Kugelstoß W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
19.08.2018 13:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
99
Strupp Aaron
TG Konz
GER
1999
10,88
1./I
10,87
x
10,88
MJU20
6000g
2
23
Thomas Nils
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
8,82
2./I
8,54
8,16
8,82
M15
4000g
3
16
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
8,05
3./I
7,53
7,52
8,05
W15
3000g
4
12
Dietsch Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
7,78
4./I
7,78
x
7,53
WJU18
3000g
5
22
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
7,71
5./I
7,71
x
7,66
M15
4000g
6
13
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
7,71
6./I
7,03
7,71
6,93
WJU18
3000g
7
11
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
7,64
7./I
7,34
7,64
7,43
WJU18
3000g
8
17
Ewen Marielle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
7,62
8./I
7,11
7,40
7,62
W14
3000g
9
20
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
7,38
9./I
6,46
7,32
7,38
W14
3000g
10
14
Staebel Mathilde
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
7,35
10./I
6,56
6,65
7,35
WJU18
3000g
11
15
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
7,23
11./I
5,24
7,23
7,21
W15
3000g
12
75
Pütz Mariana
TG Konz
GER
2004
7,07
12./I
6,87
7,07
6,49
W14
3000g
13
18
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
6,94
13./I
x
6,57
6,94
W14
3000g
14
19
Schwaab Kristina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
6,41
14./I
5,78
6,41
6,26
W14
3000g
50
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
3000g
49
Latz Lara
LV Merzig
GER
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
4000g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
99
Strupp Aaron
TG Konz
GER
1999
10,88
1./I
10,87
x
10,88
MJU20
6000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
49
Latz Lara
LV Merzig
GER
2000
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
12
Dietsch Marie
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2001
7,78
4./I
7,78
x
7,53
WJU18
3000g
2
13
Fischer Anna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
7,71
6./I
7,03
7,71
6,93
WJU18
3000g
3
11
Brünjes Louise
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
7,64
7./I
7,34
7,64
7,43
WJU18
3000g
4
14
Staebel Mathilde
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2002
7,35
10./I
6,56
6,65
7,35
WJU18
3000g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
23
Thomas Nils
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
8,82
2./I
8,54
8,16
8,82
M15
4000g
2
22
Fusenig Alexander
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
7,71
5./I
7,71
x
7,66
M15
4000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
16
Hill Pema
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
8,05
3./I
7,53
7,52
8,05
W15
3000g
2
15
Steilen Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2003
7,23
11./I
5,24
7,23
7,21
W15
3000g
50
Elmer Leonie
TG Konz
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W15
3000g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
17
Ewen Marielle
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
7,62
8./I
7,11
7,40
7,62
W14
3000g
2
20
Schmidt Lilian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
7,38
9./I
6,46
7,32
7,38
W14
3000g
3
75
Pütz Mariana
TG Konz
GER
2004
7,07
12./I
6,87
7,07
6,49
W14
3000g
4
18
Schulten Jule
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
6,94
13./I
x
6,57
6,94
W14
3000g
5
19
Schwaab Kristina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2004
6,41
14./I
5,78
6,41
6,26
W14
3000g