100m Jugend M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2018 12:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.1, II:+1.1, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
477
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
11.25
1./II
2
476
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
11.32
2./II
3
63
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
11.59
3./II
4
714
Münch Nils
LC Schifferstadt
GER
2004
11.73
1./I
5
1143
Haug Luca
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
11.82
4./II
6
155
Schnurr Alexander
TV Ohlsbach
GER
2004
11.84
5./II
7
1067
Betz Bruno (GK)
Turnverein Rot am See
GER
2004
11.96
6./II
IWR 125 iV 162.5c
8
492
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12.01
2./I
9
855
Homberg Dennis (GK)
TV Homburg
GER
2004
12.08
3./I
IWR 125 iV 162.5a
10
1142
Groh Leon
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
12.15
4./I
11
73
Schwarzwälder Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
12.16
5./I
12
1014
Orth Maximilian
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
GER
2004
12.25
6./I
13
1022
Wild Tyrone Vincent
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
2004
12.70
7./II
1089
Holzwarth Adrian
TSV Schwieberdingen
GER
2004
aufg.
Finallauf 1
Wind: -0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
714
Münch Nils
LC Schifferstadt
GER
2004
11.73
2
492
Mercier Marc
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2004
12.01
3
855
Homberg Dennis (GK)
TV Homburg
GER
2004
12.08
IWR 125 iV 162.5a
4
1142
Groh Leon
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
12.15
5
73
Schwarzwälder Philipp
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
12.16
6
1014
Orth Maximilian
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
GER
2004
12.25
1089
Holzwarth Adrian
TSV Schwieberdingen
GER
2004
aufg.
Finallauf 2
Wind: +1.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
477
Kleta Juan-Sebastian
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
11.25
2
476
Kleta Juan-Esteban
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
11.32
3
63
Gussmann Heiko
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2004
11.59
4
1143
Haug Luca
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
11.82
5
155
Schnurr Alexander
TV Ohlsbach
GER
2004
11.84
6
1067
Betz Bruno (GK)
Turnverein Rot am See
GER
2004
11.96
IWR 125 iV 162.5c
7
1022
Wild Tyrone Vincent
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
GER
2004
12.70