4x100m Männliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2018 16:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
Haug, Benedikt (2004); Giurgian, Aaron (2003); Kleta, Juan-Esteban (2004); Kleta, Juan-Sebastian (2004);
GER
45.72
1./III
2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steichele, Lucas Sebastian (2003); Höschele, Noah (2004); Tsimopoulos, Angelos (2003); Haueise, Louis (2003);
GER
46.05
2./III
3
LG Region Karlsruhe
Braitmaier, David (2003); Köhler, Maximilian (2004); Schwarzwälder, Philipp (2004); Gussmann, Heiko (2004);
GER
46.28
3./III
4
LG Landkreis Roth
Babel, Sascha (2003); Kremling, Nils (2004); Farchmin, Philipp (2003); Kraus, Tim (2003);
GER
47.43
1./I
5
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Robinson, Kevin (2003); Pikolin, Luca (2003); Kracke, Arne (2003); Foreshaw, Marshellus (2003);
GER
47.56
4./III
6
TSV Gomaringen
Dessigny, Cedric (2003); Ilgner, Dominic (2003); Zeifang, Felix (2004); Metzger, Marec (2004);
GER
47.61
5./III
7
StG BergstraßeHeidelberg
Stang, Kai (2004); Stefini, Maximilian (2003); Rieber, Finn (2004); Titz, Jonathan (2004);
GER
48.02
1./II
8
LG Gäu Athletics
Rometsch, Jens (2003); Banholzer, Lars (2004); Luginsland, Julian (2003); Eibner, Robin (2003);
GER
48.65
2./II
9
StG MTGMA/SVSeck/TGHedd
Harris, Dillon (2004); Sassi, Taieb (2003); Gabrys, Maurice (2003); Hahn, Simon (2004);
GER
48.70
3./II
10
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
Michel, Benedict (2004); Smolka, Jonas (2004); Rieck, Esko Ngo Heng (2004); Markof, Julian (2003);
GER
48.71
4./II
11
LG Staufen
Blum, Jonas (2004); Bader, Lukas (2003); Lappe, Hendrik (2004); Muscolo, Christian (2004);
GER
48.87
2./I
12
StG Welzheim-Winnenden
Heinzelmann, Patrick (2003); Schaich, Luis (2003); Nickel, Jan (2003); Ring, Jeremias (2003);
GER
49.14
3./I
13
LG Kurpfalz
Bach, Marius (2003); Koloska, Kim-Lukas (2003); Jahn, Marcel (2003); Abbe, Felix (2003);
GER
50.47
4./I
LA Team Saar
Schampel, Florian (2004); Ecker, Peter (2004); Mees, Lukas (2003); Klein, Felix (2003);
GER
aufg.
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Lürmann, Etienne (2003); Ruchatz, Benjamin (2003); Khayyati, Matiar (2003); Behret, Moritz (2003);
GER
abg
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Landkreis Roth
Babel, Sascha (2003); Kremling, Nils (2004); Farchmin, Philipp (2003); Kraus, Tim (2003);
GER
47.43
2
LG Staufen
Blum, Jonas (2004); Bader, Lukas (2003); Lappe, Hendrik (2004); Muscolo, Christian (2004);
GER
48.87
3
StG Welzheim-Winnenden
Heinzelmann, Patrick (2003); Schaich, Luis (2003); Nickel, Jan (2003); Ring, Jeremias (2003);
GER
49.14
4
LG Kurpfalz
Bach, Marius (2003); Koloska, Kim-Lukas (2003); Jahn, Marcel (2003); Abbe, Felix (2003);
GER
50.47
LA Team Saar
Schampel, Florian (2004); Ecker, Peter (2004); Mees, Lukas (2003); Klein, Felix (2003);
GER
aufg.
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG BergstraßeHeidelberg
Stang, Kai (2004); Stefini, Maximilian (2003); Rieber, Finn (2004); Titz, Jonathan (2004);
GER
48.02
2
LG Gäu Athletics
Rometsch, Jens (2003); Banholzer, Lars (2004); Luginsland, Julian (2003); Eibner, Robin (2003);
GER
48.65
3
StG MTGMA/SVSeck/TGHedd
Harris, Dillon (2004); Sassi, Taieb (2003); Gabrys, Maurice (2003); Hahn, Simon (2004);
GER
48.70
4
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
Michel, Benedict (2004); Smolka, Jonas (2004); Rieck, Esko Ngo Heng (2004); Markof, Julian (2003);
GER
48.71
TSV SCHOTT Mainz
Lürmann, Etienne (2003); Ruchatz, Benjamin (2003); Khayyati, Matiar (2003); Behret, Moritz (2003);
GER
abg
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
Haug, Benedikt (2004); Giurgian, Aaron (2003); Kleta, Juan-Esteban (2004); Kleta, Juan-Sebastian (2004);
GER
45.72
2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Steichele, Lucas Sebastian (2003); Höschele, Noah (2004); Tsimopoulos, Angelos (2003); Haueise, Louis (2003);
GER
46.05
3
LG Region Karlsruhe
Braitmaier, David (2003); Köhler, Maximilian (2004); Schwarzwälder, Philipp (2004); Gussmann, Heiko (2004);
GER
46.28
4
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Robinson, Kevin (2003); Pikolin, Luca (2003); Kracke, Arne (2003); Foreshaw, Marshellus (2003);
GER
47.56
5
TSV Gomaringen
Dessigny, Cedric (2003); Ilgner, Dominic (2003); Zeifang, Felix (2004); Metzger, Marec (2004);
GER
47.61