800m Jugend W15 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2018 14:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
129
Koppler Valerie
TV Munzingen
GER
2003
2:17.13
1./III
2
972
Arens Lucia
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2003
2:17.34
2./III
3
503
Beschorner Mirjam
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:19.21
3./III
4
511
Taubel Elena
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:19.85
4./III
5
605
Kiefer Sara
SC Steinberg
GER
2003
2:22.88
5./III
6
636
Tikniouine Dunia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
2:23.06
6./III
7
1052
Hummler Annelie Pauline
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2003
2:24.23
1./II
8
1160
Buchner Anna
Unterländer LG
GER
2003
2:25.05
7./III
9
8
Rothweiler Carina
LG Baar
GER
2003
2:25.89
2./II
10
867
Weber Colleen
TV Quierschied
GER
2003
2:25.95
3./II
11
181
Merkel Lisa
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2003
2:26.82
4./II
12
148
Jansen Nicole
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2003
2:27.02
5./II
13
1161
Geldner Jasmin
Unterländer LG
GER
2003
2:27.12
1./I
14
25
Seiter Sophia
TV 1847 Bühl
GER
2003
2:28.60
6./II
15
820
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2003
2:29.62
2./I
16
261
Siegler Serafina
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2003
2:29.94
3./I
17
905
Coen Katharina
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2003
2:30.08
4./I
18
389
Jochmann Lucia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2003
2:30.71
5./I
19
713
Da Silva Ceunyvania
LG Rülzheim
GER
2003
2:32.18
6./I
982
Schönbucher Paula
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2003
abg
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1161
Geldner Jasmin
Unterländer LG
GER
2003
2:27.12
2
820
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2003
2:29.62
3
261
Siegler Serafina
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
GER
2003
2:29.94
4
905
Coen Katharina
LAZ SAAR 05 Saarbrücken
GER
2003
2:30.08
5
389
Jochmann Lucia
TV 1886 Diedenbergen
GER
2003
2:30.71
6
713
Da Silva Ceunyvania
LG Rülzheim
GER
2003
2:32.18
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
1052
Hummler Annelie Pauline
LG Neckar-Enz
GER
2003
2:24.23
2
8
Rothweiler Carina
LG Baar
GER
2003
2:25.89
3
867
Weber Colleen
TV Quierschied
GER
2003
2:25.95
4
181
Merkel Lisa
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2003
2:26.82
5
148
Jansen Nicole
ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg
GER
2003
2:27.02
6
25
Seiter Sophia
TV 1847 Bühl
GER
2003
2:28.60
982
Schönbucher Paula
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2003
abg
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
129
Koppler Valerie
TV Munzingen
GER
2003
2:17.13
2
972
Arens Lucia
KSG Gerlingen
GER
2003
2:17.34
3
503
Beschorner Mirjam
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:19.21
4
511
Taubel Elena
SSC Hanau-Rodenbach
GER
2003
2:19.85
5
605
Kiefer Sara
SC Steinberg
GER
2003
2:22.88
6
636
Tikniouine Dunia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
2:23.06
7
1160
Buchner Anna
Unterländer LG
GER
2003
2:25.05