4x100m Frauen U23 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2018 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Sprintteam Westpfalz
Petry, Denise (2001); Hümke, Lara (1999); Galijasevic, Paula Sofija (2001); Römer, Kassandra (1999);
GER
48.42
1./II
2
LG Staufen
Henninger, Linda (1999); Grimm, Leona (2000); Zimmerhackel, Lea (2000); Seidl, Maren (1999);
GER
48.52
2./II
3
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Tabel, Abike (1998); Hülsmann, Anna (1998); Weber, Selina (1999); Rieschel, Elena (2002);
GER
49.20
3./II
4
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Krämer, Nicole (1996); Spindler, Lena (2000); Pötz, Theresa (1996); Wolfgang, Valentine (2000);
GER
49.44
4./II
5
StG Untermain II
Kuhl, Ann-Kathrin (2000); Faddad, Imane (2001); Barchet, Vivien (1999); Krauskopf, Josephine (1998);
GER
50.41
1./I
6
LAZ Gießen
Sieber, Viktoria (2001); Schneider, Jana (2002); Greim, Anna (1996); Schröder, Lena (1998);
GER
51.14
2./I
7
TSG Niefern
Ullmann, Laura (1998); Schuler, Mavi (1998); Zeiher, Verena (1998); Bürkle, Kiri Fee (2000);
GER
53.74
3./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Untermain II
Kuhl, Ann-Kathrin (2000); Faddad, Imane (2001); Barchet, Vivien (1999); Krauskopf, Josephine (1998);
GER
50.41
2
LAZ Gießen
Sieber, Viktoria (2001); Schneider, Jana (2002); Greim, Anna (1996); Schröder, Lena (1998);
GER
51.14
3
TSG Niefern
Ullmann, Laura (1998); Schuler, Mavi (1998); Zeiher, Verena (1998); Bürkle, Kiri Fee (2000);
GER
53.74
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Sprintteam Westpfalz
Petry, Denise (2001); Hümke, Lara (1999); Galijasevic, Paula Sofija (2001); Römer, Kassandra (1999);
GER
48.42
2
LG Staufen
Henninger, Linda (1999); Grimm, Leona (2000); Zimmerhackel, Lea (2000); Seidl, Maren (1999);
GER
48.52
3
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Tabel, Abike (1998); Hülsmann, Anna (1998); Weber, Selina (1999); Rieschel, Elena (2002);
GER
49.20
4
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Krämer, Nicole (1996); Spindler, Lena (2000); Pötz, Theresa (1996); Wolfgang, Valentine (2000);
GER
49.44