800m Jugend M14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2018 15:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
149
Skupin-Alfa Malik
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2004
2:05.02
1./II
2
923
Hegele Marc
LSG Aalen
GER
2004
2:05.17
2./II
3
344
Dillemuth Jan
TV Assenheim
GER
2004
2:05.95
3./II
4
368
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2004
2:06.65
4./II
5
54
Wollschläger Finn
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2004
2:08.52
5./II
6
576
Lorenz Patrick
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
2:09.56
6./II
7
359
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
2:11.79
1./I
8
788
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
2:12.18
7./II
9
840
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
2:14.17
8./II
10
932
Benz Linus
LG Brenztal
GER
2004
2:15.58
2./I
11
975
Döring Felix
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:15.79
3./I
12
885
Kisselev Paul Peter
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2:16.76
4./I
13
282
Haller Luca
LG Oberland
GER
2004
2:17.36
5./I
14
706
Blessing Jakob
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
2:19.56
9./II
15
828
Pluymackers Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
2:20.20
6./I
16
513
Eyerkaufer Cedric
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2004
2:22.83
7./I
17
104
Schilling Maximilian
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2004
2:23.54
8./I
18
976
Drianis Patrick
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:24.60
9./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
359
Helfrich Jonas
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
2:11.79
2
932
Benz Linus
LG Brenztal
GER
2004
2:15.58
3
975
Döring Felix
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:15.79
4
885
Kisselev Paul Peter
LA Team Saar
GER
2004
2:16.76
5
282
Haller Luca
LG Oberland
GER
2004
2:17.36
6
828
Pluymackers Robin
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
2004
2:20.20
7
513
Eyerkaufer Cedric
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2004
2:22.83
8
104
Schilling Maximilian
TuS Lörrach-Stetten
GER
2004
2:23.54
9
976
Drianis Patrick
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:24.60
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
149
Skupin-Alfa Malik
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2004
2:05.02
2
923
Hegele Marc
LSG Aalen
GER
2004
2:05.17
3
344
Dillemuth Jan
TV Assenheim
GER
2004
2:05.95
4
368
Rößler Maximilian
SF Burkhardsfelden
GER
2004
2:06.65
5
54
Wollschläger Finn
DJK Hockenheim
GER
2004
2:08.52
6
576
Lorenz Patrick
LG Odenwald
GER
2004
2:09.56
7
788
Jüris Raphael
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
2004
2:12.18
8
840
Konrad Nils
LG Westerwald
GER
2004
2:14.17
9
706
Blessing Jakob
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2004
2:19.56