Hochsprung W15, W14 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.09.2018 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.05
1.09
1.13
1.17
1.21
1.25
1.29
1.33
1.37
1.41
1.45
1.49
Info
1
9
Boy Chiara
LG Nordheide
GER
2004
1.45
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
1
16
Carstensen Janke
Wyker TB
GER
2004
1.45
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
1
36
Heil Sabrina
Wyker TB
GER
2003
1.45
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
4
4
Becker Rike
LG Nordheide
GER
2003
1.41
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
5
5
Belarbi Nadja Estelle
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2003
1.37
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
52
Kruse Johanna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
1.37
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
5
80
Petersen-Feddersen Linn
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
1.37
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
8
88
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
1.29
8./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
97
Schulz Anna
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl
GER
2003
1.29
8./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
10
25
Dircks Liv Marie
TSV Mildstedt
GER
2004
1.25
10./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.05
1.09
1.13
1.17
1.21
1.25
1.29
1.33
1.37
1.41
1.45
1.49
Info
1
36
Heil Sabrina
Wyker TB
GER
2003
1.45
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
4
Becker Rike
LG Nordheide
GER
2003
1.41
4./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
5
Belarbi Nadja Estelle
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2003
1.37
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
52
Kruse Johanna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
1.37
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
3
80
Petersen-Feddersen Linn
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
1.37
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
6
97
Schulz Anna
TSV Doppeleiche Viöl
GER
2003
1.29
8./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.05
1.09
1.13
1.17
1.21
1.25
1.29
1.33
1.37
1.41
1.45
1.49
Info
1
9
Boy Chiara
LG Nordheide
GER
2004
1.45
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
1
16
Carstensen Janke
Wyker TB
GER
2004
1.45
1./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
3
88
Reincke Nina
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
1.29
8./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
25
Dircks Liv Marie
TSV Mildstedt
GER
2004
1.25
10./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX