Weitsprung M15, M14, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
208
Heckwolf Daniel
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2003
4.91
(0.0)
1./I
4.75
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.15
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.91
(0.0)
2
185
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
4.84
(0.0)
2./I
4.43
(0.0)
4.51
(0.0)
4.64
(0.0)
x
(+0.5)
x
(-1.1)
4.84
(0.0)
3
104
Weingärtner Marcel
TV Langenselbold
GER
2004
4.79
(0.0)
3./I
4.54
(0.0)
4.76
(+0.2)
4.79
(0.0)
4.70
(+0.5)
4.61
(0.0)
4.64
(0.0)
4
200
Ditterich Pekka
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
4.79
(-0.6)
4./I
4.37
(0.0)
4.57
(-0.3)
4.28
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.79
(-0.6)
x
(-0.4)
5
130
Adam Laura
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2004
4.63
(0.0)
5./I
4.34
(-0.1)
4.63
(0.0)
4.51
(0.0)
4.29
(-1.2)
4.51
(0.0)
4.48
(+0.7)
6
159
Held Emil
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2004
4.52
(0.0)
6./I
4.52
(0.0)
4.52
(0.0)
-
-
-
-
7
69
Ensinger Leoni
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
4.47
(+0.8)
7./I
3.93
(0.0)
4.36
(0.0)
4.11
(0.0)
4.27
(0.0)
4.47
(+0.8)
4.46
(+0.5)
8
132
Höfer Melina
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2004
4.44
(0.0)
8./I
4.42
(0.0)
x
(-0.7)
x
(0.0)
4.37
(0.0)
x
(+0.5)
4.44
(0.0)
9
71
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
4.37
(0.0)
9./I
4.34
(-1.3)
4.35
(0.0)
4.37
(0.0)
4.29
(-1.2)
4.35
(+0.7)
0.43
(-0.4)
10
125
Fuchs Alexander
TS Ober-Roden
GER
2003
4.25
(0.0)
10./I
4.25
(0.0)
4.17
(0.0)
4.04
(+0.2)
4.14
(+0.6)
4.01
(+0.6)
4.21
(0.0)
11
211
Kinkel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
4.15
(0.0)
11./I
3.98
(0.0)
4.04
(0.0)
3.97
(0.0)
x
(+1.1)
3.79
(-0.2)
4.15
(0.0)
12
100
Ciani Laura
TV Langenselbold
GER
2004
3.90
(0.0)
12./I
3.59
(-0.1)
3.19
(0.0)
3.61
(0.0)
3.90
(0.0)
3.73
(0.0)
3.62
(0.0)
13
160
Helmert Jasmin
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2004
3.69
(-1.0)
13./I
3.59
(0.0)
3.11
(0.0)
3.31
(0.0)
3.33
(+0.5)
3.69
(-1.0)
3.52
(0.0)
148
Ratuschny Amanda
LG Offenbach
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
150
Schmidt Kristina
LG Offenbach
GER
2004
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
208
Heckwolf Daniel
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2003
4.91
(0.0)
1./I
4.75
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.15
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.91
(0.0)
2
125
Fuchs Alexander
TS Ober-Roden
GER
2003
4.25
(0.0)
10./I
4.25
(0.0)
4.17
(0.0)
4.04
(+0.2)
4.14
(+0.6)
4.01
(+0.6)
4.21
(0.0)
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
104
Weingärtner Marcel
TV Langenselbold
GER
2004
4.79
(0.0)
3./I
4.54
(0.0)
4.76
(+0.2)
4.79
(0.0)
4.70
(+0.5)
4.61
(0.0)
4.64
(0.0)
2
200
Ditterich Pekka
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
4.79
(-0.6)
4./I
4.37
(0.0)
4.57
(-0.3)
4.28
(0.0)
x
(0.0)
4.79
(-0.6)
x
(-0.4)
3
159
Held Emil
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2004
4.52
(0.0)
6./I
4.52
(0.0)
4.52
(0.0)
-
-
-
-
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
185
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
4.84
(0.0)
2./I
4.43
(0.0)
4.51
(0.0)
4.64
(0.0)
x
(+0.5)
x
(-1.1)
4.84
(0.0)
148
Ratuschny Amanda
LG Offenbach
GER
2003
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
130
Adam Laura
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2004
4.63
(0.0)
5./I
4.34
(-0.1)
4.63
(0.0)
4.51
(0.0)
4.29
(-1.2)
4.51
(0.0)
4.48
(+0.7)
2
69
Ensinger Leoni
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
4.47
(+0.8)
7./I
3.93
(0.0)
4.36
(0.0)
4.11
(0.0)
4.27
(0.0)
4.47
(+0.8)
4.46
(+0.5)
3
132
Höfer Melina
TV Oberrodenbach
GER
2004
4.44
(0.0)
8./I
4.42
(0.0)
x
(-0.7)
x
(0.0)
4.37
(0.0)
x
(+0.5)
4.44
(0.0)
4
71
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
4.37
(0.0)
9./I
4.34
(-1.3)
4.35
(0.0)
4.37
(0.0)
4.29
(-1.2)
4.35
(+0.7)
0.43
(-0.4)
5
211
Kinkel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
4.15
(0.0)
11./I
3.98
(0.0)
4.04
(0.0)
3.97
(0.0)
x
(+1.1)
3.79
(-0.2)
4.15
(0.0)
6
100
Ciani Laura
TV Langenselbold
GER
2004
3.90
(0.0)
12./I
3.59
(-0.1)
3.19
(0.0)
3.61
(0.0)
3.90
(0.0)
3.73
(0.0)
3.62
(0.0)
7
160
Helmert Jasmin
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2004
3.69
(-1.0)
13./I
3.59
(0.0)
3.11
(0.0)
3.31
(0.0)
3.33
(+0.5)
3.69
(-1.0)
3.52
(0.0)
150
Schmidt Kristina
LG Offenbach
GER
2004
Can
./I