Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 12 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
4x100m Weibliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
29.07.2018 11:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Lindner, Saskia (2002); Gauges, Maira (2000); Sinning, Miriam (1999); Plock, Katharina (2000);
HE
46,70
Q
1./I
2
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 1
Thiel, Michéle (2000); Galander, Anabel (1999); Brömme, Marissa (1999); Riecke, Lea-Jasmin (2000);
ST
46,99
Q
1./III
3
TV Gladbeck 1912
Lipperheide, Kira (2000); Schuten, Neele (1999); Schlagenwerth, Anna (2002); Böhmer, Lena (2000);
WE
47,04
Q
1./IV
4
SCC Berlin
Lachmann, Carolin (1999); Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle (2002); Ziegan, Tiziana (1999); Stenger, Serena (2000);
BE
47,24
q
2./I
5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Krautt, Lydia (1999); Enow Abio, Sharon (2001); Lechleitner, Elisa (1999); Benzinger, Naemi (1999);
47,55
q
2./IV
6
TSV Wehdel
Kiel, Lea-Marie (1999); Schulz, Tabea (1999); Hannemann, Sara (1999); Gercken, Zoe (2001);
NI
47,56
q
3./IV
7
LT DSHS Köln
Heine, Greta (1999); Decker, Elena (2000); Martens, Sonja (1999); Rohde, Paula (2001);
NO
47,57
Q
1./II
8
TV Wattenscheid 01
Vogel, Anastasia (2002); Bischoff, Christin (2000); Kneist, Joana (2000); Oguama, Joyce (2001);
WE
47,67
q
3./I
9
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schubert, Julia (2000); Sarnowski, Anna (2000); Rösser, Emily (2001); Reinhardt, Kathleen (2000);
47,95
q
2./III
10
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
Camyurdu, Dilara (2001); Preuße, Paula (2001); Rausch, Anna (2000); Woidy, Saskia (2001);
SL
48,01
q
3./III
11
ASV Köln
Buschke, Linda (2000); Somuah, Beauty (2001); Kwofie, Cynthia (2001); Kaus, Julia (2000);
NO
48,11
q
4./III
12
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
Bastin, Lena (1999); Himmel, Olivia (1999); Löbbert, Sina (2000); Rintelmann, Anna (2002);
NO
48,24
q
2./II
13
SC DHfK Leipzig
Schubert, Lydia (2001); Leipelt, Jennifer (1999); Macamo, Rosalia (2001); Heinze, Loreen (1999);
SN
48,25
q
3./II
14
LG Flensburg
Ogbeche-Joao, Juliana (2003); Rohlff, Annike (1999); de Boer, Paula (2000); Holpert, Stella (2000);
SH
48,28
q
4./IV
15
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv (1999); Babilon, Rebekka Leslie (2000); Stutzke, Luisa (1999); Meier, Marlene (2002);
NO
48,29
q
4./II
16
LG Staufen
Henninger, Linda (1999); Grimm, Leona (2000); Zimmerhackel, Lea (2000); Seidl, Maren (1999);
48,75
q
5./III
17
1.FC Kaiserslautern
Galijasevic, Paula Sofija (2001); Hümke, Lara (1999); Petry, Denise (2001); Römer, Kassandra (1999);
PF
48,84
5./II
18
StG Jena-Zeulenroda
Irmscher, Anna (2000); Herdegen, Luise (2001); Opitz, Mara (2000); Sprengler, Leonie (2002);
TH
48,92
4./I
19
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 2
Merten, Sophie-Luise (2000); Amey, Isabel (1999); Neuber, Jule (1999); Kohl, Antonia (1999);
ST
49,02
5./IV
20
Aachener TG
Schiffers, Lisa (2000); Giese, Laura (2002); Kutsch, Ricarda (2000); Malangré, Clara (1999);
NO
49,04
6./IV
21
LG Nord Berlin
Ackermann, Leonie (2001); Joyeux, Caroline (2001); Ahmed, Sarah (1999); Böttcher, Lynn (2000);
BE
49,15
6./II
22
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm
Peters, Hannah (1999); Tscharnik, Julia (1999); Jung, Anna (1999); Sievers, Milagros (2002);
WE
49,25
5./I
23
USC Mainz
Heidt, Franziska (1999); Tiede, Gesa (2002); Radke, Jana (2000); Siebertz, Lena (2001);
RH
49,30
7./II
24
StG Olpe/Fretter
Schürhoff, Luisa (2002); Franke, Alina (2000); Eiden, Cathrin (2000); Schneider, Christin (2002);
WE
49,38
6./III
25
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Bremhorst, Alina (2000); Nies, Eva-Maria (1999); Hirsch, Merle (1999); Thalmann, Louisa (2000);
WE
49,40
6./I
26
LG Olympia Dortmund
Ickstadt, Nicole (2001); Kurdelbaum, Lea (1999); Stratmann, Laura (2001); Laux, Lea (2002);
WE
49,53
7./IV
26
LAC Quelle Fürth
Bierl, Julia (2002); Rühl, Sina (2000); Blanck, Michaela (1999); Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia (1999);
BY
49,53
7./III
26
LAC BERLIN
Geisler, Celine (2001); Salminkeit, Chantal (2002); Schubert, Laetizia (2002); Hitzler, Vivien (2000);
BE
49,53
7./I
29
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
Gruhn, Henriette (2001); Sommerfeld, Anna-Maria (2000); Koch, Johanna (2001); Jacobs, Anja (2002);
BB
50,61
8./III
MTV Lübeck
Nürnberg, Venja (2002); Patzke, Svenja (2002); Hammann, Winona (2001); Brucks, Maja (2000);
SH
DSQ
R. 162.8
LC Paderborn
Semler, Anna (2001); Keuper, Franziska (2000); Keuper, Laura (2000); Potthast, Estelle (1999);
WE
DNF
Halbfinale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Lindner, Saskia (2002); Gauges, Maira (2000); Sinning, Miriam (1999); Plock, Katharina (2000);
HE
46,70
Q
2
SCC Berlin
Lachmann, Carolin (1999); Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle (2002); Ziegan, Tiziana (1999); Stenger, Serena (2000);
BE
47,24
q
3
TV Wattenscheid 01
Vogel, Anastasia (2002); Bischoff, Christin (2000); Kneist, Joana (2000); Oguama, Joyce (2001);
WE
47,67
q
4
StG Jena-Zeulenroda
Irmscher, Anna (2000); Herdegen, Luise (2001); Opitz, Mara (2000); Sprengler, Leonie (2002);
TH
48,92
5
StG Recklinghausen-Hamm
Peters, Hannah (1999); Tscharnik, Julia (1999); Jung, Anna (1999); Sievers, Milagros (2002);
WE
49,25
6
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Bremhorst, Alina (2000); Nies, Eva-Maria (1999); Hirsch, Merle (1999); Thalmann, Louisa (2000);
WE
49,40
7
LAC BERLIN
Geisler, Celine (2001); Salminkeit, Chantal (2002); Schubert, Laetizia (2002); Hitzler, Vivien (2000);
BE
49,53
LC Paderborn
Semler, Anna (2001); Keuper, Franziska (2000); Keuper, Laura (2000); Potthast, Estelle (1999);
WE
DNF
Halbfinale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LT DSHS Köln
Heine, Greta (1999); Decker, Elena (2000); Martens, Sonja (1999); Rohde, Paula (2001);
NO
47,57
Q
2
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
Bastin, Lena (1999); Himmel, Olivia (1999); Löbbert, Sina (2000); Rintelmann, Anna (2002);
NO
48,24
q
3
SC DHfK Leipzig
Schubert, Lydia (2001); Leipelt, Jennifer (1999); Macamo, Rosalia (2001); Heinze, Loreen (1999);
SN
48,25
q
4
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv (1999); Babilon, Rebekka Leslie (2000); Stutzke, Luisa (1999); Meier, Marlene (2002);
NO
48,29
q
5
1.FC Kaiserslautern
Galijasevic, Paula Sofija (2001); Hümke, Lara (1999); Petry, Denise (2001); Römer, Kassandra (1999);
PF
48,84
6
LG Nord Berlin
Ackermann, Leonie (2001); Joyeux, Caroline (2001); Ahmed, Sarah (1999); Böttcher, Lynn (2000);
BE
49,15
7
USC Mainz
Heidt, Franziska (1999); Tiede, Gesa (2002); Radke, Jana (2000); Siebertz, Lena (2001);
RH
49,30
Halbfinale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 1
Thiel, Michéle (2000); Galander, Anabel (1999); Brömme, Marissa (1999); Riecke, Lea-Jasmin (2000);
ST
46,99
Q
2
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Schubert, Julia (2000); Sarnowski, Anna (2000); Rösser, Emily (2001); Reinhardt, Kathleen (2000);
47,95
q
3
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
Camyurdu, Dilara (2001); Preuße, Paula (2001); Rausch, Anna (2000); Woidy, Saskia (2001);
SL
48,01
q
4
ASV Köln
Buschke, Linda (2000); Somuah, Beauty (2001); Kwofie, Cynthia (2001); Kaus, Julia (2000);
NO
48,11
q
5
LG Staufen
Henninger, Linda (1999); Grimm, Leona (2000); Zimmerhackel, Lea (2000); Seidl, Maren (1999);
48,75
q
6
StG Olpe/Fretter
Schürhoff, Luisa (2002); Franke, Alina (2000); Eiden, Cathrin (2000); Schneider, Christin (2002);
WE
49,38
7
LAC Quelle Fürth
Bierl, Julia (2002); Rühl, Sina (2000); Blanck, Michaela (1999); Vasquez-Wacker, Felicia (1999);
BY
49,53
8
SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf
Gruhn, Henriette (2001); Sommerfeld, Anna-Maria (2000); Koch, Johanna (2001); Jacobs, Anja (2002);
BB
50,61
Halbfinale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
TV Gladbeck 1912
Lipperheide, Kira (2000); Schuten, Neele (1999); Schlagenwerth, Anna (2002); Böhmer, Lena (2000);
WE
47,04
Q
2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Krautt, Lydia (1999); Enow Abio, Sharon (2001); Lechleitner, Elisa (1999); Benzinger, Naemi (1999);
47,55
q
3
TSV Wehdel
Kiel, Lea-Marie (1999); Schulz, Tabea (1999); Hannemann, Sara (1999); Gercken, Zoe (2001);
NI
47,56
q
4
LG Flensburg
Ogbeche-Joao, Juliana (2003); Rohlff, Annike (1999); de Boer, Paula (2000); Holpert, Stella (2000);
SH
48,28
q
5
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 2
Merten, Sophie-Luise (2000); Amey, Isabel (1999); Neuber, Jule (1999); Kohl, Antonia (1999);
ST
49,02
6
Aachener TG
Schiffers, Lisa (2000); Giese, Laura (2002); Kutsch, Ricarda (2000); Malangré, Clara (1999);
NO
49,04
7
LG Olympia Dortmund
Ickstadt, Nicole (2001); Kurdelbaum, Lea (1999); Stratmann, Laura (2001); Laux, Lea (2002);
WE
49,53
MTV Lübeck
Nürnberg, Venja (2002); Patzke, Svenja (2002); Hammann, Winona (2001); Brucks, Maja (2000);
SH
DSQ
R. 162.8