Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
400m Hürden Männliche Jugend U18 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
27.07.2018 19:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1400
Lochmüller Hannes
SV Creaton Großengottern
TH
2002
54,53
Q
1./I
2
909
Kaspar Jonas
SC Myhl LA
NO
2001
55,07
q
2./I
3
760
Unverricht Tom
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2001
55,22
Q
1./II
4
1100
Schaaf Johannes
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2001
55,58
q
3./I
5
9
Deutsch Maximilian
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
55,77
Q
1./III
6
373
Zapel René
LuT Aschaffenburg
BY
2001
55,84
q
2./II
7
877
Siebert Jan
LAZ Rhede
NO
2001
56,21
q
4./I
8
304
Wiesend Korbinian
LG Sempt
BY
2001
56,35
q
2./III
9
424
Albrecht Nick
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
BY
2001
56,67
3./II
10
55
Brune Robert
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
2002
56,82
5./I
11
1511
Gieseler Felix
SG Eintracht Ergste
WE
2001
57,19
4./II
12
103
Kühne Jannis
RSV Mellensee 08
BB
2002
57,27
3./III
13
947
Ronnewinkel Simon
Team Voreifel
NO
2002
57,60
5./II
14
1070
Schmidt Carl Luis
USC Mainz
RH
2001
57,60
4./III
15
783
Werner Till
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
57,98
5./III
16
1181
Götzel Bruno
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
58,24
6./III
17
721
Thömmes Samuel Malte
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
NI
2002
58,98
6./II
18
587
Geest Moritz von der
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2001
59,22
6./I
19
1135
Groneberg Niklas Maximilian
SV Friedrichsgabe
SH
2001
63,31
7./II
Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1400
Lochmüller Hannes
SV Creaton Großengottern
TH
2002
54,53
Q
2
909
Kaspar Jonas
SC Myhl LA
NO
2001
55,07
q
3
1100
Schaaf Johannes
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2001
55,58
q
4
877
Siebert Jan
LAZ Rhede
NO
2001
56,21
q
5
55
Brune Robert
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
BA
2002
56,82
6
587
Geest Moritz von der
AMTV Hamburg
HH
2001
59,22
Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
760
Unverricht Tom
TuS Bothfeld
NI
2001
55,22
Q
2
373
Zapel René
LuT Aschaffenburg
BY
2001
55,84
q
3
424
Albrecht Nick
TV 1884 Marktheidenfeld
BY
2001
56,67
4
1511
Gieseler Felix
SG Eintracht Ergste
WE
2001
57,19
5
947
Ronnewinkel Simon
Team Voreifel
NO
2002
57,60
6
721
Thömmes Samuel Malte
LG UnterlüßFaßbergOldendorf
NI
2002
58,98
7
1135
Groneberg Niklas Maximilian
SV Friedrichsgabe
SH
2001
63,31
Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
9
Deutsch Maximilian
LG Offenburg
BA
2001
55,77
Q
2
304
Wiesend Korbinian
LG Sempt
BY
2001
56,35
q
3
103
Kühne Jannis
RSV Mellensee 08
BB
2002
57,27
4
1070
Schmidt Carl Luis
USC Mainz
RH
2001
57,60
5
783
Werner Till
VfL Eintracht Hannover
NI
2001
57,98
6
1181
Götzel Bruno
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2001
58,24