200m Frauen U23 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2018 14:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+2.8, II:-0.4, III:+1.0, IV:+0.8, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
908
Adjei Abigail
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1997
24.94
1./IV
2
190
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1996
25.14
1./III
3
614
Klupsch Carolin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1996
25.34
2./IV
4
154
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
GER
1998
25.35
3./IV
5
480
Schröder Lena
LAZ Gießen
GER
1998
25.47
1./I
6
370
Sander Anika
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1997
25.58
2./I
7
777
Harzer Marie
USC Mainz
GER
1997
25.65
4./IV
8
130
Cornel Berit
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
25.70
3./I
9
153
Harter Elena
LG Offenburg
GER
1998
25.74
5./IV
10
440
Hülsmann Anna
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
25.76
1./II
11
267
Steininger Katharina
LG Region Landshut
GER
1997
25.77
2./III
12
888
Jakobs Svenja
LA Team Saar
GER
1998
25.80
4./I
13
666
Stübinger Nathalie
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1997
25.83
3./III
14
442
Tabel Abike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
25.91
2./II
15
1112
Seidl Maren
LG Staufen
GER
1999
25.99
3./II
16
1099
Grimm Leona
LG Staufen
GER
2000
26.06
4./III
17
739
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
26.40
4./II
18
1100
Henninger Linda
LG Staufen
GER
1999
26.41
5./II
19
239
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
26.67
5./I
618
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2000
n.a.
Finallauf 1
Wind: +2.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
480
Schröder Lena
LAZ Gießen
GER
1998
25.47
2
370
Sander Anika
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1997
25.58
3
130
Cornel Berit
LG Neckargemünd
GER
2000
25.70
4
888
Jakobs Svenja
LA Team Saar
GER
1998
25.80
5
239
Buck Janina
LG Forchheim
GER
1998
26.67
Finallauf 2
Wind: -0.4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
440
Hülsmann Anna
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
25.76
2
442
Tabel Abike
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1998
25.91
3
1112
Seidl Maren
LG Staufen
GER
1999
25.99
4
739
Krämer Nicole
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
1996
26.40
5
1100
Henninger Linda
LG Staufen
GER
1999
26.41
Finallauf 3
Wind: +1.0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
190
Krämer Sarah
SG Walldorf Astoria 1902
GER
1996
25.14
2
267
Steininger Katharina
LG Region Landshut
GER
1997
25.77
3
666
Stübinger Nathalie
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1997
25.83
4
1099
Grimm Leona
LG Staufen
GER
2000
26.06
618
Koletzko Viktoria
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2000
n.a.
Finallauf 4
Wind: +0.8 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
908
Adjei Abigail
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
1997
24.94
2
614
Klupsch Carolin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1996
25.34
3
154
Müller Tabea
LG Offenburg
GER
1998
25.35
4
777
Harzer Marie
USC Mainz
GER
1997
25.65
5
153
Harter Elena
LG Offenburg
GER
1998
25.74