200m SEN-2 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
29.09.2018 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,1, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
363
Hilse Dr. Thomas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1965
27,72
1./II
2
176
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
27,93
2./II
3
165
Kreft Dr. Norbert
ART Düsseldorf
AUT
1964
28,33
3./II
4
841
Uebele Joachim
TV Refrath
GER
1962
28,88
1./I
5
666
Schneider Herbert
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
30,10
2./I
6
669
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
30,44
4./II
7
416
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
31,98
3./I
8
877
Runte Meinolf
TuS Breitscheid
GER
1961
33,15
5./II
668
LEMCKE Joachim
TG Oggersheim
GER
1960
Can
Senioren M50
Wind: I:-1,1, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
363
Hilse Dr. Thomas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1965
27,72
1./II
2
176
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
27,93
2./II
3
165
Kreft Dr. Norbert
ART Düsseldorf
AUT
1964
28,33
3./II
Senioren M55
Wind: I:-1,1, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
841
Uebele Joachim
TV Refrath
GER
1962
28,88
1./I
2
666
Schneider Herbert
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
30,10
2./I
3
877
Runte Meinolf
TuS Breitscheid
GER
1961
33,15
5./II
668
LEMCKE Joachim
TG Oggersheim
GER
1960
Can
Senioren M65
Wind: I:-1,1, II:+1,4, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
669
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
30,44
4./II
2
416
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
31,98
3./I
Zeitlauf 1
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
841
Uebele Joachim
TV Refrath
GER
1962
28,88
2
666
Schneider Herbert
SV Germania Dürwiß
GER
1963
30,10
3
416
Schneider Willi
Pulheimer SC
GER
1949
31,98
668
LEMCKE Joachim
TG Oggersheim
GER
1960
Can
Zeitlauf 2
Wind: +1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Info
1
363
Hilse Dr. Thomas
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
1965
27,72
2
176
Engels Thomas
DJK Novesia Neuss
GER
1965
27,93
3
165
Kreft Dr. Norbert
ART Düsseldorf
AUT
1964
28,33
4
669
Zantopp Heinz
Troisdorfer LG
GER
1951
30,44
5
877
Runte Meinolf
TuS Breitscheid
GER
1961
33,15