4x100m Weibliche Jugend U20 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
29.07.2018 14:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 1
Thiel, Michéle (2000); Galander, Anabel (1999); Brömme, Marissa (1999); Riecke, Lea-Jasmin (2000);
ST
46,31
1./I
2
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Lindner, Saskia (2002); Gauges, Maira (2000); Sinning, Miriam (1999); Plock, Katharina (2000);
HE
46,66
2./I
3
TV Gladbeck 1912
Lipperheide, Kira (2000); Schuten, Neele (1999); Schlagenwerth, Anna (2002); Böhmer, Lena (2000);
WE
46,67
3./I
4
SCC Berlin
Lachmann, Carolin (1999); Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle (2002); Ziegan, Tiziana (1999); Stenger, Serena (2000);
BE
47,10
4./I
5
LT DSHS Köln
Heine, Greta (1999); Decker, Elena (2000); Martens, Sonja (1999); Rohde, Paula (2001);
NO
47,14
5./I
6
TSV Wehdel
Kiel, Lea-Marie (1999); Schulz, Tabea (1999); Hannemann, Sara (1999); Gercken, Zoe (2001);
NI
47,42
6./I
7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Krautt, Lydia (1999); Enow Abio, Sharon (2001); Lechleitner, Elisa (1999); Benzinger, Naemi (1999);
47,51
7./I
8
TV Wattenscheid 01
Vogel, Anastasia (2002); Bischoff, Christin (2000); Kneist, Joana (2000); Oguama, Joyce (2001);
WE
47,65
8./I
9
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
Steffen, Isabelle (2000); Preuße, Paula (2001); Rausch, Anna (2000); Woidy, Saskia (2001);
SL
47,59
1./II
10
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Lauble, Lara (1999); Sarnowski, Anna (2000); Rösser, Emily (2001); Reinhardt, Kathleen (2000);
47,89
2./II
11
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
Bastin, Lena (1999); Himmel, Olivia (1999); Löbbert, Sina (2000); Rintelmann, Anna (2002);
NO
47,95
3./II
12
ASV Köln
Gudermann, Nele (2001); Somuah, Beauty (2001); Kwofie, Cynthia (2001); Kaus, Julia (2000);
NO
48,09
4./II
13
LG Flensburg
Ogbeche-Joao, Juliana (2003); Rohlff, Annike (1999); de Boer, Paula (2000); Holpert, Stella (2000);
SH
48,13
5./II
14
LG Staufen
Henninger, Linda (1999); Grimm, Leona (2000); Zimmerhackel, Lea (2000); Seidl, Maren (1999);
48,30
6./II
15
SC DHfK Leipzig
Schubert, Lydia (2001); Koch, Emily (2000); Macamo, Rosalia (2001); Heinze, Loreen (1999);
SN
48,62
7./II
16
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv (1999); Babilon, Rebekka Leslie (2000); Stutzke, Luisa (1999); Meier, Marlene (2002);
NO
48,85
8./II
A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Team Sachsen-Anhalt 1
Thiel, Michéle (2000); Galander, Anabel (1999); Brömme, Marissa (1999); Riecke, Lea-Jasmin (2000);
ST
46,31
2
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Lindner, Saskia (2002); Gauges, Maira (2000); Sinning, Miriam (1999); Plock, Katharina (2000);
HE
46,66
3
TV Gladbeck 1912
Lipperheide, Kira (2000); Schuten, Neele (1999); Schlagenwerth, Anna (2002); Böhmer, Lena (2000);
WE
46,67
4
SCC Berlin
Lachmann, Carolin (1999); Dodoh, Waris-Isabelle (2002); Ziegan, Tiziana (1999); Stenger, Serena (2000);
BE
47,10
5
LT DSHS Köln
Heine, Greta (1999); Decker, Elena (2000); Martens, Sonja (1999); Rohde, Paula (2001);
NO
47,14
6
TSV Wehdel
Kiel, Lea-Marie (1999); Schulz, Tabea (1999); Hannemann, Sara (1999); Gercken, Zoe (2001);
NI
47,42
7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Krautt, Lydia (1999); Enow Abio, Sharon (2001); Lechleitner, Elisa (1999); Benzinger, Naemi (1999);
47,51
8
TV Wattenscheid 01
Vogel, Anastasia (2002); Bischoff, Christin (2000); Kneist, Joana (2000); Oguama, Joyce (2001);
WE
47,65
B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
Steffen, Isabelle (2000); Preuße, Paula (2001); Rausch, Anna (2000); Woidy, Saskia (2001);
SL
47,59
2
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Lauble, Lara (1999); Sarnowski, Anna (2000); Rösser, Emily (2001); Reinhardt, Kathleen (2000);
47,89
3
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
Bastin, Lena (1999); Himmel, Olivia (1999); Löbbert, Sina (2000); Rintelmann, Anna (2002);
NO
47,95
4
ASV Köln
Gudermann, Nele (2001); Somuah, Beauty (2001); Kwofie, Cynthia (2001); Kaus, Julia (2000);
NO
48,09
5
LG Flensburg
Ogbeche-Joao, Juliana (2003); Rohlff, Annike (1999); de Boer, Paula (2000); Holpert, Stella (2000);
SH
48,13
6
LG Staufen
Henninger, Linda (1999); Grimm, Leona (2000); Zimmerhackel, Lea (2000); Seidl, Maren (1999);
48,30
7
SC DHfK Leipzig
Schubert, Lydia (2001); Koch, Emily (2000); Macamo, Rosalia (2001); Heinze, Loreen (1999);
SN
48,62
8
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Lakämper, Bjarna Liv (1999); Babilon, Rebekka Leslie (2000); Stutzke, Luisa (1999); Meier, Marlene (2002);
NO
48,85