Kugelstoß W, WJU20, WJU18, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
225
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
10.16
1./I
x
10.16
x
9.34
x
x
2
9
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
10.10
2./I
9.88
x
x
9.69
10.10
9.72
3
144
Appel Jennifer
LG Offenbach
GER
1998
9.26
3./I
9.26
8.92
8.68
x
x
x
4
170
Davidovic Mirjana
LG Rodgau
GER
1997
9.13
4./I
8.67
9.13
x
8.61
8.82
8.97
5
102
Hesseling Kim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
9.05
5./I
x
7.66
8.06
8.96
8.69
9.05
6
251
Svat Annette
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
1970
8.89
6./I
x
8.01
7.92
8.48
8.58
8.89
7
215
Reising Anja
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1977
8.62
7./I
x
8.25
8.44
x
8.62
8
242
Koliwer Petra
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1969
8.44
8./I
7.61
7.92
8.32
8.44
8.06
8.24
9
184
Schobert Nicole
LG Rodgau
GER
1970
8.07
9./I
8.07
8.01
7.69
7.56
7.63
7.54
10
191
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
GER
1957
7.79
10./I
7.49
7.77
x
7.79
7.78
x
11
10
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
7.66
11./I
7.08
6.69
7.66
7.64
6.73
7.40
12
179
Schomann Vanessa
LG Rodgau
GER
1988
6.47
12./I
x
6.17
6.47
6.28
6.37
x
93
Schattner Ingrid
LAV Kassel
GER
1941
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
174
Mack Katharina
LG Rodgau
GER
1989
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
144
Appel Jennifer
LG Offenbach
GER
1998
9.26
3./I
9.26
8.92
8.68
x
x
x
2
170
Davidovic Mirjana
LG Rodgau
GER
1997
9.13
4./I
8.67
9.13
x
8.61
8.82
8.97
174
Mack Katharina
LG Rodgau
GER
1989
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
102
Hesseling Kim
TV Langenselbold
GER
2002
9.05
5./I
x
7.66
8.06
8.96
8.69
9.05
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
10
Zirnig Franziska
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1984
7.66
11./I
7.08
6.69
7.66
7.64
6.73
7.40
2
179
Schomann Vanessa
LG Rodgau
GER
1988
6.47
12./I
x
6.17
6.47
6.28
6.37
x
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
9
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
10.10
2./I
9.88
x
x
9.69
10.10
9.72
Seniorinnen W40
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
215
Reising Anja
LG Seligenstadt
GER
1977
8.62
7./I
x
8.25
8.44
x
8.62
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
251
Svat Annette
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
1970
8.89
6./I
x
8.01
7.92
8.48
8.58
8.89
2
242
Koliwer Petra
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
GER
1969
8.44
8./I
7.61
7.92
8.32
8.44
8.06
8.24
3
184
Schobert Nicole
LG Rodgau
GER
1970
8.07
9./I
8.07
8.01
7.69
7.56
7.63
7.54
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
225
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
10.16
1./I
x
10.16
x
9.34
x
x
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
191
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
GER
1957
7.79
10./I
7.49
7.77
x
7.79
7.78
x
Seniorinnen W75
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
93
Schattner Ingrid
LAV Kassel
GER
1941
n.a.
./I