800m Jugend M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2018 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
149
Skupin-Alfa Malik
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2004
2:05,02
1./II
2
923
Hegele Marc
LSG Aalen
GER
2004
2:05,17
2./II
3
344
Dillemuth Jan
TV Assenheim
GER
2004
2:05,95
3./II
4
368
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2004
2:06,65
4./II
5
54
Wollschläger Finn
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2004
2:08,52
5./II
6
576
Lorenz Patrick
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
2:09,56
6./II
7
359
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
2:11,79
1./I
8
788
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
2:12,18
7./II
9
840
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
2:14,17
8./II
10
932
Benz Linus
LG Brenztal
GER
2004
2:15,58
2./I
11
975
Döring Felix
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:15,79
3./I
12
885
Kisselev Paul Peter
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2:16,76
4./I
13
282
Haller Luca
LG Oberland
GER
2004
2:17,36
5./I
14
706
Blessing Jakob
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
2:19,56
9./II
15
828
Pluymackers Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
2:20,20
6./I
16
513
Eyerkaufer Cedric
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2004
2:22,83
7./I
17
104
Schilling Maximilian
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2004
2:23,54
8./I
18
976
Drianis Patrick
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:24,60
9./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
359
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
2:11,79
2
932
Benz Linus
LG Brenztal
GER
2004
2:15,58
3
975
Döring Felix
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:15,79
4
885
Kisselev Paul Peter
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2:16,76
5
282
Haller Luca
LG Oberland
GER
2004
2:17,36
6
828
Pluymackers Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
2:20,20
7
513
Eyerkaufer Cedric
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2004
2:22,83
8
104
Schilling Maximilian
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2004
2:23,54
9
976
Drianis Patrick
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:24,60
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
149
Skupin-Alfa Malik
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2004
2:05,02
2
923
Hegele Marc
LSG Aalen
GER
2004
2:05,17
3
344
Dillemuth Jan
TV Assenheim
GER
2004
2:05,95
4
368
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2004
2:06,65
5
54
Wollschläger Finn
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2004
2:08,52
6
576
Lorenz Patrick
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
2:09,56
7
788
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
2:12,18
8
840
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
2:14,17
9
706
Blessing Jakob
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
2:19,56