Hochsprung M, MJU20, MJU18, M30, M35, M40, M45 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
Info
1
2
Brand Marcel
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1998
1.86
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
176
Michalik Marc
LG Rodgau
GER
1976
1.74
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
171
Decker Philipp
LG Rodgau
GER
2000
1.65
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
O
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
223
Grau Clemens
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1996
1.62
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
204
Fischer Robin Leon
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
1.56
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
XO
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
101
Hackel Tim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
1.44
6./I
-
-
O
O
-
XO
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
X-
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
81
Liebe Carsten
TGS Hausen
GER
1972
1.41
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
206
Hartel Niclas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
Info
1
2
Brand Marcel
LG Landkreis Aschaffenburg
GER
1998
1.86
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
223
Grau Clemens
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1996
1.62
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
Info
1
171
Decker Philipp
LG Rodgau
GER
2000
1.65
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
XXO
O
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
206
Hartel Niclas
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1999
abg
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
Info
1
204
Fischer Robin Leon
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2002
1.56
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
-
O
XO
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
101
Hackel Tim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
1.44
6./I
-
-
O
O
-
XO
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
X-
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senioren M40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
Info
1
176
Michalik Marc
LG Rodgau
GER
1976
1.74
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
Senioren M45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
Info
1
81
Liebe Carsten
TGS Hausen
GER
1972
1.41
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX