4x100m Weibliche Jugend U16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
05.08.2018 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG MTGMA/SVSeck/TGHedd 1
Borne, Shirlene (2003); Domogala, Victoria (2003); Wedel, Selma (2003); Hertlein, Lorina (2004);
GER
49.27
1./IV
2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 1
Poser, Sara (2003); Jauch, Kaya (2003); Sohn, Pauline (2003); Göhring, Sara (2003);
GER
49.39
2./IV
3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Suglia, Giulia (2004); Ibraimi, Enisa (2004); Nabila, Makkah (2003); Kuhn, Aileen (2003);
GER
49.96
3./IV
4
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nardy, Helena (2004); Ndubuisi, Nina (2004); Seibert, Mette (2003); Härer, Amelie (2003);
GER
51.31
1./I
5
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Thulin, Amie (2003); Boykin, Charlize (2003); Eberhard, Maren (2003); Kühn, Nele (2004);
GER
51.35
1./III
6
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Gauger, Emily (2003); Engfer, Lea (2003); Pizzinato, Emelie (2004); Engfer, Lisa (2003);
GER
51.39
4./IV
7
StG MTGMA/SVSeck/TGHedd 2
Hempen, Thea (2003); Winke, Michelle (2003); Ganter, Janina (2003); Oladejo, Fehintola (2003);
GER
51.40
2./III
8
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Lang, Tamara (2003); Gehrig, Kim (2004); Göcke, Leticia (2004); Schaber, Seraphina (2004);
GER
51.53
1./II
9
TV Nussdorf
Pietraß, Cosima (2003); Herrmann, Luzie (2004); Jäger, Mia Chiara (2003); Meyer, Hanna (2004);
GER
51.91
2./II
10
USC Mainz
Grebe, Anna (2003); Holbach, Sarah (2004); Henrich, Celina (2004); Böcher, Magdalena (2003);
GER
52.16
3./III
11
TS Lichtenfels
Graß, Jule (2004); Hofmann, Katharina (2004); Betz, Tanaya (2003); Schmid, Laney (2004);
GER
52.27
2./I
12
LG Kurpfalz
Ziegler, Greta (2004); Knapp, Sophie (2004); Krämer, Kathrin (2003); Deckert, Maike (2003);
GER
52.46
3./II
13
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
Krichbaum, Katharina (2003); Schubert, Dana (2003); Betz, Rebecca (2004); Betz, Antonia (2004);
GER
52.80
4./III
14
StG Sprintteam Südpfalz 1
Heid, Anna (2003); Rudi, Emili (2003); Hahn, Lilly Charlotte (2004); Müller, Emily (2004);
GER
53.04
4./II
15
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
Wagner, Mirja (2003); Pruy, Leeloo (2003); Wagner, Eva (2003); Richardson, Johanna (2003);
GER
53.05
5./II
16
StG Untermain III
Kropp, Nina Marie (2003); Opferkuch, Alicia (2004); Clesle, Caja (2004); Kummer, Emma (2004);
GER
53.15
3./I
17
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Jachnik, Miriam (2004); Gerhard, Paula (2003); Haas, Theresa (2004); Zimmer, Hannah (2003);
GER
53.95
6./II
18
LG Bliestal
Breininger, Paula (2003); Grieser, Annika (2004); Matula, Jana (2004); Merkl, Elly (2004);
GER
54.39
4./I
19
StG Sprintteam Südpfalz 2
Nietzschmann, Josephine (2003); Streib, Emmanuelle (2003); de Lima Gomes, Magdalena (2003); Pavluk, Regina (2004);
GER
55.26
5./I
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
Beims, Klara (2004); Schien, Laura (2003); Wilhelm, Sayana (2003); Bodenröder, Mara (2004);
GER
disq
IWR 170.7
LG Filstal
Frech, Amelie (2004); Herrmann, Mia (2003); Liebl, Clairline (2003); Mauser, Mara (2003);
GER
disq
IWR 170.6
LG Filder
Stäbler, Jule (2003); Rebmann, Jessica (2003); Eitel, Tabea (2004); Steibl, Melanie (2003);
GER
aufg.
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 2
Katsnelson, Alisa (2003); Schopp, Charlotte (2003); Mage, Lotta (2004); Dengel, Marlene (2004);
GER
abg
Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
SG Schorndorf 1846
Nardy, Helena (2004); Ndubuisi, Nina (2004); Seibert, Mette (2003); Härer, Amelie (2003);
GER
51.31
2
TS Lichtenfels
Graß, Jule (2004); Hofmann, Katharina (2004); Betz, Tanaya (2003); Schmid, Laney (2004);
GER
52.27
3
StG Untermain III
Kropp, Nina Marie (2003); Opferkuch, Alicia (2004); Clesle, Caja (2004); Kummer, Emma (2004);
GER
53.15
4
LG Bliestal
Breininger, Paula (2003); Grieser, Annika (2004); Matula, Jana (2004); Merkl, Elly (2004);
GER
54.39
5
StG Sprintteam Südpfalz 2
Nietzschmann, Josephine (2003); Streib, Emmanuelle (2003); de Lima Gomes, Magdalena (2003); Pavluk, Regina (2004);
GER
55.26
Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG Schönbuch-Nord
Lang, Tamara (2003); Gehrig, Kim (2004); Göcke, Leticia (2004); Schaber, Seraphina (2004);
GER
51.53
2
TV Nussdorf
Pietraß, Cosima (2003); Herrmann, Luzie (2004); Jäger, Mia Chiara (2003); Meyer, Hanna (2004);
GER
51.91
3
LG Kurpfalz
Ziegler, Greta (2004); Knapp, Sophie (2004); Krämer, Kathrin (2003); Deckert, Maike (2003);
GER
52.46
4
StG Sprintteam Südpfalz 1
Heid, Anna (2003); Rudi, Emili (2003); Hahn, Lilly Charlotte (2004); Müller, Emily (2004);
GER
53.04
5
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
Wagner, Mirja (2003); Pruy, Leeloo (2003); Wagner, Eva (2003); Richardson, Johanna (2003);
GER
53.05
6
LG Karlstadt-Gambach-Lohr
Jachnik, Miriam (2004); Gerhard, Paula (2003); Haas, Theresa (2004); Zimmer, Hannah (2003);
GER
53.95
Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
LG Eintracht Frankfurt
Thulin, Amie (2003); Boykin, Charlize (2003); Eberhard, Maren (2003); Kühn, Nele (2004);
GER
51.35
2
StG MTGMA/SVSeck/TGHedd 2
Hempen, Thea (2003); Winke, Michelle (2003); Ganter, Janina (2003); Oladejo, Fehintola (2003);
GER
51.40
3
USC Mainz
Grebe, Anna (2003); Holbach, Sarah (2004); Henrich, Celina (2004); Böcher, Magdalena (2003);
GER
52.16
4
StG Darmstadt/Gelnhausen
Krichbaum, Katharina (2003); Schubert, Dana (2003); Betz, Rebecca (2004); Betz, Antonia (2004);
GER
52.80
TSV_Friedberg-Fauerbach
Beims, Klara (2004); Schien, Laura (2003); Wilhelm, Sayana (2003); Bodenröder, Mara (2004);
GER
disq
IWR 170.7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 2
Katsnelson, Alisa (2003); Schopp, Charlotte (2003); Mage, Lotta (2004); Dengel, Marlene (2004);
GER
abg
Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
StG MTGMA/SVSeck/TGHedd 1
Borne, Shirlene (2003); Domogala, Victoria (2003); Wedel, Selma (2003); Hertlein, Lorina (2004);
GER
49.27
2
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen 1
Poser, Sara (2003); Jauch, Kaya (2003); Sohn, Pauline (2003); Göhring, Sara (2003);
GER
49.39
3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Suglia, Giulia (2004); Ibraimi, Enisa (2004); Nabila, Makkah (2003); Kuhn, Aileen (2003);
GER
49.96
4
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Gauger, Emily (2003); Engfer, Lea (2003); Pizzinato, Emelie (2004); Engfer, Lisa (2003);
GER
51.39
LG Filstal
Frech, Amelie (2004); Herrmann, Mia (2003); Liebl, Clairline (2003); Mauser, Mara (2003);
GER
disq
IWR 170.6
LG Filder
Stäbler, Jule (2003); Rebmann, Jessica (2003); Eitel, Tabea (2004); Steibl, Melanie (2003);
GER
aufg.