Kugelstoß SEN-2 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
168
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
12,70
1./I
12,04
12,13
12,70
x
12,53
x
M60
5000g
2
438
Griesberg Rolf Ludwig
Pulheimer SC
GER
1952
11,89
2./I
x
x
11,89
x
11,38
11,44
M65
5000g
3
835
Stein Johann
TV Werther 04
GER
1951
11,44
3./I
11,44
x
x
-
-
-
M65
5000g
4
488
Tillmann Thomas
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1957
11,30
4./I
10,94
11,21
10,59
11,20
11,26
11,30
M60
5000g
5
379
Dr Zach Manfred
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1964
10,55
5./I
9,89
10,55
10,51
x
10,01
x
M50
6000g
6
380
Bernhardt Joachim
Post SV Düsseldorf
GER
1948
9,77
6./I
9,77
9,45
9,30
9,32
9,29
9,56
M70
4000g
7
354
Bexkens Wilhelm
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1932
8,58
7./I
8,58
8,23
7,97
8,26
8,00
-
M85
3000g
8
286
Engels Gerd
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1941
8,07
8./I
x
7,51
7,55
8,07
7,75
7,05
M75
4000g
9
745
Bander Herbert
TSV Hochdahl
GER
1939
7,84
9./I
7,18
7,56
7,68
7,71
7,39
7,84
M75
4000g
10
345
Porschen Hans Wilhelm
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
1941
7,21
10./I
6,79
6,85
6,98
7,21
-
-
M75
4000g
aW
173
Knapen Henk
DES
NED
1944
7,34
./I
7,02
7,30
6,91
6,91
7,34
7,02
M70
4000g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
379
Dr Zach Manfred
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1964
10,55
5./I
9,89
10,55
10,51
x
10,01
x
M50
6000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
168
Büscher Hans-Joachim
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
1957
12,70
1./I
12,04
12,13
12,70
x
12,53
x
M60
5000g
2
488
Tillmann Thomas
Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld
GER
1957
11,30
4./I
10,94
11,21
10,59
11,20
11,26
11,30
M60
5000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
438
Griesberg Rolf Ludwig
Pulheimer SC
GER
1952
11,89
2./I
x
x
11,89
x
11,38
11,44
M65
5000g
2
835
Stein Johann
TV Werther 04
GER
1951
11,44
3./I
11,44
x
x
-
-
-
M65
5000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
380
Bernhardt Joachim
Post SV Düsseldorf
GER
1948
9,77
6./I
9,77
9,45
9,30
9,32
9,29
9,56
M70
4000g
aW
173
Knapen Henk
DES
NED
1944
7,34
./I
7,02
7,30
6,91
6,91
7,34
7,02
M70
4000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
286
Engels Gerd
DJK Rheinkraft Neuss
GER
1941
8,07
8./I
x
7,51
7,55
8,07
7,75
7,05
M75
4000g
2
745
Bander Herbert
TSV Hochdahl
GER
1939
7,84
9./I
7,18
7,56
7,68
7,71
7,39
7,84
M75
4000g
3
345
Porschen Hans Wilhelm
LAV Habbelrath-Grefrath
GER
1941
7,21
10./I
6,79
6,85
6,98
7,21
-
-
M75
4000g
Senioren M85
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
354
Bexkens Wilhelm
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
NED
1932
8,58
7./I
8,58
8,23
7,97
8,26
8,00
-
M85
3000g