Hochsprung W15, W14, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.09.2018 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Info
1
185
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
1.41
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
135
Creutz Luna Suzan
TG Obertshausen
GER
2004
1.38
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
O
O
XXX
XXX
3
71
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
1.32
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
4
126
Lauer Milena
TS Ober-Roden
GER
2006
1.32
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
XXX
 
 
5
127
Waller Maira
TS Ober-Roden
GER
2006
1.29
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
218
Weiß Katja
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
1.29
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
160
Helmert Jasmin
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2004
1.23
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
192
Wolf Josefina
LG Rodgau
GER
2006
1.10
8./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
190
Wehner Chiara
LG Rodgau
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Info
1
185
Schuhl Ann-Sophie
LG Rodgau
GER
2003
1.41
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Info
1
135
Creutz Luna Suzan
TG Obertshausen
GER
2004
1.38
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
O
O
XXX
XXX
2
71
Weinrauch Lena
TG 1837 Hanau
GER
2004
1.32
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
218
Weiß Katja
LG Seligenstadt
GER
2004
1.29
6./I
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
160
Helmert Jasmin
JSK 1888 Rodgau
GER
2004
1.23
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Info
190
Wehner Chiara
LG Rodgau
GER
2005
Can
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0.90
0.95
1.00
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Info
1
126
Lauer Milena
TS Ober-Roden
GER
2006
1.32
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XO
XO
XXX
XXX
 
 
2
127
Waller Maira
TS Ober-Roden
GER
2006
1.29
5./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
192
Wolf Josefina
LG Rodgau
GER
2006
1.10
8./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX