Speerwurf W15, W14, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 10:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
103
Rehm Liv
TV Langenselbold
GER
2004
29,57
1./I
x
27,95
28,34
26,61
25,31
29,57
W14
500g
2
185
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
26,13
2./I
23,28
26,13
x
22,66
x
x
W15
500g
3
71
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
26,10
3./I
x
x
x
x
24,01
26,10
W14
500g
4
167
Ameti Eneda
LG Rodgau
GER
2004
23,01
4./I
20,23
19,40
21,50
20,53
22,90
23,01
W14
500g
5
136
Fröhlich Janine
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
23,01
5./I
19,74
22,17
18,95
23,01
21,12
21,58
W12
400g
6
219
Wurzel Anna
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
19,10
6./I
x
19,10
17,63
16,40
16,60
18,22
W13
400g
7
211
Kinkel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
18,34
7./I
17,47
x
x
18,34
x
17,91
W14
500g
8
190
Wehner Chiara
LG Rodgau
GER
2005
17,97
8./I
17,97
x
17,28
16,69
16,74
W13
400g
9
218
Weiß Katja
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
17,65
9./I
17,65
15,91
x
17,12
16,87
15,82
W14
500g
10
142
Weirich Charlotte
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
15,86
10./I
15,70
15,86
15,73
15,24
13,87
12,11
W13
400g
11
138
Helbrecht Marie Marlene
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
12,92
11./I
12,92
12,49
x
x
x
x
W12
400g
12
183
Schobert Malin
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
11,01
12./I
x
x
11,01
10,43
x
10,15
W15
500g
141
Rameshwaran Shayanka
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
400g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
185
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
26,13
2./I
23,28
26,13
x
22,66
x
x
W15
500g
2
183
Schobert Malin
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
11,01
12./I
x
x
11,01
10,43
x
10,15
W15
500g
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
103
Rehm Liv
TV Langenselbold
GER
2004
29,57
1./I
x
27,95
28,34
26,61
25,31
29,57
W14
500g
2
71
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
26,10
3./I
x
x
x
x
24,01
26,10
W14
500g
3
167
Ameti Eneda
LG Rodgau
GER
2004
23,01
4./I
20,23
19,40
21,50
20,53
22,90
23,01
W14
500g
4
211
Kinkel Sarah
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
18,34
7./I
17,47
x
x
18,34
x
17,91
W14
500g
5
218
Weiß Katja
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
17,65
9./I
17,65
15,91
x
17,12
16,87
15,82
W14
500g
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
219
Wurzel Anna
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2005
19,10
6./I
x
19,10
17,63
16,40
16,60
18,22
W13
400g
2
190
Wehner Chiara
LG Rodgau
GER
2005
17,97
8./I
17,97
x
17,28
16,69
16,74
W13
400g
3
142
Weirich Charlotte
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
15,86
10./I
15,70
15,86
15,73
15,24
13,87
12,11
W13
400g
141
Rameshwaran Shayanka
TG Obertshausen
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
400g
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
136
Fröhlich Janine
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
23,01
5./I
19,74
22,17
18,95
23,01
21,12
21,58
W12
400g
2
138
Helbrecht Marie Marlene
TG Obertshausen
GER
2006
12,92
11./I
12,92
12,49
x
x
x
x
W12
400g