
8./I
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -1,8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
763
Prepens Talea
TV Cloppenburg
NI
2001
12,19
Q
2
472
Lindner Saskia
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
HE
2002
12,48
q
3
206
Dodoh Waris-Isabelle
SCC Berlin
BE
2002
12,58
q
4
296
Weißhaar Mia
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
BY
2001
12,69
5
1116
Patzke Svenja
MTV Lübeck
SH
2002
12,74
6
1492
Stratmann Laura
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2001
12,80
7
297
Damm Antonia
LG Kreis Dachau
BY
2002
12,97
8
1513
Hoberg Alina
Ski-Club Olpe
WE
2002
13,14
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -2,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
770
Böder Lilli
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
12,42
Q
2
1227
Seidel Laura
LG Vogtland
SN
2001
12,57
q
3
832
Kamps Anna
DJK Kleinenbroich
NO
2001
12,66
4
1809
Creuzberger Lea
VfL Sindelfingen
2001
12,66
5
352
Benzinger Tina
LG TELIS FINANZ Regensburg
BY
2001
12,66
6
549
Meier Emilie
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
HE
2002
12,68
7
501
Schröder Anne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2001
13,14
Vorlauf 3
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
820
Kwofie Cynthia
ASV Köln
NO
2001
12,27
Q
2
283
Barwitzki Mara
LG Eckental
BY
2002
12,45
q
3
1282
Osuji Vanessa
1. Leichtathletik-Club Dessau
ST
2001
12,52
q
4
1356
Fromm Charlotte
Erfurter LAC
TH
2001
12,53
q
5
495
Fliedner Fabienne
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
HE
2002
12,68
6
360
Gust Elena
LG Wolfstein
BY
2002
12,75
7
915
Klann Emma
Sportgemeinschaft Kaarst
NO
2001
12,93
8
566
Özicel Victoria
TV Gelnhausen
HE
2002
13,03
Vorlauf 4
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
825
Somuah Beauty
ASV Köln
NO
2001
12,18
Q
2
1097
Brunnhübner Lena
TuS Roland Brey
RL
2001
12,31
q
3
882
Bleibtreu Sophie
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
NO
2002
12,38
q
4
1773
Rösser Emily
TSG Steinheim
2001
12,48
q
5
1150
Preuße Paula
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2001
12,76
6
1436
Piepel Greta
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2002
12,81
7
447
Carilus Laury
LAV Kassel
HE
2001
12,85
Vorlauf 5
Wind: -2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
776
Grünke Janina-Marie
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
12,32
Q
2
1155
Woidy Saskia
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
SL
2001
12,36
v
3
1101
Nießen Anika
Halstenbeker Turnerschaft
SH
2002
12,52
q
4
148
Prasser Sally
LAC BERLIN
BE
2001
12,52
q
5
672
Philipps Emilie
Eintracht Hildesheim
NI
2002
12,71
6
838
Opgenhoff Paula
Kevelaerer SV
NO
2002
12,77
7
1006
Schauerte Isabel
TuS 08 Lintorf
NO
2001
12,83
8
13
Neumann Nele
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
13,04