Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 14 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
100m Jugend M15 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2018 11:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0.1, II:-0.1, III:-0.1, IV:-0.6, V:+0.2, VI:-0.2, VII:-0.7, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
268
Witzke Jan-Niclas
LG Region Landshut
GER
2003
11.58
Q
1./IV
2
1177
Bauer Philipp Carl
SG Weinstadt
GER
2003
11.63
Q
1./III
3
756
Ruchatz Benjamin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
11.64
Q
1./I
4
171
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2003
11.66
Q
1./VII
5
668
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
11.69
Q
1./II
6
1030
Haueise Louis
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
11.78
Q
1./VI
7
957
Heller Ben
LG Filstal
GER
2003
11.78
q
2./VI
8
1095
Bader Lukas
LG Staufen
GER
2003
11.80
q
3./VI
9
309
Holland-Moritz Livius
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11.83
Q
1./V
10
1057
Wieland Marian
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2003
11.90
q
2./III
11
285
Wohlschläger Christian
LG Oberland
GER
2003
11.90
q
2./IV
12
1059
Schnermann Timo
SV Nufringen
GER
2003
11.93
q
3./IV
13
22
Schmidt Kevin
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2003
11.97
q
2./II
14
320
Schöndorfer Simon
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11.98
v
3./II
15
648
Bingenheimer Finn
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2003
12.01
q
2./I
16
465
Markof Julian
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
12.01
q
3./I
17
423
Robinson Kevin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
12.04
q
3./III
18
200
Leverenz Leon
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2003
12.08
q
2./VII
19
199
Heinrich Leo
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2003
12.08
q
4./I
20
843
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
12.09
v
4./VI
21
527
Knoop Christopher
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2003
12.10
q
5./VI
22
1189
Heinzelmann Patrick
SV Winnenden
GER
2003
12.12
q
2./V
23
286
Lange Fabian
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
2003
12.14
q
3./V
24
753
Khayyati Matiar
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
12.16
6./VI
25
424
Pikolin Luca
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
12.20
5./I
26
1043
Tsimopoulos Angelos
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
12.20
4./V
27
30
Stefini Maximilian
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2003
12.22
4./IV
28
402
Jung Luca
TSV Fleisbach
GER
2003
12.22
3./VII
29
231
Riedl Maximilian
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2003
12.26
5./V
29
987
Ilgner Dominic
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2003
12.26
4./II
31
784
Lickhardt Jonas
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
12.27
5./IV
32
421
Kracke Arne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
12.27
4./III
33
1041
Steichele Lucas Sebastian
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
12.31
7./VI
34
966
Luginsland Julian
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2003
12.31
5./III
35
288
Wilimsky Daniel
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2003
12.35
5./II
36
552
Ries Alexander
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2003
12.36
6./I
37
14
Engl Manuel
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
2003
12.36
6./IV
38
467
Behnana Gabriel
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2003
12.39
6./V
39
754
Lürmann Etienne
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
12.42
4./VII
40
985
Dessigny Cedric
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2003
12.43
6./II
41
300
Kraus Tim
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2003
12.45
7./IV
42
849
Krauße Lukas
TV Bliesen
GER
2003
12.47
6./III
43
916
Holzhüter Nick
TV St. Wendel
GER
2003
12.50
5./VII
44
913
Singh Fabian
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2003
12.53
6./VII
45
872
Marion Simon
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
12.56
7./VII
46
5
Kornell Milot
LG Baar
GER
2003
12.57
7./V
47
710
Szontag Janek
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2003
12.66
7./III
607
Schwarzmeier Dominik
LG Taunusstein
GER
2003
297
Babel Sascha
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2003
disq
IWR 162.8
Vorlauf 1
Wind: -0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
756
Ruchatz Benjamin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
11.64
Q
2
648
Bingenheimer Finn
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2003
12.01
q
3
465
Markof Julian
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
12.01
q
4
199
Heinrich Leo
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2003
12.08
q
5
424
Pikolin Luca
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
12.20
6
552
Ries Alexander
MTV Kronberg Leichtathletik
GER
2003
12.36
607
Schwarzmeier Dominik
LG Taunusstein
GER
2003
Vorlauf 2
Wind: -0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
668
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
11.69
Q
2
22
Schmidt Kevin
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2003
11.97
q
3
320
Schöndorfer Simon
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11.98
v
4
987
Ilgner Dominic
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2003
12.26
5
288
Wilimsky Daniel
TSV Ochenbruck
GER
2003
12.35
6
985
Dessigny Cedric
TSV Gomaringen
GER
2003
12.43
297
Babel Sascha
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2003
disq
IWR 162.8
Vorlauf 3
Wind: -0.1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1177
Bauer Philipp Carl
SG Weinstadt
GER
2003
11.63
Q
2
1057
Wieland Marian
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2003
11.90
q
3
423
Robinson Kevin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
12.04
q
4
421
Kracke Arne
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
12.27
5
966
Luginsland Julian
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2003
12.31
6
849
Krauße Lukas
TV Bliesen
GER
2003
12.47
7
710
Szontag Janek
TV Rheinzabern
GER
2003
12.66
Vorlauf 4
Wind: -0.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
268
Witzke Jan-Niclas
LG Region Landshut
GER
2003
11.58
Q
2
285
Wohlschläger Christian
LG Oberland
GER
2003
11.90
q
3
1059
Schnermann Timo
SV Nufringen
GER
2003
11.93
q
4
30
Stefini Maximilian
TSG Germania Dossenheim
GER
2003
12.22
5
784
Lickhardt Jonas
SG Spiesheim
GER
2003
12.27
6
14
Engl Manuel
SCL Heel Baden-Baden
GER
2003
12.36
7
300
Kraus Tim
LG Landkreis Roth
GER
2003
12.45
Vorlauf 5
Wind: +0.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
309
Holland-Moritz Livius
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11.83
Q
2
1189
Heinzelmann Patrick
SV Winnenden
GER
2003
12.12
q
3
286
Lange Fabian
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
2003
12.14
q
4
1043
Tsimopoulos Angelos
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
12.20
5
231
Riedl Maximilian
TSV 1862 Erding
GER
2003
12.26
6
467
Behnana Gabriel
TV Friedrichstein
GER
2003
12.39
7
5
Kornell Milot
LG Baar
GER
2003
12.57
Vorlauf 6
Wind: -0.2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1030
Haueise Louis
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
11.78
Q
2
957
Heller Ben
LG Filstal
GER
2003
11.78
q
3
1095
Bader Lukas
LG Staufen
GER
2003
11.80
q
4
843
Drüner Finn
LG Westerwald
GER
2003
12.09
v
5
527
Knoop Christopher
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2003
12.10
q
6
753
Khayyati Matiar
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
12.16
7
1041
Steichele Lucas Sebastian
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
12.31
Vorlauf 7
Wind: -0.7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
171
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2003
11.66
Q
2
200
Leverenz Leon
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2003
12.08
q
3
402
Jung Luca
TSV Fleisbach
GER
2003
12.22
4
754
Lürmann Etienne
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
12.42
5
916
Holzhüter Nick
TV St. Wendel
GER
2003
12.50
6
913
Singh Fabian
LSG Sbr.-Sulzbachtal
GER
2003
12.53
7
872
Marion Simon
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
12.56