4x100m Männer U23 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2018 15:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ABC Ludwigshafen
Reichert, Marius (2001); Schleifer, Philip (1998); Tselios, Konstantinos (1998); Wadsworth, Henry (1997);
GER
43.25
1./II
2
StG Johannesberg-Fulda 2018
Reinhart, Timo (1999); Schaffrath, Peter (1999); Schmitt, Clemens (1999); Przeliorz, Nick (1998);
GER
43.82
2./II
3
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Flach, Robin (1998); Leiacker, Dirk (1999); Eckhardt, Nils (1999); Michel, David (1999);
GER
43.90
3./II
4
LG Neustadt
Maurer, Jakob (1999); Seeber, Andreas (1996); Brombacher, Niklas (1997); Heilmann, Roy (1996);
GER
44.45
4./II
5
LG Neckar-Enz
Fischer, Jonte (1999); Abraham, Marius (1997); Mahl, Michael (1998); Schober, Clemens (1998);
GER
44.97
1./I
6
LG Ortenau Nord
Lauber, Lucas (2001); Weber, Maxim (1998); Lamm, Roman (2001); Schäck, Jannik (2001);
GER
45.19
2./I
7
LG Staufen
Schmuck, Mike (2000); Kindel, Moritz (1997); Schroth, Tobias (2002); Böhm, Peter (1996);
GER
45.47
3./I
8
StG Walldorf/TVE
Brune, Robert (2002); Kaiser, Christian (1998); Hinrichs, Malte (1999); Dorando, Paul (2000);
GER
46.22
4./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Neckar-Enz
Fischer, Jonte (1999); Abraham, Marius (1997); Mahl, Michael (1998); Schober, Clemens (1998);
GER
44.97
2
LG Ortenau Nord
Lauber, Lucas (2001); Weber, Maxim (1998); Lamm, Roman (2001); Schäck, Jannik (2001);
GER
45.19
3
LG Staufen
Schmuck, Mike (2000); Kindel, Moritz (1997); Schroth, Tobias (2002); Böhm, Peter (1996);
GER
45.47
4
StG Walldorf/TVE
Brune, Robert (2002); Kaiser, Christian (1998); Hinrichs, Malte (1999); Dorando, Paul (2000);
GER
46.22
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
ABC Ludwigshafen
Reichert, Marius (2001); Schleifer, Philip (1998); Tselios, Konstantinos (1998); Wadsworth, Henry (1997);
GER
43.25
2
StG Johannesberg-Fulda 2018
Reinhart, Timo (1999); Schaffrath, Peter (1999); Schmitt, Clemens (1999); Przeliorz, Nick (1998);
GER
43.82
3
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
Flach, Robin (1998); Leiacker, Dirk (1999); Eckhardt, Nils (1999); Michel, David (1999);
GER
43.90
4
LG Neustadt
Maurer, Jakob (1999); Seeber, Andreas (1996); Brombacher, Niklas (1997); Heilmann, Roy (1996);
GER
44.45