Hochsprung W, WJU20, WJU18, W30, W35, W40, W45, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75, W80, W85 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Info
1
53
Lich Nastasia
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1988
1.53
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
-
-
XXX
2
166
Ameti Albana
LG Rodgau
GER
2002
1.50
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
251
Svat Annette
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
1970
1.47
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
96
Engel Sigrun
TV Königstädten
GER
1964
1.38
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
114
Pfannkuche Jutta
MT Melsungen
GER
1958
1.35
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
191
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
GER
1957
1.35
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
225
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
1.32
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
197
Kaiser Claudia
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
GER
1971
1.32
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
72
Onderka Martina
TV Hartenrod
GER
1972
1.29
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
179
Schomann Vanessa
LG Rodgau
GER
1988
1.29
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
94
Grunwald Sara
LG Kaufungen
GER
1987
1.26
11./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
55
Seim Gabriele
TuS Griesheim
GER
1965
1.26
12./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
220
Kerth Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1967
1.20
13./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
122
Mierzowski Karin
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1960
1.10
14./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
7
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
0.95
15./I
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
47
Prada Dana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1979
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
9
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Info
1
166
Ameti Albana
LG Rodgau
GER
2002
1.50
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Info
1
53
Lich Nastasia
TSG Gießen-Wieseck
GER
1988
1.53
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
-
-
XXX
2
179
Schomann Vanessa
LG Rodgau
GER
1988
1.29
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
94
Grunwald Sara
LG Kaufungen
GER
1987
1.26
11./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W35
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Info
47
Prada Dana
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
1979
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
9
Reuschenbach Anne
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1980
ogV
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W45
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Info
1
251
Svat Annette
TSG Ober-Eschbach
GER
1970
1.47
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
197
Kaiser Claudia
TSG "Slitisa" Schlitz
GER
1971
1.32
8./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
72
Onderka Martina
TV Hartenrod
GER
1972
1.29
9./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W50
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Info
1
96
Engel Sigrun
TV Königstädten
GER
1964
1.38
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
225
Reitemeier Karin
SSC Vellmar von 1973 e.V.
GER
1965
1.32
7./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
55
Seim Gabriele
TuS Griesheim
GER
1965
1.26
12./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
220
Kerth Jutta
LSG Goldener Grund Selters/Ts.
GER
1967
1.20
13./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Info
1
122
Mierzowski Karin
TSG Niederhofheim
GER
1960
1.10
14./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Info
1
114
Pfannkuche Jutta
MT Melsungen
GER
1958
1.35
5./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
191
Wisniewski Elisabeth
LG Rodgau
GER
1957
1.35
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W65
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
Info
1
7
Lemence Brigitte
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
1953
0.95
15./I
O
O
XXX