Weitsprung SEN-1, SEN-2 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 15:05 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
231
Peter Manuel
TV Iffezheim
GER
1988
6,40
(+0,6)
1./I
6,05
(+0,2)
6,14
(+0,3)
6,13
(+0,4)
6,40
(+0,6)
6,07
(+1,5)
6,12
(-0,8)
M30
2
750
Otto Alexander
TV Angermund
GER
1972
5,20
(+1,4)
2./I
x
(0,0)
5,20
(+1,4)
5,09
(+0,5)
5,18
(-0,2)
5,13
(0,0)
5,12
(-0,8)
M45
3
748
Schrahe Christoph
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1968
5,16
(+0,9)
3./I
4,29
(+0,6)
5,08
(+0,7)
5,16
(+0,9)
3,62
(+0,8)
-
(+1,1)
-
(+0,2)
M50
4
232
Bilaney Daniel
VS
GER
1978
4,88
(+0,5)
4./I
4,51
(+0,7)
4,78
(+1,4)
4,88
(+0,5)
4,71
(+0,8)
-
x
M40
5
743
Hörmann Mathias
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1952
3,98
(+0,6)
5./I
3,98
(+0,6)
x
(+0,9)
3,92
(+1,2)
3,95
(0,0)
3,95
(+1,0)
3,79
(-0,6)
M65
6
380
Bernhardt Joachim
Post SV Düsseldorf
GER
1948
3,81
(-0,1)
6./I
x
(+1,1)
3,80
(+0,4)
x
(+1,6)
3,74
(+0,6)
3,78
(+0,9)
3,81
(-0,1)
M70
7
668
LEMCKE Joachim
TG Oggersheim
GER
1960
3,73
(-0,4)
7./I
3,36
(+0,6)
3,61
(+0,4)
3,26
(+2,1)
3,25
(+0,6)
3,56
(+1,4)
3,73
(-0,4)
M55
8
833
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
3,05
(+0,5)
8./I
x
(-0,4)
3,05
(+0,5)
-
x
x
-
M70
9
745
Bander Herbert
TSV Hochdahl
GER
1939
2,75
(-0,5)
9./I
x
x
x
x
2,75
(-0,5)
2,43
(-0,5)
M75
10
345
Porschen Hans Wilhelm
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
1941
2,63
(+0,6)
10./I
x
(0,0)
x
(+1,1)
x
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
2,63
(+0,6)
x
(+1,1)
M75
243
Ritte Wolfgang
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1953
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
231
Peter Manuel
TV Iffezheim
GER
1988
6,40
(+0,6)
1./I
6,05
(+0,2)
6,14
(+0,3)
6,13
(+0,4)
6,40
(+0,6)
6,07
(+1,5)
6,12
(-0,8)
M30
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
232
Bilaney Daniel
VS
GER
1978
4,88
(+0,5)
4./I
4,51
(+0,7)
4,78
(+1,4)
4,88
(+0,5)
4,71
(+0,8)
-
x
M40
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
750
Otto Alexander
TV Angermund
GER
1972
5,20
(+1,4)
2./I
x
(0,0)
5,20
(+1,4)
5,09
(+0,5)
5,18
(-0,2)
5,13
(0,0)
5,12
(-0,8)
M45
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
748
Schrahe Christoph
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
1968
5,16
(+0,9)
3./I
4,29
(+0,6)
5,08
(+0,7)
5,16
(+0,9)
3,62
(+0,8)
-
(+1,1)
-
(+0,2)
M50
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
668
LEMCKE Joachim
TG Oggersheim
GER
1960
3,73
(-0,4)
7./I
3,36
(+0,6)
3,61
(+0,4)
3,26
(+2,1)
3,25
(+0,6)
3,56
(+1,4)
3,73
(-0,4)
M55
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
743
Hörmann Mathias
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1952
3,98
(+0,6)
5./I
3,98
(+0,6)
x
(+0,9)
3,92
(+1,2)
3,95
(0,0)
3,95
(+1,0)
3,79
(-0,6)
M65
243
Ritte Wolfgang
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
1953
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M65
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
380
Bernhardt Joachim
Post SV Düsseldorf
GER
1948
3,81
(-0,1)
6./I
x
(+1,1)
3,80
(+0,4)
x
(+1,6)
3,74
(+0,6)
3,78
(+0,9)
3,81
(-0,1)
M70
2
833
Bergmann Günther
DJK LC Assindia Essen
GER
1946
3,05
(+0,5)
8./I
x
(-0,4)
3,05
(+0,5)
-
x
x
-
M70
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
745
Bander Herbert
TSV Hochdahl
GER
1939
2,75
(-0,5)
9./I
x
x
x
x
2,75
(-0,5)
2,43
(-0,5)
M75
2
345
Porschen Hans Wilhelm
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
1941
2,63
(+0,6)
10./I
x
(0,0)
x
(+1,1)
x
(+0,5)
x
(0,0)
2,63
(+0,6)
x
(+1,1)
M75