Kugelstoß M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80, M85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
247
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
13,46
1./I
12,87
13,18
13,35
13,46
13,37
-
M30
7260g
2
212
König Sascha
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1978
11,73
2./I
11,15
11,30
11,01
11,20
11,73
x
M40
7260g
3
204
Fischer Robin Leon
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
11,14
3./I
10,32
10,81
10,52
11,14
10,76
9,99
MJU18
5000g
4
231
Judt Michael
LG Wettenberg
GER
1960
10,63
4./I
10,28
10,63
x
10,17
x
9,96
M55
6000g
5
229
Wedel Henk
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
GER
1972
10,54
5./I
9,88
10,32
x
9,91
10,54
10,24
M45
7260g
6
214
Martin Julian Lucas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
10,49
6./I
9,15
10,49
10,49
9,59
9,84
10,36
MJU20
6000g
7
101
Hackel Tim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
10,22
7./I
10,22
9,75
9,24
9,58
x
x
MJU18
5000g
8
86
Pfeifer Hartmut
TSV Heusenstamm
GER
1946
10,13
8./I
9,96
9,72
10,06
9,87
9,69
10,13
M70
4000g
9
81
Liebe Carsten
TGS Hausen
GER
1972
10,06
9./I
9,79
x
x
9,95
10,06
x
M45
7260g
10
209
Hufnagel Thomas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1987
9,91
10./I
9,91
9,16
8,80
9,77
9,83
9,40
M30
7260g
11
82
Soutschek Bastian
TGS Hausen
GER
1990
9,65
11./I
9,65
9,63
8,72
x
8,88
9,20
M
7260g
12
3
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
9,55
12./I
9,24
9,17
9,54
9,32
9,34
9,55
M50
6000g
13
181
Rieth Günther
LG Rodgau
GER
1946
9,31
13./I
x
9,24
9,31
9,03
8,93
8,79
M70
4000g
14
51
Beck Roland
TV Gelnhausen
GER
1947
9,28
14./I
x
x
8,63
9,28
8,70
x
M70
4000g
15
180
Reuter Wolfgang
LG Rodgau
GER
1956
9,04
15./I
8,82
-
-
x
9,04
8,86
M60
5000g
16
175
Majer Arthur
LG Rodgau
GER
1949
8,99
16./I
8,20
8,13
8,99
8,74
8,73
8,65
M65
5000g
17
116
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
8,87
17./I
8,40
8,69
8,71
8,49
8,55
8,87
M80
3000g
18
165
von Wirth Thorbjörn
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2000
8,29
18./I
7,87
7,80
7,87
8,29
7,89
8,23
MJU20
6000g
19
157
Riedl Peter
Offenbacher LC
GER
1963
8,27
19./I
8,20
8,09
8,23
8,05
8,27
8,06
M55
6000g
20
224
Niemayer Gerhard
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1941
8,19
20./I
8,19
7,94
8,03
8,03
8,03
8,12
M75
4000g
21
177
Mijatovic Gligorije
LG Rodgau
GER
1959
7,80
21./I
6,42
7,80
6,68
6,34
6,31
6,49
M55
6000g
97
Kiel Eckard
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
5000g
75
Bang Holger
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1957
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
5000g
156
Wollmann Alexander
LG Offenbach
GER
1982
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M35
7260g
39
Fleischer Stephan
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1983
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M35
7260g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
82
Soutschek Bastian
TGS Hausen
GER
1990
9,65
11./I
9,65
9,63
8,72
x
8,88
9,20
M
7260g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
214
Martin Julian Lucas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
10,49
6./I
9,15
10,49
10,49
9,59
9,84
10,36
MJU20
6000g
2
165
von Wirth Thorbjörn
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2000
8,29
18./I
7,87
7,80
7,87
8,29
7,89
8,23
MJU20
6000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
204
Fischer Robin Leon
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
11,14
3./I
10,32
10,81
10,52
11,14
10,76
9,99
MJU18
5000g
2
101
Hackel Tim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
10,22
7./I
10,22
9,75
9,24
9,58
x
x
MJU18
5000g
Senioren M30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
247
Flynn Carsten
Wiesbadener LV
GER
1988
13,46
1./I
12,87
13,18
13,35
13,46
13,37
-
M30
7260g
2
209
Hufnagel Thomas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1987
9,91
10./I
9,91
9,16
8,80
9,77
9,83
9,40
M30
7260g
Senioren M35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
156
Wollmann Alexander
LG Offenbach
GER
1982
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M35
7260g
39
Fleischer Stephan
SG Frankfurt-Nied
GER
1983
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M35
7260g
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
212
König Sascha
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1978
11,73
2./I
11,15
11,30
11,01
11,20
11,73
x
M40
7260g
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
229
Wedel Henk
SG 1886 Weiterstadt
GER
1972
10,54
5./I
9,88
10,32
x
9,91
10,54
10,24
M45
7260g
2
81
Liebe Carsten
TGS Hausen
GER
1972
10,06
9./I
9,79
x
x
9,95
10,06
x
M45
7260g
Senioren M50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
3
Weis Matthias
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1965
9,55
12./I
9,24
9,17
9,54
9,32
9,34
9,55
M50
6000g
Senioren M55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
231
Judt Michael
LG Wettenberg
GER
1960
10,63
4./I
10,28
10,63
x
10,17
x
9,96
M55
6000g
2
157
Riedl Peter
Offenbacher LC
GER
1963
8,27
19./I
8,20
8,09
8,23
8,05
8,27
8,06
M55
6000g
3
177
Mijatovic Gligorije
LG Rodgau
GER
1959
7,80
21./I
6,42
7,80
6,68
6,34
6,31
6,49
M55
6000g
Senioren M60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
180
Reuter Wolfgang
LG Rodgau
GER
1956
9,04
15./I
8,82
-
-
x
9,04
8,86
M60
5000g
97
Kiel Eckard
TSV 1850/09 Korbach
GER
1954
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
5000g
75
Bang Holger
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
1957
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M60
5000g
Senioren M65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
175
Majer Arthur
LG Rodgau
GER
1949
8,99
16./I
8,20
8,13
8,99
8,74
8,73
8,65
M65
5000g
Senioren M70
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
86
Pfeifer Hartmut
TSV Heusenstamm
GER
1946
10,13
8./I
9,96
9,72
10,06
9,87
9,69
10,13
M70
4000g
2
181
Rieth Günther
LG Rodgau
GER
1946
9,31
13./I
x
9,24
9,31
9,03
8,93
8,79
M70
4000g
3
51
Beck Roland
TV Gelnhausen
GER
1947
9,28
14./I
x
x
8,63
9,28
8,70
x
M70
4000g
Senioren M75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
224
Niemayer Gerhard
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1941
8,19
20./I
8,19
7,94
8,03
8,03
8,03
8,12
M75
4000g
Senioren M80
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
116
Frank Hans
LC Michelstadt
GER
1935
8,87
17./I
8,40
8,69
8,71
8,49
8,55
8,87
M80
3000g