Schlagballwurf 1 M10, W10 Dreikampf
Ergebnisliste
19.08.2018 11:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
47
Knob Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
39,00
1./I
39,00
24,00
30,00
M10
80g
2
48
Feltes Laurenz
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
33,50
2./I
25,00
28,00
33,50
M10
80g
3
79
Hamdoud Charef
TG Konz
GER
2008
31,50
3./I
31,50
25,50
25,00
M10
80g
4
87
Anyanwu Quincy
TG Konz
GER
2008
29,00
4./I
29,00
21,00
29,00
M10
80g
5
54
Gabrys Niklas
TG Konz
GER
2008
29,00
5./I
29,00
19,00
27,00
M10
80g
6
52
Gabrys Leo
TG Konz
GER
2008
24,00
6./I
23,00
21,00
24,00
M10
80g
7
21
Bach Lina Marie
TG Konz
GER
2008
23,50
7./I
23,50
12,00
21,00
W10
80g
8
60
Vural Yannick
TG Konz
GER
2008
21,00
8./I
x
20,00
21,00
M10
80g
9
46
Mattern Frederike
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
20,00
9./I
19,00
20,00
20,00
W10
80g
10
58
Tressler Lennard
TG Konz
GER
2008
20,00
10./I
20,00
19,50
18,50
M10
80g
11
55
Erang Annika
TG Konz
GER
2008
18,00
11./I
18,00
16,00
14,50
W10
80g
12
78
Boucha Anas
TG Konz
GER
2008
17,50
12./I
17,50
17,50
17,00
M10
80g
13
43
Stohmann Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
17,50
13./I
10,00
17,50
15,00
W10
80g
14
90
Moll Marlene
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
17,50
14./I
x
14,00
17,50
W10
80g
15
91
Pagenkopf Lena
TG Konz
GER
2008
15,50
15./I
15,00
15,00
15,50
W10
80g
16
45
Wiegand Mona
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
14,50
16./I
13,00
14,50
13,00
W10
80g
17
85
Hermann Mila
TG Konz
GER
2008
13,00
17./I
13,00
11,50
10,50
W10
80g
18
10
Conermann Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2008
11,00
18./I
11,00
11,00
10,50
W10
80g
76
Bölinger Mia
TG Konz
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
80g
Kinder M10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
47
Knob Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
39,00
1./I
39,00
24,00
30,00
M10
80g
2
48
Feltes Laurenz
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
33,50
2./I
25,00
28,00
33,50
M10
80g
3
79
Hamdoud Charef
TG Konz
GER
2008
31,50
3./I
31,50
25,50
25,00
M10
80g
4
87
Anyanwu Quincy
TG Konz
GER
2008
29,00
4./I
29,00
21,00
29,00
M10
80g
5
54
Gabrys Niklas
TG Konz
GER
2008
29,00
5./I
29,00
19,00
27,00
M10
80g
6
52
Gabrys Leo
TG Konz
GER
2008
24,00
6./I
23,00
21,00
24,00
M10
80g
7
60
Vural Yannick
TG Konz
GER
2008
21,00
8./I
x
20,00
21,00
M10
80g
8
58
Tressler Lennard
TG Konz
GER
2008
20,00
10./I
20,00
19,50
18,50
M10
80g
9
78
Boucha Anas
TG Konz
GER
2008
17,50
12./I
17,50
17,50
17,00
M10
80g
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
21
Bach Lina Marie
TG Konz
GER
2008
23,50
7./I
23,50
12,00
21,00
W10
80g
2
46
Mattern Frederike
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
20,00
9./I
19,00
20,00
20,00
W10
80g
3
55
Erang Annika
TG Konz
GER
2008
18,00
11./I
18,00
16,00
14,50
W10
80g
4
43
Stohmann Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
17,50
13./I
10,00
17,50
15,00
W10
80g
5
90
Moll Marlene
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
17,50
14./I
x
14,00
17,50
W10
80g
6
91
Pagenkopf Lena
TG Konz
GER
2008
15,50
15./I
15,00
15,00
15,50
W10
80g
7
45
Wiegand Mona
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
14,50
16./I
13,00
14,50
13,00
W10
80g
8
85
Hermann Mila
TG Konz
GER
2008
13,00
17./I
13,00
11,50
10,50
W10
80g
9
10
Conermann Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2008
11,00
18./I
11,00
11,00
10,50
W10
80g
76
Bölinger Mia
TG Konz
GER
2008
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
80g