100m Jugend M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,1, II:+1,1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
477
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
11,25
1./II
2
476
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
11,32
2./II
3
63
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
11,59
3./II
4
714
Münch Nils
LC Schifferstadt
GER
2004
11,73
1./I
5
1143
Haug Luca
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
11,82
4./II
6
155
Schnurr Alexander
TV Ohlsbach
GER
2004
11,84
5./II
7
1067
Betz Bruno (GK)
Turnverein Rot am See
GER
2004
11,96
6./II
IWR 125 iV 162.5c
8
492
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12,01
2./I
9
855
Homberg Dennis (GK)
TV Homburg
GER
2004
12,08
3./I
IWR 125 iV 162.5a
10
1142
Groh Leon
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
12,15
4./I
11
73
Schwarzwälder Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
12,16
5./I
12
1014
Orth Maximilian
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
GER
2004
12,25
6./I
13
1022
Wild Tyrone Vincent
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
2004
12,70
7./II
1089
Holzwarth Adrian
TSV Schwieberdingen
GER
2004
DNF
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
714
Münch Nils
LC Schifferstadt
GER
2004
11,73
2
492
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12,01
3
855
Homberg Dennis (GK)
TV Homburg
GER
2004
12,08
IWR 125 iV 162.5a
4
1142
Groh Leon
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
12,15
5
73
Schwarzwälder Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
12,16
6
1014
Orth Maximilian
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
GER
2004
12,25
1089
Holzwarth Adrian
TSV Schwieberdingen
GER
2004
DNF
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
477
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
11,25
2
476
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
11,32
3
63
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
11,59
4
1143
Haug Luca
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
11,82
5
155
Schnurr Alexander
TV Ohlsbach
GER
2004
11,84
6
1067
Betz Bruno (GK)
Turnverein Rot am See
GER
2004
11,96
IWR 125 iV 162.5c
7
1022
Wild Tyrone Vincent
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
2004
12,70