Kugelstoß M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
247
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
13.46
1./I
12.87
13.18
13.35
13.46
13.37
-
2
212
König Sascha
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1978
11.73
2./I
11.15
11.30
11.01
11.20
11.73
x
3
204
Fischer Robin Leon
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
11.14
3./I
10.32
10.81
10.52
11.14
10.76
9.99
4
231
Judt Michael
LG Wettenberg
GER
1960
10.63
4./I
10.28
10.63
x
10.17
x
9.96
5
229
Wedel Henk
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
GER
1972
10.54
5./I
9.88
10.32
x
9.91
10.54
10.24
6
214
Martin Julian Lucas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
10.49
6./I
9.15
10.49
10.49
9.59
9.84
10.36
7
101
Hackel Tim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
10.22
7./I
10.22
9.75
9.24
9.58
x
x
8
86
Pfeifer Hartmut
TSV Heusenstamm
GER
1946
10.13
8./I
9.96
9.72
10.06
9.87
9.69
10.13
9
81
Liebe Carsten
TGS Hausen
GER
1972
10.06
9./I
9.79
x
x
9.95
10.06
x
10
209
Hufnagel Thomas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1987
9.91
10./I
9.91
9.16
8.80
9.77
9.83
9.40
11
82
Soutschek Bastian
TGS Hausen
GER
1990
9.65
11./I
9.65
9.63
8.72
x
8.88
9.20
12
3
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
9.55
12./I
9.24
9.17
9.54
9.32
9.34
9.55
13
181
Rieth Günther
LG Rodgau
GER
1946
9.31
13./I
x
9.24
9.31
9.03
8.93
8.79
14
51
Beck Roland
TV Gelnhausen
GER
1947
9.28
14./I
x
x
8.63
9.28
8.70
x
15
180
Reuter Wolfgang
LG Rodgau
GER
1956
9.04
15./I
8.82
-
-
x
9.04
8.86
16
175
Majer Arthur
LG Rodgau
GER
1949
8.99
16./I
8.20
8.13
8.99
8.74
8.73
8.65
17
116
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
8.87
17./I
8.40
8.69
8.71
8.49
8.55
8.87
18
165
von Wirth Thorbjörn
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2000
8.29
18./I
7.87
7.80
7.87
8.29
7.89
8.23
19
157
Riedl Peter
Offenbacher LC
GER
1963
8.27
19./I
8.20
8.09
8.23
8.05
8.27
8.06
20
224
Niemayer Gerhard
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1941
8.19
20./I
8.19
7.94
8.03
8.03
8.03
8.12
21
177
Mijatovic Gligorije
LG Rodgau
GER
1959
7.80
21./I
6.42
7.80
6.68
6.34
6.31
6.49
97
Kiel Eckard
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
75
Bang Holger
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1957
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
156
Wollmann Alexander
LG Offenbach
GER
1982
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
Fleischer Stephan
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1983
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
82
Soutschek Bastian
TGS Hausen
GER
1990
9.65
11./I
9.65
9.63
8.72
x
8.88
9.20
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
214
Martin Julian Lucas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
10.49
6./I
9.15
10.49
10.49
9.59
9.84
10.36
2
165
von Wirth Thorbjörn
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2000
8.29
18./I
7.87
7.80
7.87
8.29
7.89
8.23
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
204
Fischer Robin Leon
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
11.14
3./I
10.32
10.81
10.52
11.14
10.76
9.99
2
101
Hackel Tim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
10.22
7./I
10.22
9.75
9.24
9.58
x
x
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
247
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
13.46
1./I
12.87
13.18
13.35
13.46
13.37
-
2
209
Hufnagel Thomas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1987
9.91
10./I
9.91
9.16
8.80
9.77
9.83
9.40
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
156
Wollmann Alexander
LG Offenbach
GER
1982
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
39
Fleischer Stephan
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1983
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
212
König Sascha
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1978
11.73
2./I
11.15
11.30
11.01
11.20
11.73
x
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
229
Wedel Henk
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
GER
1972
10.54
5./I
9.88
10.32
x
9.91
10.54
10.24
2
81
Liebe Carsten
TGS Hausen
GER
1972
10.06
9./I
9.79
x
x
9.95
10.06
x
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
3
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
9.55
12./I
9.24
9.17
9.54
9.32
9.34
9.55
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
231
Judt Michael
LG Wettenberg
GER
1960
10.63
4./I
10.28
10.63
x
10.17
x
9.96
2
157
Riedl Peter
Offenbacher LC
GER
1963
8.27
19./I
8.20
8.09
8.23
8.05
8.27
8.06
3
177
Mijatovic Gligorije
LG Rodgau
GER
1959
7.80
21./I
6.42
7.80
6.68
6.34
6.31
6.49
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
180
Reuter Wolfgang
LG Rodgau
GER
1956
9.04
15./I
8.82
-
-
x
9.04
8.86
97
Kiel Eckard
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
75
Bang Holger
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1957
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
175
Majer Arthur
LG Rodgau
GER
1949
8.99
16./I
8.20
8.13
8.99
8.74
8.73
8.65
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
86
Pfeifer Hartmut
TSV Heusenstamm
GER
1946
10.13
8./I
9.96
9.72
10.06
9.87
9.69
10.13
2
181
Rieth Günther
LG Rodgau
GER
1946
9.31
13./I
x
9.24
9.31
9.03
8.93
8.79
3
51
Beck Roland
TV Gelnhausen
GER
1947
9.28
14./I
x
x
8.63
9.28
8.70
x
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
224
Niemayer Gerhard
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1941
8.19
20./I
8.19
7.94
8.03
8.03
8.03
8.12
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
116
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
8.87
17./I
8.40
8.69
8.71
8.49
8.55
8.87