800m Jugend W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2018 15:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
294
Rath Julia
TSV Penzberg
GER
2004
2:17,11
1./IV
2
941
Geywitz Jessica
TSV Erbach
GER
2004
2:18,21
2./IV
3
925
Müller Lucy Lou
LSG Aalen
GER
2004
2:20,16
3./IV
4
1167
Waltert Nina
SV Vaihingen
GER
2004
2:21,37
4./IV
5
1146
Mage Lotta
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
2:21,56
5./IV
6
980
Röthig Lilly Clara
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:22,76
6./IV
7
1126
André Noa
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2004
2:23,34
1./III
8
727
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:23,78
2./III
9
21
Schenk Helena
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2004
2:23,94
7./IV
10
230
Sievert Lara Sophie
LG Eckental
GER
2004
2:24,03
8./IV
11
940
Geywitz Alexandra
TSV Erbach
GER
2004
2:24,31
1./II
12
81
Schlien Julia
TV Konstanz
GER
2004
2:25,00
2./II
13
1154
Ames Flora
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2004
2:26,84
3./III
14
133
Herr Alina
TV Neustadt
GER
2004
2:27,09
4./III
15
512
Uherek Johanna
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2004
2:27,86
5./III
16
977
Eisenmann Luise
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:27,99
9./IV
17
880
Beyer Maya
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
2:29,18
6./III
18
407
Seemann Antonia
TV Flieden
GER
2004
2:29,51
3./II
19
17
Baum Ronja
TuS Badenweiler
GER
2004
2:31,31
1./I
20
497
Boller Malin
TV 1885 Haiger
GER
2004
2:31,69
2./I
21
628
Hofmann Emma
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
2:32,57
4./II
22
726
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:32,98
5./II
23
627
Teßmer Lene
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
2:33,75
3./I
24
631
Regina Svea
TV Wetzlar
GER
2004
2:34,08
6./II
25
673
Herzenstiel Rosa
TV Herxheim
GER
2004
2:34,24
4./I
26
817
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
2:34,52
5./I
27
585
Reiß Anja
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2004
2:36,00
7./II
28
805
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
2:37,15
7./III
29
933
Mateos Romero Mona
LG Brenztal
GER
2004
2:37,89
6./I
30
650
Heß Marie
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:39,34
7./I
31
362
Wilker Marlene
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
2:40,52
8./I
367
Joedt Sophie-Charlotte
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
17
Baum Ronja
TuS Badenweiler
GER
2004
2:31,31
2
497
Boller Malin
TV 1885 Haiger
GER
2004
2:31,69
3
627
Teßmer Lene
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
2:33,75
4
673
Herzenstiel Rosa
TV Herxheim
GER
2004
2:34,24
5
817
Sauerwein Pia
TG Konz
GER
2004
2:34,52
6
933
Mateos Romero Mona
LG Brenztal
GER
2004
2:37,89
7
650
Heß Marie
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2004
2:39,34
8
362
Wilker Marlene
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2004
2:40,52
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
940
Geywitz Alexandra
TSV Erbach
GER
2004
2:24,31
2
81
Schlien Julia
TV Konstanz
GER
2004
2:25,00
3
407
Seemann Antonia
TV Flieden
GER
2004
2:29,51
4
628
Hofmann Emma
LG Wettenberg
GER
2004
2:32,57
5
726
Götze Paula
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:32,98
6
631
Regina Svea
TV Wetzlar
GER
2004
2:34,08
7
585
Reiß Anja
TSV Pfungstadt
GER
2004
2:36,00
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1126
André Noa
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
GER
2004
2:23,34
2
727
Schmitz Hannah
LAZ Zweibrücken
GER
2004
2:23,78
3
1154
Ames Flora
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
GER
2004
2:26,84
4
133
Herr Alina
TV Neustadt
GER
2004
2:27,09
5
512
Uherek Johanna
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2004
2:27,86
6
880
Beyer Maya
LC Rehlingen
GER
2004
2:29,18
7
805
Balles Josi
TV Eintracht Cochem
GER
2004
2:37,15
367
Joedt Sophie-Charlotte
ASC 1990 Breidenbach
GER
2004
DNS
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
294
Rath Julia
TSV Penzberg
GER
2004
2:17,11
2
941
Geywitz Jessica
TSV Erbach
GER
2004
2:18,21
3
925
Müller Lucy Lou
LSG Aalen
GER
2004
2:20,16
4
1167
Waltert Nina
SV Vaihingen
GER
2004
2:21,37
5
1146
Mage Lotta
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
GER
2004
2:21,56
6
980
Röthig Lilly Clara
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:22,76
7
21
Schenk Helena
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2004
2:23,94
8
230
Sievert Lara Sophie
LG Eckental
GER
2004
2:24,03
9
977
Eisenmann Luise
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2004
2:27,99