Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
100m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U18 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
27.07.2018 13:55 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-4,1, II:-2,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1622
Enow Abio Sharon
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2001
14,09
Q
1./I
2
979
Meier Marlene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
14,14
q
2./I
3
1072
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
RH
2002
14,17
Q
1./II
4
621
Griephan Wencke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
14,18
q
2./II
5
1014
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
NO
2002
14,21
q
3./I
6
1772
Polk Keesha Naomi
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
2001
14,45
q
3./II
7
1120
Kappert Benita
SC Wentorf
SH
2002
14,46
q
4./II
8
442
Kohlenbach Lara
Königsteiner LV
HE
2001
14,54
q
5./II
9
509
Vogel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
14,64
6./II
10
735
Siemer Lara
Rukeli Trollmann e. V.
NI
2002
14,75
4./I
11
40
Winterbauer Janine
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2002
14,79
5./I
12
447
Carilus Laury
LAV Kassel
HE
2001
14,83
7./II
13
1508
Paul Berenike
SC Preußen Münster
WE
2001
14,91
6./I
14
718
Zirbus Lisa
LG Osterode
NI
2002
14,99
7./I
1346
Weinert Yara
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2001
DSQ
R. 162.8
1022
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
Can
Halbfinale 1
Wind: -4,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1622
Enow Abio Sharon
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2001
14,09
Q
2
979
Meier Marlene
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
2002
14,14
q
3
1014
Schuster Franziska
TuS Xanten
NO
2002
14,21
q
4
735
Siemer Lara
Rukeli Trollmann e. V.
NI
2002
14,75
5
40
Winterbauer Janine
LG Region Karlsruhe
BA
2002
14,79
6
1508
Paul Berenike
SC Preußen Münster
WE
2001
14,91
7
718
Zirbus Lisa
LG Osterode
NI
2002
14,99
1022
Hartmann Elena
1.FC Kaiserslautern
PF
2001
Can
Halbfinale 2
Wind: -2,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1072
Tiede Gesa
USC Mainz
RH
2002
14,17
Q
2
621
Griephan Wencke
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
MV
2001
14,18
q
3
1772
Polk Keesha Naomi
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
2001
14,45
q
4
1120
Kappert Benita
SC Wentorf
SH
2002
14,46
q
5
442
Kohlenbach Lara
Königsteiner LV
HE
2001
14,54
q
6
509
Vogel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
HE
2002
14,64
7
447
Carilus Laury
LAV Kassel
HE
2001
14,83
1346
Weinert Yara
SV Halle e.V.
ST
2001
DSQ
R. 162.8