Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
4x100m Männliche Jugend U20 Halbfinale
Ergebnisliste
29.07.2018 11:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG LAC Erfurt
Pippert, Jan Niklas (1999); Brandner, Luis (2000); Margraf, Hans-Arthur (1999); Träger, Hagen (1999);
TH
41,14
Q
1./III
2
SCC Berlin
Mumm, Torge (2000); Pfälzner, Yacouba (1999); Williams, Javon Sean (1999); Mahra, Joussef (2000);
BE
41,28
q
2./III
3
Hamburger SV
Schlegl, John (2000); Ansah-Peprah, Lucas (2000); Ansah, Owen (2000); Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior (2002);
HH
41,65
q
3./III
4
LG Brillux Münster
Michalik, Joshua (2000); Bruns, Jakob (2001); Rose, Ben (2000); Herden, Luka (2000);
WE
41,78
Q
1./II
5
LG Osnabrück
Düring, Adrian (1999); Stuckenberg, Finn (2000); Rohling, André (2000); Hasselmann, Felix (1999);
NI
42,05
q
2./II
6
LG Stadtwerke München
Gamble, Devin Dwayne (2000); Moser, Lukas (2000); Trageser, Nicolai (1999); Baumgartner, Andreas (2000);
BY
42,18
q
4./III
7
LC Jena
Stangenberg, Malte (2001); Eckhardt, Leon André (1999); Voigt, Lucas-Arno (1999); Klobasa, Max-Ole (2001);
TH
42,39
q
3./II
8
StG A42
Eikermann, Tim (2000); Jüsten, Hannes (2000); Zuralski, Patrick (2000); Lewald, Marius (1999);
NO
42,44
4./II
9
StG Johannesberg-Fulda 2018
Reinhart, Timo (1999); Wehner, Manuel (1999); Schaffrath, Peter (1999); Jahn, Niklas (2002);
HE
42,59
Q
1./I
10
LG Olympia Dortmund
Wolf, Jonas (2002); Jaeschke, Selim (2000); Bablich, Benjamin (1999); Breer, Oskar (1999);
WE
43,27
5./II
11
TV Gladbeck 1912
Blißenbach, Fynn (1999); Vogler, Hendrik (1999); Müller, David (1999); Koch, Noah (2000);
WE
43,28
5./III
12
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ackermann, Jannis (2000); Neugebauer, Leo (2000); Flathmann, Lüder (2000); Kuhn, Niklas (1999);
43,29
2./I
13
TV Wattenscheid 01
Milenz, Lars (1999); Polewka, Patrick (2000); Spitzer, Max Patrick (1999); Grünert, Timo (1999);
WE
43,32
6./II
14
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Grandemange, Etienne (1999); Wagner, Lennard (1999); Borchardt, Daniel (2001); Lang, Felix (2001);
HE
43,34
3./I
15
LG Nord Berlin
Eggert, Luis (2000); Wuthe, Johannes (1999); Rober, Nathan (2001); Prinz Menzel, Frederik (2001);
BE
43,54
7./II
16
StG Leipzig
Martin, Rocco (2001); Netscher, Fabian (1999); Engelhardt, Eric (2000); Martin, Ron (2002);
SN
43,93
4./I
17
Wiesbadener LV
Kobusch, Frederic (2000); Mainka, Moritz (2002); Nebel, Nico (2001); Marek, Tobias (2000);
HE
44,11
6./III
18
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Leiacker, Dirk (1999); Decher, Alexander (2000); Christof, Manuel (1999); Michel, David (1999);
HE
44,11
8./II
19
LCO Edenkoben
Vasan, Adsaiyan (2000); Vasan, Aathithan (1999); Mäuslein, Dennis (2001); Vasan, Apenayan (2002);
PF
44,18
5./I
20
TSG Alten-Buseck
Bobzien, Tom Jasper (2000); Breithaupt, Samuel Miro (2001); Zeller, Moritz (2002); Fett, Maximilian (2000);
HE
44,29
7./III
21
TG Nürtingen
Deuschle, Louis (1999); Fey, Julius (1999); Wankmüller, Gabriel (2000); Marx, Lukas (1999);
44,70
8./III
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Knoche, Julius (1999); Vieweg, Luis (2000); Zoua, Guy-Tresor (1999); Klein, Colin (1999);
WE
DNF
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Cramer, Cedric (2001); Weiß, Nathanael (2001); Laufenberg, Lorenz (2000); Castillo, Sidney (2000);
Can
Halbfinale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Johannesberg-Fulda 2018
Reinhart, Timo (1999); Wehner, Manuel (1999); Schaffrath, Peter (1999); Jahn, Niklas (2002);
HE
42,59
Q
2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Ackermann, Jannis (2000); Neugebauer, Leo (2000); Flathmann, Lüder (2000); Kuhn, Niklas (1999);
43,29
3
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Grandemange, Etienne (1999); Wagner, Lennard (1999); Borchardt, Daniel (2001); Lang, Felix (2001);
HE
43,34
4
StG Leipzig
Martin, Rocco (2001); Netscher, Fabian (1999); Engelhardt, Eric (2000); Martin, Ron (2002);
SN
43,93
5
LCO Edenkoben
Vasan, Adsaiyan (2000); Vasan, Aathithan (1999); Mäuslein, Dennis (2001); Vasan, Apenayan (2002);
PF
44,18
LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal
Knoche, Julius (1999); Vieweg, Luis (2000); Zoua, Guy-Tresor (1999); Klein, Colin (1999);
WE
DNF
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Cramer, Cedric (2001); Weiß, Nathanael (2001); Laufenberg, Lorenz (2000); Castillo, Sidney (2000);
Can
Halbfinale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Brillux Münster
Michalik, Joshua (2000); Bruns, Jakob (2001); Rose, Ben (2000); Herden, Luka (2000);
WE
41,78
Q
2
LG Osnabrück
Düring, Adrian (1999); Stuckenberg, Finn (2000); Rohling, André (2000); Hasselmann, Felix (1999);
NI
42,05
q
3
LC Jena
Stangenberg, Malte (2001); Eckhardt, Leon André (1999); Voigt, Lucas-Arno (1999); Klobasa, Max-Ole (2001);
TH
42,39
q
4
StG A42
Eikermann, Tim (2000); Jüsten, Hannes (2000); Zuralski, Patrick (2000); Lewald, Marius (1999);
NO
42,44
5
LG Olympia Dortmund
Wolf, Jonas (2002); Jaeschke, Selim (2000); Bablich, Benjamin (1999); Breer, Oskar (1999);
WE
43,27
6
TV Wattenscheid 01
Milenz, Lars (1999); Polewka, Patrick (2000); Spitzer, Max Patrick (1999); Grünert, Timo (1999);
WE
43,32
7
LG Nord Berlin
Eggert, Luis (2000); Wuthe, Johannes (1999); Rober, Nathan (2001); Prinz Menzel, Frederik (2001);
BE
43,54
8
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Leiacker, Dirk (1999); Decher, Alexander (2000); Christof, Manuel (1999); Michel, David (1999);
HE
44,11
Halbfinale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG LAC Erfurt
Pippert, Jan Niklas (1999); Brandner, Luis (2000); Margraf, Hans-Arthur (1999); Träger, Hagen (1999);
TH
41,14
Q
2
SCC Berlin
Mumm, Torge (2000); Pfälzner, Yacouba (1999); Williams, Javon Sean (1999); Mahra, Joussef (2000);
BE
41,28
q
3
Hamburger SV
Schlegl, John (2000); Ansah-Peprah, Lucas (2000); Ansah, Owen (2000); Mireku Boateng, Carl-Junior (2002);
HH
41,65
q
4
LG Stadtwerke München
Gamble, Devin Dwayne (2000); Moser, Lukas (2000); Trageser, Nicolai (1999); Baumgartner, Andreas (2000);
BY
42,18
q
5
TV Gladbeck 1912
Blißenbach, Fynn (1999); Vogler, Hendrik (1999); Müller, David (1999); Koch, Noah (2000);
WE
43,28
6
Wiesbadener LV
Kobusch, Frederic (2000); Mainka, Moritz (2002); Nebel, Nico (2001); Marek, Tobias (2000);
HE
44,11
7
TSG Alten-Buseck
Bobzien, Tom Jasper (2000); Breithaupt, Samuel Miro (2001); Zeller, Moritz (2002); Fett, Maximilian (2000);
HE
44,29
8
TG Nürtingen
Deuschle, Louis (1999); Fey, Julius (1999); Wankmüller, Gabriel (2000); Marx, Lukas (1999);
44,70