Diskuswurf SEN-2 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
835
Stein Johann
TV Werther 04
GER
1951
42,60
1./I
40,96
40,94
40,60
42,60
x
41,06
M65
1000g
2
438
Griesberg Rolf Ludwig
Pulheimer SC
GER
1952
39,94
2./I
36,62
36,60
x
39,94
x
x
M65
1000g
3
168
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
37,01
3./I
35,01
x
x
37,01
x
x
M60
1000g
4
836
Liebke Bernd
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1955
35,10
4./I
x
35,10
x
x
x
34,07
M60
1000g
5
743
Hörmann Mathias
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1952
32,98
5./I
29,76
32,98
x
30,41
x
31,88
M65
1000g
6
562
Leske Michael
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1949
29,90
6./I
29,90
29,00
x
x
x
x
M65
1000g
7
488
Tillmann Thomas
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1957
28,78
7./I
x
26,23
25,00
x
28,78
x
M60
1000g
8
665
Schmitz Stefan
SuS Schalke 96
GER
1963
26,76
8./I
26,76
x
-
x
x
x
M55
1500g
9
833
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
25,65
9./I
x
x
25,65
x
x
x
M70
1000g
10
347
Lenz Werner
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
1944
24,91
10./I
24,91
24,05
24,45
x
x
x
M70
1000g
11
745
Bander Herbert
TSV Hochdahl
GER
1939
20,95
11./I
x
18,85
20,95
17,93
19,52
19,96
M75
1000g
12
286
Engels Gerd
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1941
18,09
12./I
14,31
16,11
16,47
14,33
18,09
17,36
M75
1000g
aW
173
Knapen Henk
DES
NED
1944
19,84
./I
19,47
18,58
19,84
x
19,27
x
M70
1000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
665
Schmitz Stefan
SuS Schalke 96
GER
1963
26,76
8./I
26,76
x
-
x
x
x
M55
1500g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
168
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
37,01
3./I
35,01
x
x
37,01
x
x
M60
1000g
2
836
Liebke Bernd
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1955
35,10
4./I
x
35,10
x
x
x
34,07
M60
1000g
3
488
Tillmann Thomas
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1957
28,78
7./I
x
26,23
25,00
x
28,78
x
M60
1000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
835
Stein Johann
TV Werther 04
GER
1951
42,60
1./I
40,96
40,94
40,60
42,60
x
41,06
M65
1000g
2
438
Griesberg Rolf Ludwig
Pulheimer SC
GER
1952
39,94
2./I
36,62
36,60
x
39,94
x
x
M65
1000g
3
743
Hörmann Mathias
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1952
32,98
5./I
29,76
32,98
x
30,41
x
31,88
M65
1000g
4
562
Leske Michael
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1949
29,90
6./I
29,90
29,00
x
x
x
x
M65
1000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
833
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
25,65
9./I
x
x
25,65
x
x
x
M70
1000g
2
347
Lenz Werner
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
1944
24,91
10./I
24,91
24,05
24,45
x
x
x
M70
1000g
aW
173
Knapen Henk
DES
NED
1944
19,84
./I
19,47
18,58
19,84
x
19,27
x
M70
1000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
745
Bander Herbert
TSV Hochdahl
GER
1939
20,95
11./I
x
18,85
20,95
17,93
19,52
19,96
M75
1000g
2
286
Engels Gerd
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1941
18,09
12./I
14,31
16,11
16,47
14,33
18,09
17,36
M75
1000g