Speerwurf W15, W14, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
103
Rehm Liv
TV Langenselbold
GER
2004
29.57
1./I
x
27.95
28.34
26.61
25.31
29.57
2
185
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
26.13
2./I
23.28
26.13
x
22.66
x
x
3
71
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
26.10
3./I
x
x
x
x
24.01
26.10
4
167
Ameti Eneda
LG Rodgau
GER
2004
23.01
4./I
20.23
19.40
21.50
20.53
22.90
23.01
5
136
Fröhlich Janine
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
23.01
5./I
19.74
22.17
18.95
23.01
21.12
21.58
6
219
Wurzel Anna
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
19.10
6./I
x
19.10
17.63
16.40
16.60
18.22
7
211
Kinkel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
18.34
7./I
17.47
x
x
18.34
x
17.91
8
190
Wehner Chiara
LG Rodgau
GER
2005
17.97
8./I
17.97
x
17.28
16.69
16.74
9
218
Weiß Katja
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
17.65
9./I
17.65
15.91
x
17.12
16.87
15.82
10
142
Weirich Charlotte
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
15.86
10./I
15.70
15.86
15.73
15.24
13.87
12.11
11
138
Helbrecht Marie Marlene
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
12.92
11./I
12.92
12.49
x
x
x
x
12
183
Schobert Malin
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
11.01
12./I
x
x
11.01
10.43
x
10.15
141
Rameshwaran Shayanka
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
185
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
26.13
2./I
23.28
26.13
x
22.66
x
x
2
183
Schobert Malin
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
11.01
12./I
x
x
11.01
10.43
x
10.15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
103
Rehm Liv
TV Langenselbold
GER
2004
29.57
1./I
x
27.95
28.34
26.61
25.31
29.57
2
71
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
26.10
3./I
x
x
x
x
24.01
26.10
3
167
Ameti Eneda
LG Rodgau
GER
2004
23.01
4./I
20.23
19.40
21.50
20.53
22.90
23.01
4
211
Kinkel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
18.34
7./I
17.47
x
x
18.34
x
17.91
5
218
Weiß Katja
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
17.65
9./I
17.65
15.91
x
17.12
16.87
15.82
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
219
Wurzel Anna
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
19.10
6./I
x
19.10
17.63
16.40
16.60
18.22
2
190
Wehner Chiara
LG Rodgau
GER
2005
17.97
8./I
17.97
x
17.28
16.69
16.74
3
142
Weirich Charlotte
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
15.86
10./I
15.70
15.86
15.73
15.24
13.87
12.11
141
Rameshwaran Shayanka
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Info
1
136
Fröhlich Janine
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
23.01
5./I
19.74
22.17
18.95
23.01
21.12
21.58
2
138
Helbrecht Marie Marlene
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
12.92
11./I
12.92
12.49
x
x
x
x