Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
400m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
28.07.2018 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1726
Hartmann Lisa Sophie
Spvgg Renningen
1999
59,11
Q
1./II
2
991
Schulz Sylvia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
60,78
Q
1./I
3
1137
Lindenau Anna
SV Friedrichsgabe
SH
1999
62,48
q
2./II
4
1244
Leipelt Jennifer
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
62,72
q
3./II
5
1337
Neuber Jule
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1999
62,78
q
2./I
6
7
Braun Anne
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2000
62,93
q
3./I
7
899
Martens Sonja
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1999
63,06
q
4./II
8
1083
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
63,11
4./I
9
872
Tinnes Silvana
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1999
63,41
5./I
10
1705
Schlag Lena
LG Weissacher Tal
2000
63,54
Q
1./III
11
762
Schulze Sarah Fleur
TuS Wunstorf
NI
1999
63,81
2./III
12
393
Sachsenhauser Sophie
SWC Regensburg
BY
2000
64,01
3./III
13
1786
Fritz Jule
TUS Metzingen
2000
64,26
5./II
14
1670
Böhm Melanie
LG Neckar-Enz
2000
64,45
4./III
15
274
Lipp Lena
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
1999
64,56
5./III
16
1427
Wagemann Kea
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
64,79
6./II
17
1462
Bol Carla Emilia
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
64,94
7./II
18
1661
Hofmann Melissa
LG Hohenlohe
1999
66,04
6./III
19
278
Killian Leila
LG Augsburg
BY
1999
66,08
6./I
20
1211
Schrapps Lelia-Lovisa
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2000
67,25
7./I
Halbfinale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
991
Schulz Sylvia
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
NO
1999
60,78
Q
2
1337
Neuber Jule
SV Halle e.V.
ST
1999
62,78
q
3
7
Braun Anne
LG Kurpfalz
BA
2000
62,93
q
4
1083
Wilms Maren
LG Rhein-Wied
RL
1999
63,11
5
872
Tinnes Silvana
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
NO
1999
63,41
6
278
Killian Leila
LG Augsburg
BY
1999
66,08
7
1211
Schrapps Lelia-Lovisa
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2000
67,25
Halbfinale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1726
Hartmann Lisa Sophie
Spvgg Renningen
1999
59,11
Q
2
1137
Lindenau Anna
SV Friedrichsgabe
SH
1999
62,48
q
3
1244
Leipelt Jennifer
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
1999
62,72
q
4
899
Martens Sonja
LT DSHS Köln
NO
1999
63,06
q
5
1786
Fritz Jule
TUS Metzingen
2000
64,26
6
1427
Wagemann Kea
LC Paderborn
WE
2000
64,79
7
1462
Bol Carla Emilia
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2000
64,94
Halbfinale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1705
Schlag Lena
LG Weissacher Tal
2000
63,54
Q
2
762
Schulze Sarah Fleur
TuS Wunstorf
NI
1999
63,81
3
393
Sachsenhauser Sophie
SWC Regensburg
BY
2000
64,01
4
1670
Böhm Melanie
LG Neckar-Enz
2000
64,45
5
274
Lipp Lena
LAG Mittlere Isar
BY
1999
64,56
6
1661
Hofmann Melissa
LG Hohenlohe
1999
66,04