Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 4 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
100m Jugend M15 Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2018 12:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:+1.5, II:+0.5, III:+0.6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
268
Witzke Jan-Niclas
LG Region Landshut
GER
2003
11.46
Q
1./I
2
1177
Bauer Philipp Carl
SG Weinstadt
GER
2003
11.55
Q
1./II
3
756
Ruchatz Benjamin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
11.58
Q
1./III
4
309
Holland-Moritz Livius
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11.60
q
2./I
5
1095
Bader Lukas
LG Staufen
GER
2003
11.61
q
2./III
6
171
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2003
11.67
q
3./III
7
1030
Haueise Louis
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
11.70
q
3./I
8
668
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
11.74
2./II
9
957
Heller Ben
LG Filstal
GER
2003
11.77
3./II
10
1057
Wieland Marian
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2003
11.80
4./III
11
200
Leverenz Leon
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2003
11.84
4./II
12
465
Markof Julian
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
11.89
5./III
13
285
Wohlschläger Christian
LG Oberland
GER
2003
11.95
5./II
14
648
Bingenheimer Finn
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2003
12.00
6./II
14
1059
Schnermann Timo
SV Nufringen
GER
2003
12.00
4./I
16
527
Knoop Christopher
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2003
12.05
5./I
17
1189
Heinzelmann Patrick
SV Winnenden
GER
2003
12.06
7./II
18
199
Heinrich Leo
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2003
12.08
6./I
19
22
Schmidt Kevin
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2003
12.09
7./I
20
423
Robinson Kevin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
12.09
6./III
286
Lange Fabian
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
2003
n.a.
Zwischenlauf 1
Wind: +1.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
268
Witzke Jan-Niclas
LG Region Landshut
GER
2003
11.46
Q
2
309
Holland-Moritz Livius
LG Stadtwerke München
GER
2003
11.60
q
3
1030
Haueise Louis
LAZ Ludwigsburg
GER
2003
11.70
q
4
1059
Schnermann Timo
SV Nufringen
GER
2003
12.00
5
527
Knoop Christopher
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2003
12.05
6
199
Heinrich Leo
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2003
12.08
7
22
Schmidt Kevin
TSG Bruchsal
GER
2003
12.09
Zwischenlauf 2
Wind: +0.5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1177
Bauer Philipp Carl
SG Weinstadt
GER
2003
11.55
Q
2
668
Schlepütz Julian
TSG Grünstadt
GER
2003
11.74
3
957
Heller Ben
LG Filstal
GER
2003
11.77
4
200
Leverenz Leon
TSG 1862 Weinheim
GER
2003
11.84
5
285
Wohlschläger Christian
LG Oberland
GER
2003
11.95
6
648
Bingenheimer Finn
MTSV Beindersheim
GER
2003
12.00
7
1189
Heinzelmann Patrick
SV Winnenden
GER
2003
12.06
Zwischenlauf 3
Wind: +0.6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
756
Ruchatz Benjamin
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
GER
2003
11.58
Q
2
1095
Bader Lukas
LG Staufen
GER
2003
11.61
q
3
171
Anderer Tom
TSV 05 Reichenbach
GER
2003
11.67
q
4
1057
Wieland Marian
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
GER
2003
11.80
5
465
Markof Julian
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
11.89
6
423
Robinson Kevin
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
12.09
286
Lange Fabian
LAZ Obernburg-Miltenberg
GER
2003
n.a.