Speerwurf SEN-1, SENI-1, SEN-2, SENI-2 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 16:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
413
Ott Heinrich-Wilhelm
Pulheimer SC
GER
1948
37,81
1./I
37,81
37,16
37,07
x
35,29
37,55
M70
500g
2
747
Schönenborn Martin
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1946
37,72
2./I
33,26
32,13
32,27
35,09
35,42
37,72
M70
500g
3
167
Blanke Swantje
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1987
37,36
3./I
x
37,36
35,84
x
35,95
36,66
W30
600g
4
665
Schmitz Stefan
SuS Schalke 96
GER
1963
36,54
4./I
33,96
36,54
x
x
36,38
x
M55
700g
5
267
Kluth Dr. Guido
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1971
36,43
5./I
35,14
36,22
36,43
35,15
35,33
x
M45
800g
6
210
Michalek Gerd
TV Herkenrath
GER
1960
35,92
6./I
31,65
32,10
32,68
x
x
35,92
M55
700g
7
176
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
28,40
7./I
28,40
21,05
23,15
25,59
-
-
M50
700g
8
750
Otto Alexander
TV Angermund
GER
1972
25,19
8./I
25,19
24,57
x
-
-
-
M45
800g
9
742
Hardung Christin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1982
24,61
9./I
24,61
24,13
x
24,03
14,74
23,53
W35
600g
10
354
Bexkens Wilhelm
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1932
21,05
10./I
19,52
18,39
21,01
21,05
x
x
M85
400g
11
347
Lenz Werner
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
1944
20,88
11./I
19,90
x
x
x
20,71
20,88
M70
500g
12
380
Bernhardt Joachim
Post SV Düsseldorf
GER
1948
20,60
12./I
19,59
20,60
20,45
x
x
20,37
M70
500g
13
286
Engels Gerd
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1941
14,49
13./I
x
12,44
14,39
12,40
14,49
x
M75
500g
14
345
Porschen Hans Wilhelm
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
1941
12,47
14./I
12,26
x
12,47
x
x
-
M75
500g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
267
Kluth Dr. Guido
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1971
36,43
5./I
35,14
36,22
36,43
35,15
35,33
x
M45
800g
2
750
Otto Alexander
TV Angermund
GER
1972
25,19
8./I
25,19
24,57
x
-
-
-
M45
800g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
176
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
28,40
7./I
28,40
21,05
23,15
25,59
-
-
M50
700g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
665
Schmitz Stefan
SuS Schalke 96
GER
1963
36,54
4./I
33,96
36,54
x
x
36,38
x
M55
700g
2
210
Michalek Gerd
TV Herkenrath
GER
1960
35,92
6./I
31,65
32,10
32,68
x
x
35,92
M55
700g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
413
Ott Heinrich-Wilhelm
Pulheimer SC
GER
1948
37,81
1./I
37,81
37,16
37,07
x
35,29
37,55
M70
500g
2
747
Schönenborn Martin
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1946
37,72
2./I
33,26
32,13
32,27
35,09
35,42
37,72
M70
500g
3
347
Lenz Werner
LC Jugend 07 Bergheim
GER
1944
20,88
11./I
19,90
x
x
x
20,71
20,88
M70
500g
4
380
Bernhardt Joachim
Post SV Düsseldorf
GER
1948
20,60
12./I
19,59
20,60
20,45
x
x
20,37
M70
500g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
286
Engels Gerd
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1941
14,49
13./I
x
12,44
14,39
12,40
14,49
x
M75
500g
2
345
Porschen Hans Wilhelm
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
1941
12,47
14./I
12,26
x
12,47
x
x
-
M75
500g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
354
Bexkens Wilhelm
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1932
21,05
10./I
19,52
18,39
21,01
21,05
x
x
M85
400g
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
167
Blanke Swantje
ART Düsseldorf
GER
1987
37,36
3./I
x
37,36
35,84
x
35,95
36,66
W30
600g
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
742
Hardung Christin
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1982
24,61
9./I
24,61
24,13
x
24,03
14,74
23,53
W35
600g