300m Jugend W15 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2018 14:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
967
Render Hanna
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2003
41.31
1./IV
2
243
Holzhauer Lara
TuS Geretsried
GER
2003
41.61
2./IV
3
1046
Schollbach Joline
TUS Metzingen
GER
2003
42.20
3./IV
4
490
Schwarz Gina Marie
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
2003
42.30
4./IV
5
874
Schulligen Julia
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
42.40
5./IV
6
23
Schreiner Nina
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2003
42.59
1./III
7
698
Jäger Mia Chiara
TV Nussdorf
GER
2003
42.69
2./III
8
927
Uhl Cara
LSG Aalen
GER
2003
42.70
3./III
9
858
Lawson-Body Sheila
TV Ludweiler
GER
2003
42.79
4./III
10
425
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
43.02
6./IV
11
598
Lauer Fiona
TG Schwalbach
GER
2003
43.13
5./III
12
206
Krämer Caprice
ESV Amberg
GER
2003
43.23
1./II
13
426
Eberhard Maren
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
43.24
2./II
14
225
Leitgeb Agnes
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
GER
2003
43.70
3./II
15
179
Baumgarten Helen
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2003
43.95
6./III
16
455
Wilhelm Sayana
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
43.98
4./II
17
65
Klein Sharleen
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
44.14
1./I
18
601
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2003
44.36
2./I
19
373
Kohlenberger Meike
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
45.05
3./I
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
65
Klein Sharleen
LG Region Karlsruhe
GER
2003
44.14
2
601
Manneschmidt Madleen
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
2003
44.36
3
373
Kohlenberger Meike
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2003
45.05
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
206
Krämer Caprice
ESV Amberg
GER
2003
43.23
2
426
Eberhard Maren
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
43.24
3
225
Leitgeb Agnes
TSV 1861 Deggendorf
GER
2003
43.70
4
455
Wilhelm Sayana
TSV Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2003
43.98
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
23
Schreiner Nina
SV Büchenbronn
GER
2003
42.59
2
698
Jäger Mia Chiara
TV Nussdorf
GER
2003
42.69
3
927
Uhl Cara
LSG Aalen
GER
2003
42.70
4
858
Lawson-Body Sheila
TV Ludweiler
GER
2003
42.79
5
598
Lauer Fiona
TG Schwalbach
GER
2003
43.13
6
179
Baumgarten Helen
SR Yburg Steinbach
GER
2003
43.95
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
967
Render Hanna
LG Gäu Athletics
GER
2003
41.31
2
243
Holzhauer Lara
TuS Geretsried
GER
2003
41.61
3
1046
Schollbach Joline
TUS Metzingen
GER
2003
42.20
4
490
Schwarz Gina Marie
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
2003
42.30
5
874
Schulligen Julia
LC Rehlingen
GER
2003
42.40
6
425
Boykin Charlize
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
GER
2003
43.02